Rosary Run 2018 Awards

# of participants: 149# of finishers: 114last updated: 10/13/2018 10:02 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Michael Horn 16:24 5:17/mile M 1
2nd Michael Rennier 16:32 5:20/mile M 2
3rd Christopher Johnson 18:09 5:51/mile M 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Danielle Carpenter 24:15 7:49/mile F 1
2nd Elizabeth Brunner 24:26 7:53/mile F 2
3rd Mary Boyle 24:46 7:59/mile F 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 1-19 1st Max Marrel 20:12 6:31/mile M 6
2nd Jacob Fitzpatrick 21:27 6:55/mile M 7
3rd Isaac Mason 24:01 7:44/mile M 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 1-19 1st Gianna Mason 33:40 10:51/mile F 18
2nd Karol Wilhelmsanchez 40:22 13:01/mile F 34
3rd Kiley Dorn 44:40 14:24/mile F 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 20-29 1st Jordan Deguire 21:35 6:58/mile M 9
2nd Kyle Vost 26:31 8:33/mile M 21
3rd Herbert Borek 31:53 10:17/mile M 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 20-29 1st Carri Brooks 24:55 8:02/mile F 4
2nd Constance Young 26:24 8:31/mile F 5
3rd Leann Young 26:24 8:31/mile F 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 30-39 1st Brendan Fitzpatrick 21:27 6:55/mile M 8
2nd Chris Horan 24:10 7:47/mile M 14
3rd Justin Young 26:06 8:25/mile M 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 30-39 1st Denise Winters 30:16 9:46/mile F 13
2nd Susan Long 31:48 10:15/mile F 14
3rd Erica Scott 34:48 11:13/mile F 24
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 40-49 1st Steve Hicks 19:18 6:13/mile M 5
2nd Israel Acostai 22:10 7:09/mile M 10
3rd Kevin Dielschneider 24:37 7:56/mile M 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 40-49 1st Kim Vanwagner 27:10 8:46/mile F 8
2nd Shelly Cattoor 27:20 8:49/mile F 9
3rd Mary Hodes 28:23 9:09/mile F 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 50-59 1st Patrick Boyle 19:10 6:11/mile M 4
2nd Andrew Molnar 22:12 7:09/mile M 11
3rd Mark Vogt 23:15 7:30/mile M 12
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 50-59 1st Janet Bone 26:32 8:33/mile F 7
2nd Sandy Smith 29:27 9:30/mile F 11
3rd Janet Kelly 32:37 10:31/mile F 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 60-69 1st David Gambrall 26:56 8:41/mile M 22
2nd Steve Hoffman 28:06 9:03/mile M 25
3rd Gary Woodward 28:54 9:19/mile M 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 60-69 1st Joyce Bromley 32:11 10:22/mile F 15
2nd Regina Morris 36:39 11:49/mile F 29
3rd Mary Ellen Hoffman 36:46 11:51/mile F 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Steve Hendel 30:27 9:49/mile M 28
2nd James Alexander 31:03 10:01/mile M 29
3rd Dave Lundgren 59:25 19:10/mile M 46
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Jeanne Hoagland 46:00 14:50/mile F 49
2nd Patricia Cornell 50:58 16:26/mile F 52
3rd Edie Romavi 52:52 17:03/mile F 58