Riley Run 2019 2019 Awards

# of participants: 166# of finishers: 130last updated: 3/2/2021 10:42 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
Overall Male 1st ZACHARY ROBERTS 17:08 526 ZACHARY ROBERTS 17:08 5:31/mile 1 1 16-19 1
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
Overall Female 1st HANNAH MOBLEY 21:22 4052 HANNAH MOBLEY 21:22 6:53/mile 5 1 13-15 1
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 1-12 1st MATTHEW GASPER 22:30 471 MATTHEW GASPER 22:30 7:15/mile 10 7 1-12 1
2nd LUCAS CARTER 28:55 440 LUCAS CARTER 28:55 9:19/mile 39 24 1-12 2
3rd JONAH CARTER 33:46 441 JONAH CARTER 33:46 10:53/mile 64 34 1-12 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 1-12 1st CHRISTINA CHVATAL 31:15 443 CHRISTINA CHVATAL 31:15 10:04/mile 58 27 1-12 1
2nd MIA STRIPLING 31:54 538 MIA STRIPLING 31:54 10:17/mile 60 28 1-12 2
3rd SIERRA BYARD 34:25 436 SIERRA BYARD 34:25 11:06/mile 68 33 1-12 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 13-15 1st THOMAS HEDRICH 19:26 483 THOMAS HEDRICH 19:26 6:16/mile 2 2 13-15 1
2nd RILEY FRANSEN 22:12 1091 RILEY FRANSEN 22:12 7:09/mile 7 5 13-15 2
3rd BRIAN FRANDSEN 22:52 5700 BRIAN FRANDSEN 22:52 7:22/mile 13 10 13-15 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 13-15 1st ADELAIDE KESZLER 22:22 492 ADELAIDE KESZLER 22:22 7:12/mile 9 3 13-15 2
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 16-19 1st ISAAC DAVIS 27:03 458 ISAAC DAVIS 27:03 8:43/mile 32 20 16-19 2
2nd MIGUEL ARENAS 50:41 1082 MIGUEL ARENAS 50:41 16:21/mile 113 54 16-19 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 16-19 1st LINDSEY TAYLOR 23:08 541 LINDSEY TAYLOR 23:08 7:27/mile 14 4 16-19 1
2nd TANAISHA COX 25:01 451 TANAISHA COX 25:01 8:04/mile 20 6 16-19 2
3rd ELLIE FORD 27:50 466 ELLIE FORD 27:50 8:58/mile 34 14 16-19 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 20-29 1st PHILLIP NITURA 25:34 517 PHILLIP NITURA 25:34 8:14/mile 23 16 20-29 1
2nd TRAVIS HENDERSON 39:51 1074 TRAVIS HENDERSON 39:51 12:51/mile 80 43 20-29 2
3rd STEPHEN MIHALKO 42:00 503 STEPHEN MIHALKO 42:00 13:33/mile 85 45 20-29 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 20-29 1st LAUREN HARRISON 21:22 479 LAUREN HARRISON 21:22 6:53/mile 6 2 20-29 1
2nd EMMA TOWEY 26:55 543 EMMA TOWEY 26:55 8:41/mile 29 10 20-29 2
3rd CAROLINE HARRINGTON 26:55 477 CAROLINE HARRINGTON 26:55 8:41/mile 30 11 20-29 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 30-39 1st CLIFF DANIELS 22:21 455 CLIFF DANIELS 22:21 7:12/mile 8 6 30-39 1
2nd DEREK GOLDEN 22:34 472 DEREK GOLDEN 22:34 7:17/mile 11 8 30-39 2
3rd RAFAEL DERENCIO 30:01 460 RAFAEL DERENCIO 30:01 9:41/mile 50 27 30-39 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 30-39 1st MEGAN MENDEZ 25:42 502 MEGAN MENDEZ 25:42 8:17/mile 26 8 30-39 1
2nd MICHELLE FRANKLIN 29:05 1084 MICHELLE FRANKLIN 29:05 9:22/mile 40 16 30-39 2
3rd CASON HUBBARD 29:57 1127 CASON HUBBARD 29:57 9:39/mile 49 23 30-39 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 40-49 1st TIMOTHY HEIMBACH 20:33 484 TIMOTHY HEIMBACH 20:33 6:37/mile 3 3 40-49 1
2nd HOBBIE ECKES 20:54 1102 HOBBIE ECKES 20:54 6:44/mile 4 4 40-49 2
3rd JUSTIN WILLIAMS 23:52 549 JUSTIN WILLIAMS 23:52 7:42/mile 16 12 40-49 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 40-49 1st TARA GASPER 24:24 470 TARA GASPER 24:24 7:52/mile 18 5 40-49 1
2nd JENNI MALLORY 25:56 498 JENNI MALLORY 25:56 8:22/mile 28 9 40-49 2
3rd LISA BYARD 29:20 379 LISA BYARD 29:20 9:28/mile 43 18 40-49 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 50-59 1st JAMES ROBERTS 22:34 527 JAMES ROBERTS 22:34 7:17/mile 12 9 50-59 1
2nd LEE COLLIER 23:24 447 LEE COLLIER 23:24 7:33/mile 15 11 50-59 2
3rd JEFFREY MOBLEY 24:55 1584 JEFFREY MOBLEY 24:55 8:02/mile 19 14 50-59 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 50-59 1st TERESA URIBE 25:11 545 TERESA URIBE 25:11 8:07/mile 21 7 50-59 1
2nd CANDRA NEBIKER 27:28 513 CANDRA NEBIKER 27:28 8:51/mile 33 13 50-59 2
3rd ALISON MAKELY 29:16 1185 ALISON MAKELY 29:16 9:26/mile 42 17 50-59 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
M 5k 60-69 1st SCOTT BENNETT 25:53 1101 SCOTT BENNETT 25:53 8:21/mile 27 19 60-69 1
2nd BILL MABREY 29:10 1090 BILL MABREY 29:10 9:24/mile 41 25 60-69 2
3rd GRAHAM DALZIEL 29:44 453 GRAHAM DALZIEL 29:44 9:35/mile 45 26 60-69 3
Award Place Name Time Bib First Name Last Name 5K Time Pace 5K Rank Gen Rank Age Group AG Rank
F 5k 60-69 1st CAROL BAGNASCO 29:47 1121 CAROL BAGNASCO 29:47 9:36/mile 46 20 60-69 1
2nd DIANA BOWERS 34:55 336 DIANA BOWERS 34:55 11:16/mile 71 35 60-69 2
3rd BECKY HOPKIN 42:16 488 BECKY HOPKIN 42:16 13:38/mile 86 41 60-69 3