Revolutionary Run 2018

# of participants: 311# of finishers: 261last updated: 9/18/2019 9:59 pm
Result Questions?
Award Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Elapsed Time Pace Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST
418 JUSTIN BISHOP 1:20:52.37 6:10/mile Half-Marathon 1 M 1 37 35-39 1 BLYTHEWOOD SC
453 MIGUEL CONTRERAS 1:22:28.72 6:17/mile Half-Marathon 2 M 2 33 30-34 1 MONCKS CORNER SC
660 MARC TRUESDALE 1:23:47.89 6:23/mile Half-Marathon 3 M 3 39 35-39 2 KERSHAW SC
748 RYAN PLEXICO 1:25:04.81 6:29/mile Half-Marathon 4 M 4 35 35-39 3 CHAPIN SC
651 CHARLES THOENNES 1:28:54.13 6:47/mile Half-Marathon 5 M 5 34 30-34 2 SUMTER SC
466 BRETT DIXON 1:34:38.52 7:13/mile Half-Marathon 6 M 6 49 45-49 1 CARY NC
756 MICHELE MILNER 1:35:53.54 7:19/mile Half-Marathon 7 F 1 33 30-34 1
402 LIONEL ADAMS 1:37:32.32 7:26/mile Half-Marathon 8 M 7 31 30-34 3 CHARLESTON SC
553 CODY MARTHALER 1:37:41.36 7:27/mile Half-Marathon 9 M 8 34 30-34 4 COLUMBIA SC
400 AZELIA ADAMS 1:37:51.90 7:28/mile Half-Marathon 10 F 2 25 25-29 1 FAYETTEVILLE NC
680 TONY YARBOROUGH 1:39:03.49 7:33/mile Half-Marathon 11 M 9 57 55-59 1 LANCASTER SC
545 MICHAEL LEVIN 1:41:54.67 7:46/mile Half-Marathon 12 M 10 25 25-29 1 MOSCOW
567 ANDY MIKULA 1:43:02.38 7:51/mile Half-Marathon 13 M 11 32 30-34 5 COLUMBIA SC
559 TIMOTHY MAYO 1:45:07.74 8:01/mile Half-Marathon 14 M 12 36 35-39 4 LEXINGTON SC
640 BRENT STOGNER 1:45:48.51 8:04/mile Half-Marathon 15 M 13 47 45-49 2 LANCASTER SC
498 WILLIAM GRAHAM 1:46:38.15 8:08/mile Half-Marathon 16 M 14 41 40-44 1 CHARLESTON SC
702 CLIFF MCKITTRICK 1:47:02.00 8:10/mile Half-Marathon 17 M 15 43 40-44 2
506 SUZANNA HALL 1:47:57.32 8:14/mile Half-Marathon 18 F 3 35 35-39 1 CAMDEN SC
468 PAM DRAFTS 1:51:35.20 8:31/mile Half-Marathon 19 F 4 61 60-64 1 BEAUFORT SC
663 WILLIAM VANHEYNINGEN 1:52:21.98 8:34/mile Half-Marathon 20 M 16 55 55-59 2 WESLEY CHAPEL NC
433 TERRELL BURCH 1:52:25.70 8:34/mile Half-Marathon 21 M 17 53 50-54 1 CAMDEN SC
542 LESLEY LAVASSER 1:52:32.73 8:35/mile Half-Marathon 22 F 5 36 35-39 2 CAMDEN SC
530 KEITH JOHNSON 1:52:48.66 8:36/mile Half-Marathon 23 M 18 60 60-64 1 ELGIN SC
473 ANTHONY DURANT 1:52:50.79 8:36/mile Half-Marathon 24 M 19 42 40-44 3 MT PLEASANT SC
625 PAUL SLOAN 1:53:25.16 8:39/mile Half-Marathon 25 M 20 39 35-39 5 CAMDEN SC
568 TODD MILLER 1:53:59.18 8:42/mile Half-Marathon 26 M 21 47 45-49 3 FLORENCE SC
592 ARSENIY PRYALKIN 1:54:03.16 8:42/mile Half-Marathon 27 M 22 25 25-29 2 SUMTER SC
620 JANINA SIMMONS 1:54:03.78 8:42/mile Half-Marathon 28 F 6 28 25-29 2 COLUMBIA SC
438 JARED BUTLER 1:54:12.49 8:43/mile Half-Marathon 29 M 23 40 40-44 4 SUMTER SC
608 MICHELLE SACKMAN 1:54:27.70 8:44/mile Half-Marathon 30 F 7 47 45-49 1 BEAUFORT SC
747 BEN WICKER 1:54:45.42 8:45/mile Half-Marathon 31 M 24 56 55-59 3 WARE SHOALS SC
474 REBECCA EDENS 1:55:03.57 8:46/mile Half-Marathon 32 F 8 36 35-39 3 CAMDEN SC
533 KARI JONES 1:55:34.51 8:49/mile Half-Marathon 33 F 9 38 35-39 4 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
475 ALSENA EDWARDS 1:56:10.15 8:52/mile Half-Marathon 34 F 10 61 60-64 2 COLUMBIA SC
436 SAMUEL BURNETT 1:56:43.30 8:54/mile Half-Marathon 35 M 25 25 25-29 3 COLUMBIA SC
562 SCOTT C MCDONALD 1:56:50.01 8:55/mile Half-Marathon 36 M 26 49 45-49 4 ELGIN SC
589 BENJAMIN PIGOTT 1:57:10.02 8:56/mile Half-Marathon 37 M 27 27 25-29 4 GAINESVILLE GA
403 RALPH ALEE 1:57:13.00 8:56/mile Half-Marathon 38 M 28 53 50-54 2 EVANS GA
451 KELLEY CONNOLLY 1:57:13.11 8:56/mile Half-Marathon 39 M 29 48 45-49 5 EVANS GA
413 DARRELL BARBEE 1:57:29.92 8:58/mile Half-Marathon 40 M 30 53 50-54 3 ANDERSON SC
417 ROBERT BEST 1:57:41.53 8:59/mile Half-Marathon 41 M 31 40 40-44 5 COLUMBIA SC
616 IRISHA SCULLY 1:58:14.75 9:01/mile Half-Marathon 42 F 11 32 30-34 2 WINTER PARK FL
588 TERRI PIGNONE 1:59:27.07 9:07/mile Half-Marathon 43 F 12 55 55-59 1 INDIALANTIC FL
447 JUSTIN CLARK 1:59:56.05 9:09/mile Half-Marathon 44 M 32 32 30-34 6 COLUMBIA SC
476 JENNIFER ENJAIAN 1:59:59.93 9:09/mile Half-Marathon 45 F 13 33 30-34 3 TAYLORS SC
444 MARK CHICKERING 2:01:22.35 9:15/mile Half-Marathon 46 M 33 51 50-54 4 CAMDEN SC
634 KELVIN STANDARD 2:02:26.94 9:20/mile Half-Marathon 47 M 34 50 50-54 5 SIMPSONVILLE SC
458 BRANDI CROWE 2:02:28.68 9:20/mile Half-Marathon 48 F 14 34 30-34 4 PENDLETON SC
420 PHILLIP BOAN 2:02:45.74 9:22/mile Half-Marathon 49 M 35 22 20-24 1 COLUMBIA FL
753 IVERY BALDWIN 2:02:53.13 9:22/mile Half-Marathon 50 M 36 44 40-44 6
679 DUSTIN WOOSLEY 2:02:53.17 9:22/mile Half-Marathon 51 M 37 28 25-29 5 CAYCE SC
650 ANGIE THAMES 2:03:03.01 9:23/mile Half-Marathon 52 F 15 44 40-44 1 COLUMBIA SC
552 PARKER MANNING 2:03:10.09 9:24/mile Half-Marathon 53 M 38 23 20-24 2 COLUMBIA SC
526 RANDY HURTT 2:03:10.28 9:24/mile Half-Marathon 54 M 39 62 60-64 2 COLUMBIA SC
678 DEVON WOODARD 2:03:22.13 9:25/mile Half-Marathon 55 M 40 46 45-49 6 MYRTLE BEACH SC
448 VIRGINIA CLARK 2:03:41.11 9:26/mile Half-Marathon 56 F 16 27 25-29 3 COLUMBUS GA
423 DON BOLINGER 2:04:15.60 9:29/mile Half-Marathon 57 M 41 58 55-59 4 SUMTER SC
439 SARA BYERLY 2:04:42.15 9:31/mile Half-Marathon 58 F 17 59 55-59 2
462 BARBARA DAVIS 2:04:46.39 9:31/mile Half-Marathon 59 F 18 54 50-54 1 REMBERT SC
543 STEVIE LEASURE 2:05:30.83 9:34/mile Half-Marathon 60 M 42 54 50-54 6 CHARLESTON SC
622 DAN SKUFCA 2:05:44.36 9:35/mile Half-Marathon 61 M 43 43 40-44 7 CAMDEN SC
525 DEENA HUMMEL 2:05:45.37 9:35/mile Half-Marathon 62 F 19 42 40-44 2 DAYTON OH
556 STEVE MATHEUS 2:06:35.97 9:39/mile Half-Marathon 63 M 44 49 45-49 7 ELGIN SC
489 STEVEN GANTT 2:07:19.22 9:43/mile Half-Marathon 64 M 45 54 50-54 7 LUGOFF SC
595 JON RAMOLD 2:08:25.74 9:48/mile Half-Marathon 65 M 46 51 50-54 8 LUGOFF SC
754 STACIE WEAVER 2:08:35.32 9:48/mile Half-Marathon 66 F 20 39 35-39 5 BLYTHEWOOD SC
746 RICHARD MOORE 2:09:14.05 9:51/mile Half-Marathon 67 M 47 62 60-64 3 LANCASTER SC
437 ANNA BURRELL 2:09:27.33 9:52/mile Half-Marathon 68 F 21 29 25-29 4 COLUMBIA SC
551 DEVIN MALEK 2:10:59.01 9:59/mile Half-Marathon 69 M 48 40 40-44 8 COLUMBIA SC
409 JONATHAN ANDERSON 2:10:59.98 9:59/mile Half-Marathon 70 M 49 38 35-39 6 FLORENCE SC
410 BRIAN ASHLEY 2:11:00.00 10:00/mile Half-Marathon 71 M 50 45 45-49 8 PROVIDENCE FORGE VA
656 JIM THOMPSON 2:11:11.28 10:00/mile Half-Marathon 72 M 51 47 45-49 9 CHARLOTTE NC
602 JENNA RIVETT 2:11:57.87 10:04/mile Half-Marathon 73 F 22 30 30-34 5 WEST COLUMBIA SC
681 SHERI ZAGATA 2:12:47.53 10:08/mile Half-Marathon 74 F 23 45 45-49 2 CHAPIN SC
627 LINDSAY SMITH 2:13:31.86 10:11/mile Half-Marathon 75 F 24 36 35-39 6 COLUMBIA SC
485 MALIA FONG 2:13:42.74 10:12/mile Half-Marathon 76 F 25 37 35-39 7 HONOLULU HI
609 LISA SAUNDERS 2:13:50.74 10:13/mile Half-Marathon 77 F 26 56 55-59 3
628 WILL SMITH 2:14:01.41 10:13/mile Half-Marathon 78 M 52 39 35-39 7 SCOTT DEPOT WV
751 DERON FORD 2:14:20.03 10:15/mile Half-Marathon 79 M 53 47 45-49 10 GASTONIA NC
593 SAMANTHA PUTMAN 2:14:44.50 10:17/mile Half-Marathon 80 F 27 36 35-39 8 ELGIN SC
500 TREY GRIFFITH 2:15:03.29 10:18/mile Half-Marathon 81 M 54 37 35-39 8 ELGIN SC
499 AMANDA GRIFFITH 2:15:03.38 10:18/mile Half-Marathon 82 F 28 38 35-39 9 ELGIN SC
484 JENNIFER FOBERT 2:15:09.62 10:19/mile Half-Marathon 83 F 29 47 45-49 3
450 WALT COLE 2:15:42.64 10:21/mile Half-Marathon 84 M 55 66 65-69 1 IRMO SC
662 LORI TUCKER 2:16:47.94 10:26/mile Half-Marathon 85 F 30 53 50-54 2 ELGIN SC
667 MYRA WEEKS 2:16:53.04 10:26/mile Half-Marathon 86 F 31 57 55-59 4 HOPKINS SC
572 SIMONE MORI 2:17:50.35 10:31/mile Half-Marathon 87 F 32 36 35-39 10 HOPKINS SC
566 JUDY MEISNER 2:17:58.24 10:31/mile Half-Marathon 88 F 33 66 65-69 1 COLUMBIA SC
509 KURT HAMM 2:18:00.30 10:32/mile Half-Marathon 89 M 56 54 50-54 9 COLUMBIA SC
584 MARY OWENS 2:18:10.65 10:32/mile Half-Marathon 90 F 34 54 50-54 3
529 CATHERINE JOHNSON 2:19:04.02 10:36/mile Half-Marathon 91 F 35 59 55-59 5 ELGIN SC
546 JOSH LINDSAY 2:20:19.20 10:42/mile Half-Marathon 92 M 57 42 40-44 9 CLINTON SC
537 CLESSIE KENDRICK 2:20:37.05 10:44/mile Half-Marathon 93 F 36 25 25-29 5 FAYETTEVILLE GA
435 CRYSTAL BURNETT 2:20:37.06 10:44/mile Half-Marathon 94 F 37 25 25-29 6 COLUMBIA SC
416 ANEYSA BENGSTON 2:21:36.19 10:48/mile Half-Marathon 95 F 38 49 45-49 4 REMBERT SC
601 RICK RIKARD 2:21:55.33 10:50/mile Half-Marathon 96 M 58 59 55-59 5 LEESVILLE SC
411 HAROLD BAKER 2:22:40.37 10:53/mile Half-Marathon 97 M 59 49 45-49 11 CHESTER VA
664 MARTIN VANKLOMPENBERG 2:22:49.45 10:54/mile Half-Marathon 98 M 60 35 35-39 9 COLUMBIA SC
516 TIM HEWITT 2:23:24.13 10:56/mile Half-Marathon 99 M 61 59 55-59 6 COLUMBIA SC
574 CRAIG MUNNIK 2:24:36.98 11:02/mile Half-Marathon 100 M 62 46 45-49 12 ELGIN SC