Race 13.1 St. Louis, MO 2018 Awards

# of participants: 1020# of finishers: 863last updated: 6/11/2018 9:45 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
5K Male Overall 1st Gary Whiteside 20:59.96 6:46/mile M 29 1 196
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
5K Female Overall 1st Siobhanna Hunt 22:59.90 7:25/mile F 40 1 200
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 1-19 1st Oliver Koehler 20:59.98 6:46/mile M 15 2 187
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 1-19 1st Sydne Dean 30:04.48 9:42/mile F 10 8 97
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 20-24 1st Bryan Tracy Ii 33:00.10 10:38/mile M 22 27 149
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 20-24 1st Tabitha Griffith 23:06.79 7:27/mile F 21 2 207
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 25-29 1st Orlando Lloyd 33:58.95 10:57/mile M 27 29 1239
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 25-29 1st Abbie Albietz 30:13.93 9:45/mile F 27 9 56
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 30-34 1st Christopher Balven 22:49.56 7:21/mile M 32 4 24
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 30-34 1st Silvia Ochoa 31:03.38 10:01/mile F 31 11 48
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 35-39 1st Patrick Johnson 22:59.68 7:25/mile M 38 6 173
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 35-39 1st Kat Foust 27:31.87 8:52/mile F 39 5 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 40-44 1st Michael Boedefeld 21:28.91 6:55/mile M 44 3 194
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 40-44 1st Irene Tjandrasa 30:51.07 9:57/mile F 41 10 92
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 45-49 1st Robert Wiedl 31:09.04 10:02/mile M 47 23 202
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 45-49 1st Michelle Wiedl 33:13.07 10:42/mile F 47 19 171
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 50-54 1st David Spetnagel 27:22.37 8:49/mile M 53 12 31
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 50-54 1st Barb Delgado 27:23.22 8:50/mile F 51 4 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 55-59 1st Thomas Huling 22:51.20 7:22/mile M 58 5 195
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 55-59 1st Carolyn Kopsky 32:07.88 10:21/mile F 57 17 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 60-64 1st Mike Kopsky 23:36.14 7:36/mile M 60 7 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 60-64 1st Mary Kathleen Fix 31:32.84 10:10/mile F 61 13 183
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 65-69 1st John Hirsch 30:14.50 9:45/mile M 67 18 162
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 65-69 1st Betty Rucknagel 38:41.60 12:28/mile F 66 39 161
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M 5K 70-99 1st Gary Johnson 35:39.84 11:30/mile M 70 34 71
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F 5K 70-99 1st Peggy Klein 1:16:17.88 24:36/mile F 71 133 102
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
Half Marathon Male Overall 1st Michael McCulloch 1:22:39.21 6:18/mile M 24 1 1761
2nd Steve Moore 1:23:20.96 6:21/mile M 35 2 1694
3rd Michael Fussner 1:25:20.51 6:30/mile M 43 3 1508
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
Half Marathon Female Overall 1st Laura Tarantino 1:27:34.26 6:41/mile F 23 1 1759
2nd Michaela Hylen 1:28:15.27 6:44/mile F 22 2 1030
3rd Molly Koch 1:37:31.26 7:26/mile F 36 3 1756
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 1-19 1st Santiago Patino 1:28:21.45 6:44/mile M 18 5 1414
2nd Morgan Leake 1:35:47.97 7:18/mile M 19 9 1535
3rd Collin Brock 1:41:58.61 7:47/mile M 17 21 1711
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 1-19 1st Kerry Anderson 1:56:43.16 8:54/mile F 19 24 1587
2nd Ariel Berwald 1:59:11.91 9:05/mile F 16 30 1358
3rd Mara Hamilton 2:02:01.43 9:18/mile F 19 36 1143
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 20-24 1st Joshua Bogle 1:39:18.51 7:34/mile M 22 15 1298
2nd Peter Koetting 1:47:38.37 8:13/mile M 21 28 1467
3rd Daniel Wilmes 1:52:19.52 8:34/mile M 20 45 1475
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 20-24 1st Joanna Consiglio 1:39:30.91 7:35/mile F 22 4 1289
2nd Kristen Uradzionek 1:49:18.85 8:20/mile F 22 10 1625
3rd Christine Bergesch 1:50:59.01 8:28/mile F 22 12 1173
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 25-29 1st Douglas Crossen 1:31:17.72 6:58/mile M 29 6 1599
2nd Chris Floyd 1:32:30.03 7:03/mile M 25 7 1715
3rd Matthew Jones 1:54:20.71 8:43/mile M 28 53 1721
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 25-29 1st Katelyn Whitener 1:51:19.02 8:29/mile F 27 14 1450
2nd Tiffany Klaesner 1:56:32.37 8:53/mile F 29 23 1550
3rd Kelly Joseph 1:59:06.28 9:05/mile F 26 29 1661
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 30-34 1st Tyler Kinder 1:38:06.67 7:29/mile M 30 13 1435
2nd Ej Arroyo 1:41:45.31 7:46/mile M 33 19 1469
3rd Andy Bethmann 1:45:21.79 8:02/mile M 30 25 1616
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 30-34 1st Rachel Dragicevic 1:51:16.95 8:29/mile F 31 13 1774
2nd Madeline Anderson 1:53:55.20 8:41/mile F 30 17 1310
3rd Michiyo Rojas 1:53:56.02 8:41/mile F 34 18 1035
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 35-39 1st Josh Helton 1:34:46.89 7:14/mile M 35 8 1309
2nd Bob Klebolt 1:37:11.87 7:25/mile M 36 12 1533
3rd Nick Doering 1:40:24.57 7:39/mile M 36 17 1364
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 35-39 1st Lisa Etter 1:45:12.73 8:01/mile F 36 7 1064
2nd Heather Kohlmiller 1:53:37.65 8:40/mile F 37 16 1208
3rd Lisa Thompson 1:54:41.83 8:45/mile F 39 21 1746
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 40-44 1st Tomohiro Nakajima 1:27:53.24 6:42/mile M 40 4 1766
2nd John Loucks 1:36:45.50 7:23/mile M 41 10 1551
3rd Craig Fels 1:37:08.14 7:24/mile M 41 11 1804
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 40-44 1st Elizabeth Williams 1:45:27.51 8:03/mile F 40 8 1744
2nd Consuelo Vargas 1:46:41.42 8:08/mile F 42 9 1817
3rd Gail Piasecki 1:57:21.43 8:57/mile F 44 26 1603
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 45-49 1st Jorge Garcia 1:41:19.24 7:44/mile M 45 18 1816
2nd Julio Suarez 1:43:58.18 7:56/mile M 45 22 1697
3rd Erik Siekmann 1:53:37.02 8:40/mile M 48 50 1112
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 45-49 1st Anna Jones 1:43:50.52 7:55/mile F 47 5 1462
2nd Christine Fisher 1:43:57.24 7:56/mile F 47 6 1253
3rd Terri Rebmann 1:51:47.51 8:32/mile F 47 15 1015
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 50-54 1st John James 1:48:24.92 8:16/mile M 54 30 1009
2nd Timothy Gallagher 1:49:46.97 8:22/mile M 54 34 1162
3rd Matt Dazey 1:51:22.61 8:30/mile M 52 40 1448
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 50-54 1st Stephanie True 1:49:43.47 8:22/mile F 53 11 1516
2nd Mimi Londoff 2:09:12.79 9:51/mile F 54 69 1512
3rd Ilene Mueller 2:14:10.00 10:14/mile F 54 96 1360
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 55-59 1st Ron Haglof 1:52:39.04 8:35/mile M 59 47 1595
2nd Steve Densford 1:55:10.48 8:47/mile M 59 55 1115
3rd Kerry Layton 1:59:26.85 9:07/mile M 56 76 1799
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 55-59 1st Eva Neaville 2:07:28.06 9:43/mile F 56 63 1803
2nd Jennifer Andert 2:11:55.17 10:04/mile F 57 86 1300
3rd Vickie Marcuzzo 2:12:54.20 10:08/mile F 59 90 1246
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 60-64 1st Michael Brummer 2:05:14.16 9:33/mile M 63 90 1716
2nd Robert Schnell 2:07:32.12 9:44/mile M 63 102 1577
3rd Richard Schroeder 2:10:37.88 9:58/mile M 61 113 1028
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 60-64 1st Pam Doellefeld 2:10:02.02 9:55/mile F 60 75 1593
2nd Margie Martens 2:16:32.50 10:25/mile F 60 114 1299
3rd Mary Hudec 2:18:23.70 10:33/mile F 64 124 1539
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
M Half Marathon 65-69 1st Jim Gunderson 2:05:02.70 9:32/mile M 65 89 1193
2nd Gary Woodward 2:34:25.65 11:47/mile M 67 204 1279
3rd Thomas Gaskins 2:35:36.45 11:52/mile M 66 212 1374
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank Bib
F Half Marathon 65-69 1st Nancy Brown 2:42:51.55 12:25/mile F 69 266 1135
2nd Donna Botkin 2:45:31.83 12:38/mile F 65 283 1103
3rd Johnetta Delli-Zotti 2:49:58.03 12:58/mile F 69 304 1781