Reindeer Romp 5K 2014

# of participants: 150# of finishers: 130last updated: 12/20/2014 11:28 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Category Cat Rank Gender Age Age Group City FINISH TIME Pace
167 TIMBERLIN HENDERSON 5K 1 M 18 15-19 FRUITLAND 16:33.5 5:20/mile
124 JONATHAN CHARLEY 5K 2 M 18 15-19 KIRTLAND 17:49.7 5:45/mile
197 RYAN NIEHAUS 5K 3 M 30 30-39 FARMINGTON 17:58.1 5:47/mile
100 JOE GOMEZ 5K 4 M 29 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 18:03.2 5:49/mile
237 AARON BUNNY 5K 5 M 16 15-19 FRUITLAND 18:21.4 5:55/mile
126 BRANDON CHEE 5K 6 M 18 15-19 BLOOMFIELD 18:21.4 5:55/mile
171 SEBASTIAN HOGUE 5K 7 M 26 20-29 FARMINGTON 18:38.9 6:00/mile
114 JOHNATHON BINDUES 5K 8 M 23 20-29 PORTALES 19:46.9 6:22/mile
102 GLENDALE ALLEN 5K 9 M 16 15-19 FARMINGTON 20:15.3 6:32/mile
143 ADRIEL EATON 5K 10 M 14 1-14 FRUITLAND 21:25.9 6:54/mile
190 MICHAEL MALONE 5K 11 M 44 40-49 FARMINGTON 21:32.9 6:57/mile
108 NACOA ARVISO 5K 12 M 29 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 21:58.5 7:05/mile
242 CHRIS MARTINEZ 5K 13 M 26 20-29 AZTEC 22:35.8 7:17/mile
120 BRODEN CAHOON 5K 14 M 11 1-14 FARMINGTON 22:41.4 7:19/mile
196 CAMERON NASH 5K 15 M 20 20-29 AZTEC 22:47.0 7:20/mile
154 BYRON FARNSWORTH 5K 16 M 24 20-29 AZTEC AZTEC 22:54.0 7:23/mile
106 JAMES ANTONIO 5K 17 M 35 30-39 SHIPROCK 22:55.8 7:23/mile
172 JEFFREY JAEGER 5K 18 M 14 1-14 FARMINGTON 23:25.2 7:33/mile
153 EDWARD EPP 5K 19 M 34 30-39 FARMINGTON 23:44.8 7:39/mile
219 BRANDON TODACHEENIE 5K 20 M 28 20-29 SHIPROCK 24:07.2 7:46/mile
132 CARSON COLLINS 5K 21 M 14 1-14 AZTEC 24:33.6 7:55/mile
227 BRYSON WEAHKEE 5K 22 M 16 15-19 BLOOMFIELD 25:05.5 8:05/mile
135 ROGER COLLINS 5K 23 M 45 40-49 AZTEC 25:13.7 8:08/mile
229 COLBY WILLIAMS 5K 24 M 10 1-14 FRUITLAND 25:51.6 8:20/mile
107 SINCERE ANTONIO 5K 25 M 13 1-14 SHIPROCK 26:04.9 8:24/mile
136 JEFF CULLER 5K 26 M 57 50-59 FARMINGTON 26:43.4 8:37/mile
164 TAP HARRIS 5K 27 M 59 50-59 FARMINGTON 26:47.0 8:38/mile
150 ERIC EDGERTON 5K 28 M 48 40-49 AZTEC 26:51.1 8:39/mile
189 MATTHEW MALONE 5K 29 M 16 15-19 FARMINGTON 27:22.2 8:49/mile
163 NICHOLAS TODACHEENEY 5K 30 M 16 15-19 FARMINGTON 27:43.5 8:56/mile
187 COLTON LINCOLN 5K 31 M 10 1-14 FARMINGTON 27:48.2 8:58/mile
249 ADRIAN SMITH 5K 32 M 31 30-39 KIRTLAND 27:52.7 8:59/mile
131 IAN COHEN 5K 33 M 41 40-49 FARMINGTON 28:58.5 9:20/mile
127 MERWYN CHEE 5K 34 M 34 30-39 FARMINGTON 30:14.4 9:45/mile
138 BRENT DAY 5K 35 M 37 30-39 FARMINGTON 30:39.1 9:53/mile
233 CODY YOCUM 5K 36 M 25 20-29 BLOOMFIELD 30:56.2 9:58/mile
209 GILBERT SHORTY 5K 37 M 56 50-59 FARMINGTON 31:44.9 10:14/mile
216 ANTHONY THOMPSON 5K 38 M 26 20-29 FARMINGTON 31:54.2 10:17/mile
104 ARMONDO ANDERSON 5K 39 M 42 40-49 AZTEC 32:20.2 10:25/mile
170 GERALD HERRERA 5K 40 M 11 1-14 AZTEC 32:31.5 10:29/mile
168 DIEGO HERRERA 5K 41 M 13 1-14 AZTEC 32:32.2 10:29/mile
158 JOSH GIBBS 5K 42 M 17 15-19 FARMINGTON 32:37.6 10:31/mile
182 QUADE LAPAHIE 5K 43 M 10 1-14 FARMINGTON 33:13.3 10:43/mile
202 BRIAN POHL 5K 44 M 34 30-39 BLOOMFIELD 34:16.0 11:03/mile
223 TRAVIS VANHERWAARDEN 5K 45 M 29 20-29 FARMINGTON 34:29.6 11:07/mile
239 JOSEPH HEWITT 5K 46 M 62 60-98 FARMINGTON 36:35.3 11:48/mile
217 JAMES THURBER 5K 47 M 38 30-39 BLOOMFIELD 39:15.2 12:39/mile
178 CHAD KETCHAM 5K 48 M 35 30-39 FARMINGTON 39:43.4 12:48/mile
122 RICK CHAMPANY 5K 49 M 64 60-98 FARMINGTON 40:21.6 13:01/mile
145 GABRIEL EATON 5K 50 M 32 30-39 FRUITLAND 48:48.1 15:44/mile
160 DAVID GREENWOOD 5K M 54 50-59 FARMINGTON
235 JONATHAN BAUCOM 5K M 31 30-39 FARMINGTON
245 NEIL MERRION 5K M 51 50-59 FARMINGTON