Race Judicata 5K 2018 Awards

# of participants: 197# of finishers: 197last updated: 10/6/2018 12:03 pm
Result Questions?
Male Attorney 1st SCOTT PEATROSS 21:14.02
Female Attorney 1st KATHERINE OBEREMBT 22:42.75
Male Law Support 1st RYAN DAVIS 23:11.58
Female Law Support 1st ABBY WILSON 29:10.99
Male Law Student 1st MIGUEL ROCHA 21:09.22
Male Law Professor 1st STEVEN MULROY 25:36.38
Female Law Student 1st HALLE PRIESTER 26:26.93
Female Law Professor 1st KATY RAMSEY 27:54.32
Male Overall 1st BRIAN ROBERTS 19:18.44
Female Overall 1st KATHARINE CALANDRUCCIO 21:44.78
Male Master 1st KELLY DOHERTY 20:32.44
Female Master 1st KAREN ADAMS 23:53.98
Male Grandmaster 1st KENT HARRISON 22:20.56
Female Grandmaster 1st ELIZABETH BADDOUR 27:42.45
Male Senior Master 1st MURRAY SCOTT 26:53.90
Female Senior Master 1st RUTH E. JOHNSON 30:55.90
F 5k 1-6 1st EMME OSTERMAN 47:24.12
2nd ALISON MORRIS 58:47.75
M 5k 7-9 1st TIMOTHY WILSON 33:02.06
2nd CARTER KIDD 41:14.63
3rd COURTLAND MORRIS 57:55.56
M 5k 10-14 1st NATHAN BARNES 34:03.25
M 5k 15-19 1st JACOB ROSE 20:43.86
F 5k 15-19 1st ELLEN BARNES 46:07.79
M 5k 20-24 1st RYAN DAVIS 23:11.58
2nd COLIN DONOGHUE 26:30.94
3rd HAYDEN SHADDEN 27:30.35
F 5k 20-24 1st ELIZABETH WISDOM 29:28.93
2nd KELSEY KEEF 31:17.94
3rd SCHYLER COLE 34:39.73
M 5k 25-29 1st QUINTIN SMITH 19:28.16
2nd MIGUEL ROCHA 21:09.22
3rd BRADLEY YARBROUGH 22:11.16
F 5k 25-29 1st HALLE PRIESTER 26:26.93
2nd NICOLE MILANI 27:56.01
3rd BELLE HARRIS 28:38.39
M 5k 30-34 1st MCGONZALEZ GONZALEZ 22:17.17
2nd SHAHIN SAMIEI 23:28.72
3rd SETH GUESS 23:45.85
F 5k 30-34 1st KATHERINE OBEREMBT 22:42.75
2nd CHELSE WILSON 26:38.42
3rd CLARA WALZ 27:22.59
M 5k 35-39 1st OMAR MALIK 22:26.95
2nd OLIVER WILSON 29:07.42
3rd TIMOTHY WILSON 29:09.32
F 5k 35-39 1st KATY RAMSEY 27:54.32
2nd NICOLE MAMLYUK 30:01.42
3rd PAULETTA BROWN 30:29.96
M 5k 40-44 1st KRIS KRAUCH 27:05.55
2nd ANDRAE WILLIS 27:48.28
3rd GREGORY NOLAN 31:25.16
F 5k 40-44 1st KRISTINE ROBERTS 25:18.72
2nd SHANNON WILEY 29:26.67
3rd BRYNA BOBICK 29:44.19
M 5k 45-49 1st SCOTT PEATROSS 21:14.02
2nd WAYNE OGORZALEK 22:24.06
3rd FREDERICK BOWYER 25:15.70
F 5k 45-49 1st SHARLA HOLLOWAY 28:26.49
2nd ERIKA EWEN 28:52.55
3rd MELANIE LANDREE 31:03.72
M 5k 50-54 1st MICHAEL ZACHRY 22:43.35
2nd STEVEN MULROY 25:36.38
3rd JONATHAN BOYD 28:40.35
F 5k 50-54 1st SHERRY BROOKS 28:18.98
2nd SHARI RIEGER 30:07.26
3rd AMANDA BACHMAN 30:28.95
M 5k 55-59 1st TIMOTHY COADY 23:52.98
2nd ANTHONY PANOS 26:13.97
3rd CLYDE NELSON 26:36.54
F 5k 55-59 1st ELIZABETH HEEREN 29:03.89
2nd DONNA CAMIEL 30:28.88
3rd PAMELA GOLD 30:29.32
M 5k 60-64 1st GEORGE HIGGS 31:55.98
2nd JAMES F SMITH 45:52.12
F 5k 60-64 1st ROBIN ROSS MASSIE 36:06.05
2nd PATRICIA SIMPSON 44:29.77
3rd SHERRY LOWE 59:26.71
M 5k 65-69 1st BILL LANDERS 30:04.95
2nd EARLE SCHWARZ 38:37.49
3rd CLAUDIA OHNECK 52:34.41
F 5k 65-69 1st MARY CROM 42:38.30
2nd CONNIE POWELL 44:06.52
M 5k 70-79 1st NEIL HALL 29:34.90
2nd JACK BACON 30:03.95
3rd JIM BRISKE 40:10.27
F 5k 70-79 1st JAYN LANDO 40:30.89
2nd LINDA LIPINSKI 44:19.40
3rd FAYE WASHINGTON 53:50.48
M 5k 80-98 1st PHILLIP TAYLOR 33:57.18