Rosary Run 2019 Awards

# of participants: 149# of finishers: 117last updated: 10/12/2019 10:05 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Kenneth Hammell 18:17 5:53/mile M 1
2nd Patrick Boyle 19:44 6:22/mile M 2
3rd Daniel Rapp 19:49 6:23/mile M 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Elizabeth Kiblinger 19:12 6:11/mile F 1
2nd Holly Scheibel 21:04 6:47/mile F 2
3rd Leslie Gelzer-Govatos 23:49 7:41/mile F 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 1-19 1st Jimmy Fiudo 21:18 6:52/mile M 4
2nd Jacob Fitzpatrick 22:16 7:11/mile M 7
3rd Colmcille Rottinghaus 22:46 7:20/mile M 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 1-19 1st Rhiannon Lazella 23:51 7:41/mile F 4
2nd Madeline Hammell 24:54 8:02/mile F 5
3rd Catherine Hodes 35:57 11:35/mile F 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 20-29 1st Ryan Huebner 24:29 7:54/mile M 16
2nd Matthew Esserman 26:07 8:25/mile M 18
3rd Logan Brincks 33:54 10:56/mile M 32
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 20-29 1st Emily Bowman 30:03 9:41/mile F 17
2nd Megan Kubatzke 33:54 10:56/mile F 24
3rd Gwendolyn Dobbs 34:10 11:01/mile F 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 30-39 1st Patrick Owens 21:28 6:55/mile M 5
2nd Brendan Fitzpatrick 22:15 7:10/mile M 6
3rd Paul Voss 22:24 7:13/mile M 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 30-39 1st Elizabeth Brunner 25:27 8:12/mile F 6
2nd Danielle Carpenter 26:39 8:35/mile F 8
3rd Kim Browne 27:34 8:53/mile F 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 40-49 1st Patrick Keenoy 23:06 7:27/mile M 10
2nd Kevin Dielschneider 25:55 8:21/mile M 17
3rd Martin Powers 30:39 9:53/mile M 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 40-49 1st Melanie Pilkenton 26:40 8:36/mile F 9
2nd Jennifer Marquart 27:43 8:56/mile F 12
3rd Shelly Cattoor 28:48 9:17/mile F 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 50-59 1st Matt Ruegg 23:28 7:34/mile M 11
2nd Mark Vogt 23:29 7:34/mile M 12
3rd John Welge 27:03 8:43/mile M 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 50-59 1st Mary Boyle 26:20 8:29/mile F 7
2nd Stacey Nelson 27:42 8:56/mile F 11
3rd Robin Birke 30:03 9:41/mile F 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 60-69 1st Rick Voytas 24:25 7:52/mile M 15
2nd David Gambrall 28:02 9:02/mile M 24
3rd Steve Hoffman 28:24 9:09/mile M 25
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 60-69 1st Janet Kelly 33:54 10:56/mile F 25
2nd Mary Ellen Hoffman 36:36 11:48/mile F 32
3rd Regina Morris 38:15 12:20/mile F 38
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Dave Lundgren 1:02:05 20:01/mile M 53
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Judie Donahue 1:02:17 20:05/mile F 64