NeedLink Nashville Rudolph's Red Nose Run 5K 2014 Awards

# of participants: 751# of finishers: 411last updated: 12/15/2015 11:18 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Male 1st RYAN SNELLEN 17:39.2 725 5:41/mile
2nd WADE OLIVER 18:19.8 455 5:54/mile
3rd ANDREW TOWLE 19:06.3 580 6:09/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Female 1st RAGAN HUMMEL 21:56.1 327 7:03/mile
2nd MIKKI DAVIS 22:55.6 202 7:23/mile
3rd MAKENNA REILLY 23:04.0 497 7:26/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 1-12 1st GRAHAM FRANKLIN 22:31.2 674 7:15/mile
2nd MILES BUTLER 23:35.6 161 7:36/mile
3rd HARRY UTLEY 23:57.3 591 7:43/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 1-12 1st VIRGINIA HUNT 24:54.2 328 8:02/mile
2nd MAYA REILLY 25:19.6 498 8:10/mile
3rd CLARA EARLEY 26:09.7 230 8:26/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 13-19 1st SEAN MEIER 19:34.7 698 6:18/mile
2nd CURRAN NEENAN 20:39.5 449 6:39/mile
3rd COLEMAN MIDGETT 22:42.4 701 7:19/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 13-19 1st SARAH SANDFOSS 25:32.2 512 8:14/mile
2nd CHANNING BEARDEN 27:44.8 112 8:57/mile
3rd PAIGE JOHNSON 29:44.1 341 9:35/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 20-29 1st CHARLIE CHRISTOFERSEN 20:54.5 177 6:44/mile
2nd DUSTIN GREER 21:09.9 275 6:49/mile
3rd BRANDON HENTHORN 21:50.0 309 7:02/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 20-29 1st KRISTEN BEDNAR 23:42.8 654 7:38/mile
2nd DAKOTA LINDSTROM 25:02.5 386 8:04/mile
3rd VICTORIA VICENTE 27:22.8 597 8:49/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 30-39 1st JOHN NORFLEET 20:59.3 452 6:46/mile
2nd JASON CARR 22:25.8 8 7:14/mile
3rd AHMAD LEWIS 22:35.3 692 7:17/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 30-39 1st LIZ FEDOR 23:45.6 673 7:39/mile
2nd KAREN WOODEN 24:42.7 645 7:58/mile
3rd LISA JAMESON 24:43.6 336 7:58/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 40-49 1st CHARLIE SIMON 19:52.5 528 6:24/mile
2nd TREY HARWELL 20:59.0 679 6:46/mile
3rd JEFF REILLY 22:40.1 496 7:18/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 40-49 1st KIM HAMMOND 24:22.8 740 7:51/mile
2nd NIKKI BRATCHER 25:06.3 141 8:05/mile
3rd JENNIFER KNAUF 27:27.5 357 8:51/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 50-59 1st TIMOTHY O'LEARY 19:21.2 706 6:14/mile
2nd ERIC FOSS 21:08.0 741 6:49/mile
3rd JAMES HURT 24:44.7 329 7:58/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 50-59 1st TAMRA L. SMITH 27:14.3 541 8:47/mile
2nd PATRICIA AYERS 27:38.5 3 8:55/mile
3rd GERI MASHBURN 27:47.8 404 8:58/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 60-69 1st RAY ASHWORTH 22:37.9 96 7:18/mile
2nd MICKEY SULLIVAN 25:09.6 556 8:06/mile
3rd GERALD NEENAN 26:02.3 450 8:23/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 60-69 1st ANITA FIELDS 29:55.1 249 9:39/mile
2nd NANCY MCCORMICK 32:02.6 420 10:20/mile
3rd GAYLE SISLER 35:50.0 532 11:33/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K Timed 70-98 1st DOUGLAS KIRK 30:56.1 354 9:58/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K Timed 70-98 1st GLENDA TETLEY 41:44.4 567 13:27/mile
2nd HELEN REED 43:34.5 494 14:03/mile