Revolution3 Quassy Half and Olympic Tri 2018

# of participants: 1671# of finishers: 1341last updated: 7/23/2018 1:28 pm
Result Questions?
Award Category Cat Rank Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Elapsed Time Swim Swim Pace TA 1 Bike Bike Pace TA 2 Run Run Pace Penalty Time Penalty Code Division Div Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank Team Name City ST
Olympic Rev Aquabike 1 1591 GARY CUNDIFF 1:37:08.85 24:18.50 1:40/100M 2:46.84 1:10:03.51 22.27 mph Aquabike M 52 SANDWICH MA
Olympic Rev Aquabike 2 1586 JOHN INFANTE 1:44:35.15 23:33.14 1:37/100M 2:50.01 1:18:12.00 19.95 mph Aquabike M 37 PEARL RIVER NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 3 View Video 1243 SARAH WASSNER FLYNN 1:49:02.06 22:26.50 1:32/100M 2:06.92 1:24:28.64 18.47 mph Aquabike F 39 ROCKVILLE MD
Olympic Rev Aquabike 4 View Video 1518 JOHN MCDERMOTT 1:51:33.49 28:07.01 1:56/100M 2:13.70 1:21:12.78 19.21 mph Aquabike M 50 HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 5 500 NANCY LOVAS 2:04:31.48 27:17.10 1:53/100M 4:00.01 1:33:14.37 16.73 mph Aquabike F 47 EAST NORWALK CT
Olympic Rev Aquabike 6 View Video 148 CAMERON SMITH 2:05:39.31 31:14.31 2:09/100M 6:11.74 1:28:13.26 17.68 mph Aquabike M 35 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 7 485 PATRICIA LAMBERT 2:06:29.14 27:23.18 1:53/100M 4:28.07 1:34:37.89 16.48 mph Aquabike F 55 WESTBOROUGH MA
Olympic Rev Aquabike 8 View Video 1252 JULIE RODDIN 2:06:57.12 21:08.05 1:27/100M 2:27.82 1:43:21.25 15.09 mph Aquabike F 42 SILVER SPRING MD
Olympic Rev 1 View Video 1681 BOBBY HAMMOND 2:09:47.46 18:40.25 1:17/100M 1:31.94 1:10:44.19 22.05 mph 0:49.32 38:01.76 6:08/mile Age Group 1 M 1 20 20-24 1 FLANDERS NJ
Olympic Rev Aquabike 9 1585 NICHOLAS TEDESCO 2:10:07.34 31:27.43 2:10/100M 4:15.72 1:34:24.19 16.52 mph Aquabike M 36 OLD SAYBROOK CT
Olympic Rev Aquabike 10 1592 WAYNE BOYINGTON 2:10:33.53 32:04.30 2:12/100M 2:59.30 1:35:29.93 16.34 mph Aquabike M 53 HADDAM CT
Olympic Rev Aquabike 11 143 AGATA JOZEFOWICZ 2:10:54.58 33:15.76 2:17/100M 2:45.28 1:34:53.54 16.44 mph F 33 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 12 View Video 304 MARK HALLORAN 2:11:12.00 32:10.18 2:13/100M 3:21.91 1:35:39.91 16.31 mph Aquabike M 59 MORRIS CT
Olympic Rev 2 View Video 1633 GREG GROSICKI 2:11:43.67 21:09.17 1:27/100M 1:43.60 1:09:52.36 22.33 mph 0:44.18 38:14.36 6:10/mile Age Group 2 M 2 30 30-34 1 CHARLESTOWN MA
Olympic Rev Aquabike 13 92 DANIELLE WESTEN 2:13:12.02 33:33.53 2:19/100M 2:50.13 1:36:48.36 16.11 mph Aquabike F 42 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev 3 View Video 1371 ROBERT HOLLINGER 2:13:47.41 22:53.65 1:34/100M 2:09.33 1:11:25.26 21.84 mph 1:19.86 35:59.31 5:48/mile Age Group 3 M 3 26 25-29 1 AMESBURY MA
Olympic Rev Aquabike 14 1388 DANIEL KUPPER 2:14:22.85 31:30.89 2:10/100M 3:38.41 1:39:13.55 15.72 mph Aquabike M 32 BRANFORD CT
Olympic Rev 4 View Video 1615 JOSH ARDEN 2:14:50.67 19:52.25 1:22/100M 2:19.46 1:13:43.33 21.16 mph 1:17.43 37:38.20 6:04/mile Age Group 4 M 4 36 35-39 1 POUGHQUAG NY
Olympic Rev 5 View Video 1377 RICHARD FINEMAN 2:16:10.46 19:49.21 1:22/100M 2:25.40 1:10:30.51 22.12 mph 0:55.93 42:29.41 6:51/mile Age Group 5 M 5 27 25-29 2 CAMBRIDGE MA
Olympic Rev 6 View Video 61 ROMAN FEDOSIEIEV 2:16:22.15 20:08.80 1:23/100M 1:49.82 1:14:02.01 21.07 mph 1:13.49 39:08.03 6:18/mile Age Group 6 M 6 26 25-29 3 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev 7 View Video 1519 STEPHEN BOSIC 2:17:32.59 22:10.90 1:31/100M 1:41.80 1:13:08.87 21.33 mph 1:05.17 39:25.85 6:21/mile Age Group 7 M 7 50 50-54 1 WALTHAM MA
Olympic Rev 8 View Video 1626 TIMOTHY CLARKE 2:18:46.86 22:51.19 1:34/100M 2:21.52 1:14:26.51 20.96 mph 1:10.90 37:56.74 6:07/mile Age Group 8 M 8 35 35-39 2 BROOKLYN NY
DNF 1 View Video 450 NICOLE NUFER 2:19:13.22 23:10.45 2:01.15 1:12:25.01 1:31.50 40:05.11 Age Group F 53 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 9 View Video 1500 BENJAMIN RIORDON 2:19:13.22 23:10.45 1:35/100M 2:01.15 1:12:25.01 21.54 mph 1:31.50 40:05.11 6:27/mile Age Group 9 M 9 48 45-49 1 NEWBURYPORT MA
Olympic Rev 10 View Video 209 KURT LINDBOOMBROBERG 2:19:54.54 21:35.51 1:29/100M 1:52.57 1:15:12.07 20.74 mph 0:00.00 41:14.39 6:39/mile Age Group 10 M 10 32 30-34 2 NEWINGTON CT
Olympic Rev 11 View Video 1422 BRIAN NORTHROP 2:20:30.32 25:21.20 1:45/100M 2:16.34 1:10:16.10 22.2 mph 1:07.32 41:29.36 6:41/mile Age Group 11 M 11 39 35-39 3 MIDDLETOWN CT
Olympic Rev 12 View Video 1370 DONALD GUEST 2:21:05.57 22:13.93 1:32/100M 2:13.38 1:17:37.02 20.1 mph 0:51.49 38:09.75 6:09/mile Age Group 12 M 12 24 20-24 2 SARANAC LAKE NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 15 View Video 384 KEVIN FLAHERTY 2:22:55.44 31:19.45 2:09/100M 4:31.59 1:47:04.40 14.57 mph Aquabike M 47 ROCKAWAY BEACH NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 16 View Video 263 BARBARA MCCOY 2:23:06.51 34:07.02 2:21/100M 4:48.36 1:44:11.13 14.97 mph Aquabike F 57 CENTEREACH NY
Olympic Rev 13 View Video 409 MATT TAMBELLINI 2:23:50.80 21:57.30 1:30/100M 2:00.31 1:15:10.16 20.75 mph 2:17.76 42:25.27 6:50/mile Age Group 13 M 13 37 35-39 4 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 14 View Video 1367 MATTHEW RICHARD 2:23:59.56 22:20.09 1:32/100M 2:15.40 1:18:34.32 19.85 mph 0:52.97 39:56.78 6:26/mile Age Group 14 M 14 18 1-19 1 SHELTON CT
Olympic Rev 15 View Video 1417 FLETCHER MALCOM 2:24:03.21 25:28.67 1:45/100M 1:54.39 1:14:24.12 20.97 mph 0:59.80 41:16.23 6:39/mile Age Group 15 M 15 38 35-39 5 NEWTON MA
Olympic Rev 16 View Video 1541 DAVID GIAMPIETRO 2:24:39.25 21:40.24 1:29/100M 2:08.46 1:17:48.79 20.05 mph 1:03.41 41:58.35 6:46/mile Age Group 16 M 16 54 50-54 2 WATERTOWN CT
Olympic Rev Aquabike 17 View Video 489 JIM SHEA 2:25:00.85 37:38.31 2:35/100M 5:06.99 1:42:15.55 15.26 mph Aquabike M 58 NAUGATUCK CT
Olympic Rev 17 View Video 298 PATRICK LENIHAN 2:25:06.01 20:55.24 1:26/100M 3:20.68 1:15:06.38 20.77 mph 1:53.20 43:50.51 7:04/mile Age Group 17 M 17 33 30-34 3 BRIDGEPORT CT
Olympic Rev 18 View Video 1640 GABRIEL LEVINSON 2:25:42.23 23:47.11 1:38/100M 2:06.37 1:15:15.26 20.73 mph 1:18.60 43:14.89 6:58/mile Age Group 18 M 18 38 35-39 6 DOWNINGTOWN PA
Olympic Rev Aquabike 18 View Video 1584 JEFF GOMULINSKI 2:26:10.56 32:41.32 2:15/100M 5:24.43 1:48:04.81 14.43 mph Aquabike M 35 MIDDLEBURY CT
Olympic Rev 19 View Video 1662 ANDREY YUNUSOV 2:26:21.60 23:14.48 1:36/100M 1:59.53 1:14:57.89 20.81 mph 1:08.92 45:00.78 7:15/mile Age Group 19 M 19 41 40-44 1 DOYLESTOWN PA
Olympic Rev Aquabike 19 View Video 1230 LAUREN KARSTENS 2:27:15.85 30:13.94 2:05/100M 0:00.00 1:57:01.91 13.33 mph Aquabike F 36 NORTH BERGEN NJ
Olympic Rev 20 View Video 297 JACOB GRICE 2:27:45.43 26:34.31 1:50/100M 2:39.31 1:19:33.23 19.61 mph 1:35.03 37:23.55 6:01/mile Age Group 20 M 20 36 35-39 7 SOUTH SALEM NY
Olympic Rev 21 View Video 1466 SCOTT GAC 2:27:46.35 22:02.91 1:31/100M 2:47.19 1:15:09.66 20.76 mph 1:37.94 46:08.65 7:26/mile Age Group 21 M 21 45 45-49 2 GLASTONBURY CT
Olympic Rev 22 View Video 1590 SCOTT GREEN 2:28:16.25 23:35.50 1:37/100M 1:52.09 1:16:16.74 20.45 mph 1:03.15 45:28.77 7:20/mile Age Group 22 M 22 51 50-54 3 FLORENCE MA
Olympic Rev 23 View Video 1487 JEROME DECARIS 2:28:17.64 25:34.63 1:45/100M 2:03.37 1:14:55.63 20.82 mph 1:43.11 44:00.90 7:05/mile Age Group 23 M 23 47 45-49 3 ARLINGTON MA
Olympic Rev 24 View Video 410 DAVID COHEN 2:28:22.81 24:06.72 1:39/100M 2:39.23 1:16:47.76 20.31 mph 1:47.35 43:01.75 6:56/mile Age Group 24 M 24 36 35-39 8 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 25 View Video 1373 BRETT MUSCO 2:28:29.88 26:09.27 1:48/100M 2:49.35 1:16:03.82 20.51 mph 1:19.93 42:07.51 6:47/mile Age Group 25 M 25 27 25-29 4 CAMBRIDGE MA
Olympic Rev 26 View Video 1368 PATRICK DALY 2:28:57.56 19:52.91 1:22/100M 1:54.97 1:24:05.99 18.55 mph 1:16.75 41:46.94 6:44/mile Age Group 26 M 26 20 20-24 3 PEARL RIVER NY
Olympic Rev 27 1440 THEODORE MITCHELL 2:29:15.62 20:19.43 1:24/100M 2:23.30 1:19:22.51 19.65 mph 1:36.33 45:34.05 7:20/mile Age Group 27 M 27 42 40-44 2 HAMPTON FALLS NH
DNF 2 View Video 8 ULRIKE PARK 2:29:16.61 20:19.43 2:23.30 1:19:22.51 1:36.33 45:35.04 Age Group F 45 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 28 View Video 1375 CHRISTOPHER BARR 2:29:42.40 26:56.36 1:51/100M 2:18.70 1:17:42.10 20.08 mph 1:10.37 41:34.87 6:42/mile Age Group 28 M 28 27 25-29 5 PORTLAND ME
Olympic Rev 29 View Video 1482 MATTHEW LUCKETT 2:29:46.17 22:53.73 1:34/100M 2:06.40 1:18:01.53 19.99 mph 1:31.64 45:12.87 7:17/mile Age Group 29 M 29 46 45-49 4 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev 30 View Video 1418 CHRISTOPHER VEILLEUX 2:30:27.78 25:32.24 1:45/100M 2:06.50 1:14:04.29 21.06 mph 1:00.64 47:44.11 7:41/mile Age Group 30 M 30 38 35-39 9 DORCHESTER MA
Olympic Rev 31 View Video 77 SEAN LAUDE 2:30:43.11 25:45.85 1:46/100M 3:19.33 1:17:15.19 20.19 mph 1:34.68 42:48.06 6:54/mile Age Group 31 M 31 32 30-34 4 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev 32 View Video 1366 MATAN SOPHER 2:30:56.48 29:41.78 2:03/100M 2:33.23 1:14:53.06 20.83 mph 1:46.08 42:02.33 6:46/mile Age Group 32 M 32 17 1-19 2 ENGLEWOOD NJ
Olympic Rev 33 View Video 1381 MITCHELL SMOLEN 2:31:03.01 28:25.24 1:57/100M 1:47.43 1:15:42.10 20.61 mph 1:05.21 44:03.03 7:06/mile Age Group 33 M 33 29 25-29 6 QUAKER HILL CT
Olympic Rev 34 View Video 83 JOSH PARKER 2:31:12.18 21:18.11 1:28/100M 1:57.64 1:21:47.61 19.07 mph 1:40.18 44:28.64 7:10/mile Age Group 34 M 34 38 35-39 10 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev 35 View Video 431 BARRY MCMASTER 2:31:47.28 25:19.21 1:44/100M 2:06.15 1:18:47.17 19.8 mph 1:00.21 44:34.54 7:11/mile Age Group 35 M 35 46 45-49 5 DARIEN CT
Olympic Rev 36 View Video 333 STAN KRODER 2:31:53.01 21:32.04 1:29/100M 2:20.87 1:18:45.61 19.81 mph 1:30.41 47:44.08 7:41/mile Age Group 36 M 36 53 50-54 4 HARTSDALE NY
Olympic Rev 37 View Video 1439 JEFF LARIMER 2:31:55.16 25:10.93 1:44/100M 2:38.79 1:17:24.57 20.15 mph 1:50.80 44:50.07 7:13/mile Age Group 37 M 37 41 40-44 3 SOMERVILLE MA
Olympic Rev 38 View Video 1457 JASON MACALUSO 2:31:59.29 23:17.61 1:36/100M 2:26.44 1:20:24.54 19.4 mph 1:20.39 44:30.31 7:10/mile Age Group 38 M 38 44 40-44 4 KILLINGWORTH CT
Olympic Rev 39 View Video 1644 WALTER MCCORMACK 2:32:10.73 24:47.25 1:42/100M 2:55.54 1:17:14.95 20.19 mph 1:32.36 45:40.63 7:22/mile Age Group 39 M 39 50 50-54 5 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 40 View Video 1378 CHRIS LANG 2:32:58.87 27:05.39 1:52/100M 3:17.23 1:18:50.86 19.78 mph 1:38.24 42:07.15 6:47/mile Age Group 40 M 40 29 25-29 7 TROY NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 20 1583 LUKE BOYINGTON 2:33:05.29 35:50.17 2:28/100M 4:05.36 1:53:09.76 13.79 mph Aquabike M 24 MADISON CT
Olympic Rev 41 View Video 1520 JAMES STRAIN 2:33:06.18 23:42.16 1:38/100M 1:58.43 1:19:11.97 19.7 mph 1:30.96 46:42.66 7:32/mile Age Group 41 M 41 50 50-54 6 BOSTON MA
Olympic Rev 42 View Video 1385 NATE BAYNES 2:33:20.88 26:08.89 1:48/100M 2:49.99 1:21:56.77 19.04 mph 1:00.42 41:24.81 6:40/mile Age Group 42 M 42 31 30-34 5 BOSTON MA
Olympic Rev 43 View Video 1502 BRENT WILTSHIRE 2:33:35.46 27:41.47 1:54/100M 2:17.42 1:17:26.63 20.14 mph 1:13.62 44:56.32 7:14/mile Age Group 43 M 43 48 45-49 6 STONINGTON CT
Olympic Rev 44 View Video 1480 ANDREW MORGAN 2:33:35.69 25:10.09 1:44/100M 2:03.39 1:18:28.51 19.88 mph 0:58.77 46:54.93 7:34/mile Age Group 44 M 44 46 45-49 7 CLARK SUMMIT PA
Olympic Rev 45 View Video 24 JACQUELINE FASANO 2:34:03.11 20:57.23 1:26/100M 2:23.17 1:24:02.12 18.56 mph 1:00.02 45:40.57 7:22/mile Age Group 45 F 1 30 30-34 1 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 46 View Video 11 STEVE BALCERSKI 2:34:08.57 25:57.36 1:47/100M 4:02.43 1:18:00.40 20.0 mph 1:57.95 44:10.43 7:07/mile Age Group 46 M 45 34 30-34 6 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 47 252 DANIELLE SULLIVAN 2:34:37.52 24:33.04 1:41/100M 2:14.97 1:22:55.43 18.81 mph 0:00.00 44:54.08 7:14/mile Age Group 47 F 2 42 40-44 1 WEST ISLIP NY
Olympic Rev 48 View Video 412 TARA MCWILLIAMS 2:34:41.23 21:25.39 1:28/100M 1:49.69 1:25:21.46 18.28 mph 1:10.73 44:53.96 7:14/mile Age Group 48 F 3 32 30-34 2 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 21 269 SUSAN KLEIN 2:34:43.15 27:53.32 1:55/100M 5:05.35 2:01:44.48 12.81 mph Aquabike F 59 WHITE PLAINS NY
Olympic Rev 49 View Video 399 BRIAN BARNHILL 2:35:19.85 29:06.15 2:00/100M 2:58.57 1:15:02.85 20.79 mph 1:18.66 46:53.62 7:33/mile Age Group 49 M 46 34 30-34 7 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 50 73 LUCA ARRIGONI 2:36:12.60 25:31.80 1:45/100M 2:43.13 1:22:00.26 19.02 mph 2:32.81 43:24.60 7:00/mile Age Group 50 M 47 42 40-44 5 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev 51 View Video 239 CHRISTOPHER ECKETT 2:36:17.43 26:20.43 1:49/100M 2:17.90 1:19:09.83 19.71 mph 1:22.43 47:06.84 7:35/mile Age Group 51 M 48 46 45-49 8 SIMSBURY CT
Olympic Rev 52 View Video 1206 CAROLINE KNOWLES 2:36:18.79 23:54.36 1:39/100M 1:47.26 1:25:09.69 18.32 mph 0:44.43 44:43.05 7:12/mile Age Group 52 F 4 28 25-29 1 WESTERLY RI
Olympic Rev Aquabike 22 34 ALFONSO NARANJO 2:37:26.04 41:19.90 2:51/100M 5:30.61 1:50:35.53 14.11 mph Aquabike M 62 BEACON NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 23 View Video 1225 NOEL PETROLATI 2:38:03.34 39:39.18 2:44/100M 4:49.43 1:53:34.73 13.73 mph Aquabike F 35 ENFIELD CT
Olympic Rev 53 View Video 1229 KRISTEN LARIMER 2:38:09.24 23:44.70 1:38/100M 2:46.02 1:21:59.25 19.03 mph 1:23.54 48:15.73 7:47/mile Age Group 53 F 5 35 35-39 1 SOMERVILLE MA
Olympic Rev 54 View Video 86 BENJAMIN KESSEL 2:38:10.92 28:06.38 1:56/100M 2:02.20 1:21:15.79 19.2 mph 1:22.75 45:23.80 7:19/mile Age Group 54 M 49 33 30-34 8 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev Relay 1 1599 CARTER TERRY / NATHANIEL KERBIN / MIMI PALMORE 2:38:31.20 29:14.82 2:01/100M 0:00.00 Relay Rhoda Pond Endurance
Olympic Rev 55 View Video 1374 DOGUS AKAY 2:39:06.50 20:12.86 1:23/100M 3:15.65 1:26:16.36 18.08 mph 1:53.23 47:28.40 7:39/mile Age Group 55 M 50 27 25-29 8 BETHEL CT
Olympic Rev Aquabike 24 View Video 518 ERIN WUESTMAN 2:39:06.54 34:20.59 2:22/100M 4:53.31 1:59:52.64 13.01 mph Aquabike F 32 SELDEN NY
Olympic Rev 56 View Video 1608 THOMAS DAVEY 2:39:15.08 22:40.06 1:33/100M 3:48.59 1:24:45.57 18.41 mph 1:46.39 46:14.47 7:27/mile Age Group 56 M 51 46 45-49 9 HILLSDALE NJ
Olympic Rev 57 1685 BILL CASILL 2:39:15.08 22:40.05 1:33/100M 3:48.60 1:24:45.56 18.41 mph 1:46.39 46:14.48 7:27/mile Age Group 57 M 52 60 60-64 1 CROSS RIVER NY
Olympic Rev 58 View Video 16 ARTUR SPIGUEL 2:39:18.77 21:47.36 1:30/100M 3:29.88 1:25:06.58 18.33 mph 0:00.00 48:54.95 7:53/mile Age Group 58 M 53 41 40-44 6 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 59 View Video 85 BRIAN STOCKBRUGGER 2:39:21.34 24:45.01 1:42/100M 2:30.02 1:21:42.77 19.09 mph 1:25.25 48:58.29 7:53/mile Age Group 59 M 54 48 45-49 10 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev 60 View Video 1470 ALESSANDRO FANCELLI 2:39:33.97 27:27.43 1:53/100M 3:14.16 1:18:28.30 19.88 mph 1:27.99 48:56.09 7:53/mile Age Group 60 M 55 45 45-49 11 TERNI
Olympic Rev 61 View Video 1383 STEPHEN ALBERALLA 2:39:41.57 27:04.90 1:52/100M 2:23.47 1:23:15.60 18.74 mph 1:03.07 45:54.53 7:24/mile Age Group 61 M 56 30 30-34 9 FLEMINGTON NJ
Olympic Rev 62 View Video 786 MICHAEL DOWLING 2:39:43.08 30:19.95 2:05/100M 3:19.47 1:20:46.80 19.31 mph 1:30.77 43:46.09 7:03/mile Age Group 62 M 57 35 35-39 11 NORTH YARMOUTH ME
Olympic Rev Relay 2 View Video 365 ELIZABETH KAPLANIS / KIM KAPLANIS 2:39:45.05 25:24.43 1:45/100M 1:54.84 1:16:01.14 20.52 mph 0:48.33 55:36.31 8:58/mile Relay Team Kaplanis
Olympic Rev 63 View Video 1550 PETER WILSON 2:39:54.88 26:00.93 1:47/100M 2:39.15 1:22:26.85 18.92 mph 1:19.86 47:28.09 7:39/mile Age Group 63 M 58 57 55-59 1 RIVER VALE NJ
Olympic Rev Aquabike 25 View Video 1581 BRIANNA STANSFIELD 2:40:03.96 38:27.68 2:39/100M 6:20.43 1:55:15.85 13.53 mph Aquabike F 26 MILLERSBURG PA
Olympic Rev 64 View Video 1414 STEVEN KVALHEIM 2:40:09.96 23:30.10 1:37/100M 3:15.90 1:27:22.65 17.85 mph 1:46.37 44:14.94 7:08/mile Age Group 64 M 59 38 35-39 12 BROOKLYN NY
Olympic Rev Aquabike 26 View Video 383 SHOSHANA RISS 2:40:11.35 28:14.53 1:56/100M 6:02.35 2:05:54.47 12.39 mph Aquabike F 46 RYE NY
Olympic Rev 65 View Video 1376 CHRISTOPHER WALL 2:40:41.02 27:39.69 1:54/100M 2:47.61 1:24:17.75 18.51 mph 1:25.09 44:30.88 7:10/mile Age Group 65 M 60 27 25-29 9 DALTON MA
Olympic Rev 66 View Video 1529 TIM WATSON 2:40:52.36 24:30.33 1:41/100M 2:19.04 1:21:58.90 19.03 mph 1:13.58 50:50.51 8:12/mile Age Group 66 M 61 51 50-54 7 WATERFORD CT
Olympic Rev 67 View Video 1249 MEGHAN PAGLIUCO 2:40:56.37 23:43.87 1:38/100M 2:14.53 1:27:08.28 17.9 mph 1:07.47 46:42.22 7:31/mile Age Group 67 F 6 41 40-44 2 IVORYTON CT
Olympic Rev 68 View Video 1656 TERRENCE TRIPP 2:40:57.77 27:51.11 1:55/100M 2:38.04 1:22:20.56 18.95 mph 1:19.32 46:48.74 7:33/mile Age Group 68 M 62 40 40-44 7 GLENMONT NY
Olympic Rev 69 View Video 22 EDWARD PARK 2:41:09.60 28:15.87 1:57/100M 3:27.60 1:22:41.75 18.86 mph 1:20.79 45:23.59 7:19/mile Age Group 69 M 63 49 45-49 12 NEW YORK NY
Olympic Rev 70 View Video 1651 ALEXANDER REYNA 2:41:23.20 21:45.63 1:30/100M 3:15.99 1:25:26.18 18.26 mph 1:41.86 49:13.54 7:56/mile Age Group 70 M 64 45 45-49 13 HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY