Race 13.1 Charlotte, NC 2018

# of participants: 992# of finishers: 820last updated: 12/7/2018 1:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Gun Time Elapsed Time Pace Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST
1108 CHRISTIN SANCHEZ Race 13.1 F 42 40-44 ATLANTA GA
1110 JILL NAPPI-KAEHLER Race 13.1 F 30 30-34 CAMBRIDGE MA
1117 KEVIN KELLEHER Race 13.1 M 26 25-29 WILMINGTON DE
1119 TIANCHU LIANG Race 13.1 M 26 25-29 CHARLOTTE NC
1120 LANA CROMEENES Race 13.1 F 52 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
1121 STELLA WENNBERG Race 13.1 F 32 30-34 WINFIELD AL
1123 ANGELA BRANIFF Race 13.1 F 34 30-34 MINT HILL NC
1126 TOWNSEND COLLINS Race 13.1 M 33 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1129 CHARLES WETZEL Race 13.1 M 50 50-54 CHARLOTTE NC
1131 MEGAN CRUZ Race 13.1 F 24 20-24 CHARLOTTE NC
1136 MAC MCKEOWN Race 13.1 M 72 70-98 RALEIGH NC
1137 KACEY CASSADY Race 13.1 F 23 20-24 ROCKFIELD KY
1139 MICHELLE MITEV Race 13.1 F 32 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1144 NAOMI TOWNE Race 13.1 F 31 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1149 ERIN WHITT Race 13.1 F 32 30-34 GREENSBORO NC
1155 LAURA ENGEL Race 13.1 F 52 50-54 CORNELIUS NC
1156 JIM ENGEL Race 13.1 M 59 55-59 CORNELIUS NC
1158 LINDSEY WARD Race 13.1 F 36 35-39 WAXHAW NC
1164 SINEAD DIGNON Race 13.1 F 29 25-29 CHARLOTTE NC
1171 SHARI FAISON Race 13.1 F 33 30-34 HUNTERSVILLE NC
1181 GURJIT PANNU Race 13.1 F 44 40-44 WAXHAW NC
1199 ABIGAIL ROBINSON Race 13.1 F 42 40-44 CHARLOTTE NC
1200 AUSTYN SIGLER Race 13.1 F 24 20-24 DAVIDSON NC
1201 BRANDY PRICE Race 13.1 F 30 30-34 MURRELLS INLET SC
1208 JOHN DOUGHERTY Race 13.1 M 30 30-34 DURHAM NC
1214 BONNIE HOLMES Race 13.1 F 48 45-49 BURGAW NC
1218 JOANNA MCCALL Race 13.1 F 42 40-44 MONROE NC
1221 FRANK LI Race 13.1 M 45 45-49 CHARLOTTE NC
1227 AMELIA GREEN Race 13.1 F 33 30-34 RALEIGH NC
1229 VICTOR UNNONE III Race 13.1 M 26 25-29 GARNER NC
1236 JOHN CHILDRESS Race 13.1 M 35 35-39 CHAROTTE NC
1239 ZHUGANG LIU Race 13.1 M 48 45-49 MATTHEWS NC
1241 MICHAEL WALKER Race 13.1 M 50 50-54 RALEIGH NC
1248 DEBORAH PALMER Race 13.1 F 53 50-54 DOUGLASVILLE GA
1249 KATHRYN HIGBEE Race 13.1 F 33 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1257 ANSLEE STANFILL Race 13.1 F 21 20-24 PHENIX CITY AL
1261 LILY BARRETT Race 13.1 F 19 1-19 MOORESVILLE NC
1262 CHRIS JONES Race 13.1 M 52 50-54 MARVIN NC
1287 DEDRA FLOURNOY Race 13.1 F 47 45-49 HICKORY NC
1289 KATHRYN BRAY Race 13.1 F 32 30-34 WINSTON SALEM NC
1296 ANGELA TAYLOR Race 13.1 F 40 40-44 MATTHEWS NC
1309 EMILIE SPILLMAN Race 13.1 F 30 30-34 MINT HILL NC
1310 CHARLES RIERSON Race 13.1 M 34 30-34 GREENSBORO NC
1314 ERIN STEPHENSON Race 13.1 F 40 40-44 WAXHAW NC
1322 KATHY PITTMAN Race 13.1 F 50 50-54 RALEIGH NC
1324 BENJAMIN HURST Race 13.1 M 26 25-29 HUNTERSVILLE NC
1327 JARROD WASSELL Race 13.1 M 26 25-29 CHARLOTTE NC
1344 REBECCA WOODARD Race 13.1 F 41 40-44 KERNERSVILLE NC
1350 REBEKKA WHITEHEAD Race 13.1 F 27 25-29 ATLANTA GA
1353 CHRIS COFFEY Race 13.1 M 37 35-39 CHARLOTTE NC
1355 MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA Race 13.1 M 53 50-54 CHARLOTTE NC
1358 APRIL NATURALE Race 13.1 F 37 35-39 CHARLESTON WV
1361 REGINA BARRNETT Race 13.1 M 52 50-54 FAIRBURN GA
1362 LESLEY PETERSON Race 13.1 F 36 35-39 PINEVILLE NC
1376 DANIEL CERCONE Race 13.1 M 35 35-39 HOLLY SPRINGS NC
1377 MEGAN APPLEGATE Race 13.1 F 41 40-44 CHARLOTTE NC
1386 SARA HUNEYCUTT Race 13.1 F 35 35-39 ALBEMARLE NC
1390 JASON KNIGHT Race 13.1 M 38 35-39 RALEIGH NC
1392 MARY MARGARET UNDERWOOD Race 13.1 F 51 50-54 CONCORD NC
1393 MARY CANNON DICKENS Race 13.1 F 23 20-24 CONCORD NC
1405 LO PATANIA Race 13.1 F 45 45-49 FORT MILL SC
1414 EMORY SMITH Race 13.1 M 28 25-29 CHARLOTTE NC
1422 TYRE'K JONES Race 13.1 M 34 30-34 DURHAM NC
1424 SHARON AUBUCHON Race 13.1 F 44 40-44 CHARLOTTE NC
1437 EBONY THOMAS Race 13.1 F 43 40-44 CHARLOTTE NC
1472 KEVIN CALEY Race 13.1 M 30 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1491 CURTIS POLLARD Race 13.1 M 32 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1512 BOB BRENK Race 13.1 M 58 55-59 CONCORD NC
1520 KATE YONCLAS Race 13.1 F 44 40-44 CHARLOTTE NC
1522 SAVINAY SINGH Race 13.1 M 38 35-39 CHARLOTTE NC
1528 LISA SCHROEDER Race 13.1 F 57 55-59 ROCK HILL SC
1541 ADAM GUZIK Race 13.1 M 30 30-34 DAYTON OH
1542 SUSAN RICE Race 13.1 F 49 45-49 BELMONT NC
1545 MINDY PRESCOTT Race 13.1 F 25 25-29 GASTONIA NC
1546 JOE CORBETT Race 13.1 M 38 35-39 MATTHEWS NC
1555 KIMMIE CALDWELL Race 13.1 F 49 45-49 GREENSBORO NC
1556 DYLAN LOWRY Race 13.1 M 26 25-29 CHARLOTTE NC
1562 CARLA LEMOINE Race 13.1 F 33 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1592 LINA ARENAS Race 13.1 F 42 40-44 FORT WORTH TX
1599 MEGAN HOVIS Race 13.1 F 36 35-39 CHARLOTTE NC
1607 JASMINE COOPER Race 13.1 F 26 25-29 JACKSONVILLE NC
1629 BEN CHAPMAN Race 13.1 M 42 40-44 ROCK HILL SC
1647 JONATHAN MCDONALD Race 13.1 M 46 45-49 GREENSBORO NC
1658 ALLEN JACOBS Race 13.1 M 58 55-59 CHARLOTTE NC
1676 PHILIP JOYCE Race 13.1 M 43 40-44 CHARLOTTE NC
1686 AMY CHILDERS Race 13.1 F 7 1-19 KERNERSVILLE NC
1707 KEITH JOHNSON Race 13.1 M 57 55-59 SPRINGBORO OH
1722 DAMEON HUNT Race 13.1 M 41 40-44 CHARLOTTE NC
1736 TOMAS MACIEL Race 13.1 M 32 30-34 CHARLOTTE NC
1762 THOMAS WILLIAMSON Race 13.1 F 39 35-39 ROCK HILL SC
MASAO OHARA Race 13.1 M 55 55-59 CHARLOTTE NC
MASAO OHARA Race 13.1 M 55 55-59 CHARLOTTE NC