Race 13.1 Baltimore Inner Harbor 2018

# of participants: 1615# of finishers: 1336last updated: 12/4/2018 8:26 pm
Result Questions?
Award Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Gun Time Elapsed Time Pace Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST
View Video 1891 LISA COYLE 1:39:52.36 1:39:44.32 7:36/mile Race 13.1 79 F 19 43 40-44 3 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1232 KELSEY SHEKORE 1:39:50.91 1:39:44.92 7:36/mile Race 13.1 80 F 20 15 1-19 2 MOUNT AIRY MD
View Video 1655 JESSICA LINDEMAN 1:39:49.02 1:39:46.52 7:36/mile Race 13.1 81 F 21 34 30-34 5 PASADENA MD
View Video 1592 CAITLIN KEEFE 1:39:49.82 1:39:46.76 7:37/mile Race 13.1 82 F 22 26 25-29 5 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1269 FREDERIC JACOB 1:41:00.60 1:40:22.59 7:39/mile Race 13.1 83 M 61 48 45-49 8 ELLICOTT CITY MD
View Video 1326 KRISTEN KOHLES 1:40:38.45 1:40:27.14 7:40/mile Race 13.1 84 F 23 22 20-24 3 BEL AIR MD
View Video 1645 ANNA MAXSIMIC 1:41:13.21 1:41:06.21 7:43/mile Race 13.1 85 F 24 21 20-24 4 ANNAPOLIS MD
View Video 2038 WARD PRESCOTT 1:41:35.39 1:41:09.52 7:43/mile Race 13.1 86 M 62 23 20-24 10 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 2027 KIMBERLY VERSAK 1:41:28.37 1:41:13.09 7:43/mile Race 13.1 87 F 25 47 45-49 1 POTOMAC MD
View Video 1802 ANGELA PIPITONE 1:41:29.45 1:41:25.21 7:44/mile Race 13.1 88 F 26 32 30-34 6 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 2054 MARK VIVIANO 1:41:37.59 1:41:32.19 7:45/mile Race 13.1 89 M 63 54 50-54 6 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 2008 MOLLY DICKERSON 1:41:53.02 1:41:46.06 7:46/mile Race 13.1 90 F 27 26 25-29 6 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1892 JOHN CHAVIS 1:41:47.26 1:41:46.30 7:46/mile Race 13.1 91 M 64 43 40-44 7 NORTH POTOMAC MD
View Video 1726 SCOTT PIFER 1:41:51.10 1:41:46.36 7:46/mile Race 13.1 92 M 65 39 35-39 12 CROFTON MD
View Video 1263 JUDITH SCOTT 1:41:57.34 1:41:48.46 7:46/mile Race 13.1 93 F 28 51 50-54 1 ELLICOTT CITY MD
View Video 1856 JOSE MENDEZ 1:42:32.98 1:41:55.93 7:46/mile Race 13.1 94 M 66 55 55-59 2 GETTYSBURG PA
View Video 820 RICHARD KRUMMERICH 1:42:24.97 1:42:04.78 16:25/mile 10K 293 M 81 66 65-69 1 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1571 EMILY HAYMAN 1:42:23.28 1:42:07.73 7:47/mile Race 13.1 95 F 29 33 30-34 7 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 515 GEORGE STILWELL 1:42:48.42 1:42:10.45 16:26/mile 10K 294 M 82 83 70-98 3 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1505 MATT MAYO 1:42:50.26 1:42:11.04 7:48/mile Race 13.1 96 M 67 36 35-39 13 LEONARDTOWN MD
View Video 1872 MARC MAYO 1:42:16.62 1:42:11.44 7:48/mile Race 13.1 97 M 68 54 50-54 7 ARNOLD MD
View Video 514 NANCY STILWELL 1:42:50.32 1:42:11.92 16:26/mile 10K 295 F 213 70 70-98 2 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1904 FRED SCHOTT 1:43:00.40 1:42:19.12 7:48/mile Race 13.1 98 M 69 51 50-54 8 ROYERSFORD PA
View Video 1245 STEPHEN SKEGG 1:42:33.03 1:42:21.92 7:48/mile Race 13.1 99 M 70 63 60-64 1 DOWNERS GROVE IL
View Video 1339 SEBASTIAN GARAYCOA 1:42:36.29 1:42:26.17 7:49/mile Race 13.1 100 M 71 30 30-34 9 LANCASTER PA
View Video 1537 JESSICA BOLZ 1:42:51.95 1:42:47.80 7:50/mile Race 13.1 101 F 30 40 40-44 4 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1763 CRAIG LEWANDOWSKI 1:43:20.64 1:42:47.91 7:50/mile Race 13.1 102 M 72 35 35-39 14 CENTREVILLE VA
View Video 1798 JOSEPH PEREKUPKA 1:43:21.55 1:42:50.54 7:51/mile Race 13.1 103 M 73 46 45-49 9 ORADELL NJ
View Video 2030 BORIS DYATKIN 1:43:15.29 1:42:50.77 7:51/mile Race 13.1 104 M 74 31 30-34 10 MAPLE GLEN PA
View Video 1328 DARRELL BEASLEY 1:43:23.90 1:42:55.66 7:51/mile Race 13.1 105 M 75 45 45-49 10 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY
View Video 1600 YURY GIMBURG 1:43:35.36 1:42:59.45 7:51/mile Race 13.1 106 M 76 35 35-39 15 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1103 MARK ROGOFF 1:43:46.95 1:43:32.00 7:54/mile Race 13.1 107 M 77 50 50-54 9 VIENNA VA
View Video 1863 JAMIE RUSIGNUOLO 1:43:51.30 1:43:33.14 7:54/mile Race 13.1 108 F 31 38 35-39 6 WATCHUNG NJ
View Video 1089 JUSTIN SAWYER 1:43:46.35 1:43:41.85 7:54/mile Race 13.1 109 M 78 25 25-29 10 LAYTONSVILLE MD
View Video 1354 CHRISTINA GALIANO 1:44:30.65 1:43:49.15 7:55/mile Race 13.1 110 F 32 23 20-24 5 VIENNA VA
View Video 1391 KEVIN KUNAK 1:44:19.26 1:43:56.75 7:56/mile Race 13.1 111 M 79 39 35-39 16 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1316 JULIA VARBLE 1:44:15.36 1:43:58.48 7:56/mile Race 13.1 112 F 33 56 55-59 1 HENRIETTA NY
View Video 1002 LUTHER ISAAC 1:44:24.58 1:44:01.30 7:56/mile Race 13.1 113 M 80 65 65-69 1 BOWIE MD
View Video 1909 JOSEPH ROREM 1:44:30.07 1:44:05.22 7:56/mile Race 13.1 114 M 81 24 20-24 11 PHILADELPHIA PA
View Video 1533 REBECCA FANG 1:44:08.47 1:44:06.33 7:56/mile Race 13.1 115 F 34 21 20-24 6 ROCKAWAY NJ
View Video 1357 KATIE PAHIGIANNIS 1:44:35.90 1:44:16.23 7:57/mile Race 13.1 116 F 35 39 35-39 7 OLNEY MD
View Video 1896 ROBERT JUNGWIRTH 1:44:28.12 1:44:16.62 7:57/mile Race 13.1 117 M 82 65 65-69 2 DOWNERS GROVE IL
View Video 1805 CHRISTOPHER NELSON 1:44:27.79 1:44:19.32 7:57/mile Race 13.1 118 M 83 41 40-44 8 TOWSON MD
View Video 1043 WILLIAM MILLER 1:44:24.80 1:44:20.22 7:57/mile Race 13.1 119 M 84 52 50-54 10 ENOLA PA
View Video 1941 ZACHARY HAUGEN 1:45:35.88 1:44:23.71 7:58/mile Race 13.1 120 M 85 34 30-34 11 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1548 SCOTT HALVORSON 1:45:06.11 1:44:27.70 7:58/mile Race 13.1 121 M 86 48 45-49 11 RICHMOND VA
View Video 1884 JOCELYN DAVIS 1:45:04.17 1:44:43.54 7:59/mile Race 13.1 122 F 36 28 25-29 7 ALEXANDRIA VA
View Video 1386 ROMAN KASTIN 1:45:01.46 1:44:48.58 8:00/mile Race 13.1 123 M 87 40 40-44 9 ROCKVILLE MD
View Video 1672 LISA SCHAEFER 1:45:20.73 1:44:51.37 8:00/mile Race 13.1 124 F 37 36 35-39 8 HARRISBURG PA
View Video 1813 ALANAH THROOP 1:45:28.07 1:45:15.65 8:02/mile Race 13.1 125 F 38 27 25-29 8 TORONTO
View Video 1814 GERRY THROOP 1:45:28.31 1:45:16.25 8:02/mile Race 13.1 126 M 88 60 60-64 2 TORONTO
View Video 1633 CORINNE TIBURZI 1:45:20.64 1:45:16.91 8:02/mile Race 13.1 127 F 39 25 25-29 9 EAST NORTHPORT NY
View Video 1448 DARYL SMITH 1:45:48.34 1:45:27.61 8:03/mile Race 13.1 128 M 89 47 45-49 12 FT WASHINGTON MD
View Video 1475 PAUL BROCK 1:45:31.34 1:45:28.23 8:03/mile Race 13.1 129 M 90 22 20-24 12 GERMANTOWN MD
View Video 1363 STEPHANIE BRINK 1:45:55.86 1:45:34.46 8:03/mile Race 13.1 130 F 40 37 35-39 9 OLNEY MD
View Video 1331 CHRISSI GLASTETTER 1:46:11.57 1:45:40.49 8:04/mile Race 13.1 131 F 41 38 35-39 10 ST LOUIS MO
View Video 1288 MADELINE RATHMANN 1:45:51.82 1:45:46.11 8:04/mile Race 13.1 132 F 42 15 1-19 3 MOUNT AIRY MD
View Video 1987 DEBI STRAUCH 1:45:58.25 1:45:48.93 8:04/mile Race 13.1 133 F 43 51 50-54 2 ASHBURN VA
View Video 1857 RYAN DUNLEVY 1:46:19.12 1:45:54.55 8:05/mile Race 13.1 134 M 91 36 35-39 17 LANCASTER PA
View Video 1826 TOMMY RINGER 1:46:18.92 1:46:01.12 8:05/mile Race 13.1 135 M 92 46 45-49 13 ELKRIDGE MD
View Video 1479 CARRERA REINHEIMER 1:46:22.97 1:46:01.89 8:05/mile Race 13.1 136 F 44 33 30-34 8 PITTSBURGH PA
View Video 1879 MEGAN JORDAN 1:46:14.61 1:46:08.73 8:06/mile Race 13.1 137 F 45 33 30-34 9 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1332 MCHENRY LEE 1:46:46.22 1:46:10.42 8:06/mile Race 13.1 138 M 93 23 20-24 13 LUTHERVILLE-TIMONI MD
View Video 1825 GRETCHEN SERVICE 1:46:28.34 1:46:11.42 8:06/mile Race 13.1 139 F 46 46 45-49 2 ELKRIDGE MD
View Video 1518 ABBY GRANT 1:46:46.76 1:46:11.80 8:06/mile Race 13.1 140 F 47 23 20-24 7 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 1898 DEANNA OTRANTO 1:46:20.05 1:46:14.10 8:06/mile Race 13.1 141 F 48 36 35-39 11 WARRINGTON PA
View Video 1983 CRISCILLA RAMON-FORTUNE 1:47:28.50 1:46:32.55 8:07/mile Race 13.1 142 F 49 38 35-39 12 PIKESVILLE MD
View Video 1915 FINNLEY RYAN 1:47:38.55 1:47:17.20 8:11/mile Race 13.1 143 M 94 15 1-19 5 GAITHERSBURG MD
View Video 2053 NADRAT SIDDIQUE 1:47:46.10 1:47:19.21 8:11/mile Race 13.1 144 F 50 50 50-54 3 ELLICOTT CITY MD
View Video 1895 ERIC BROWNING 1:47:22.62 1:47:22.62 8:11/mile Race 13.1 145 M 95 40 40-44 10 LEXINGTON KY
View Video 1190 BETH MCGINTY 1:48:01.53 1:47:24.10 8:11/mile Race 13.1 146 F 51 37 35-39 13 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1660 JOSHUA SMITH 1:47:50.24 1:47:27.78 8:12/mile Race 13.1 147 M 96 39 35-39 18 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1676 COREY FENYO 1:47:33.08 1:47:31.63 8:12/mile Race 13.1 148 M 97 21 20-24 14 BOWIE MD
View Video 1532 IAN WEYER 1:47:47.89 1:47:34.84 8:12/mile Race 13.1 149 M 98 19 1-19 6 ALTOONA PA
View Video 1480 KEVIN CHRISTIAN 1:48:51.34 1:47:40.16 8:13/mile Race 13.1 150 M 99 33 30-34 12 CATONSVILLE MD
View Video 1916 KARYN RYAN 1:48:04.90 1:47:44.34 8:13/mile Race 13.1 151 F 52 48 45-49 3 GAITHERSBURG MD
View Video 1456 SARAH STEPHENS 1:48:11.57 1:47:44.52 8:13/mile Race 13.1 152 F 53 32 30-34 10 GREENSBORO NC
View Video 1362 JIM WILLIAMSON 1:47:58.02 1:47:50.30 8:13/mile Race 13.1 153 M 100 48 45-49 14 STAFFORD VA
View Video 1790 ALYSSA ROBINSON 1:48:28.32 1:48:05.19 8:15/mile Race 13.1 154 F 54 27 25-29 10 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1375 DENNIS EVERETT 1:48:53.45 1:48:22.17 8:16/mile Race 13.1 155 M 101 52 50-54 11 CUMBERLAND MD
View Video 1697 JORDAN DAWSON 1:48:50.45 1:48:33.43 8:17/mile Race 13.1 156 M 102 20 20-24 15 LAUREL MD
View Video 1449 GRANT STEPHENS 1:49:14.47 1:48:43.78 8:17/mile Race 13.1 157 M 103 31 30-34 13 BALTIMORE MD
View Video 1635 JEFF MILLER 1:49:20.15 1:48:52.96 8:18/mile Race 13.1 158 M 104 31 30-34 14 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 1819 CHRISTIAN VARGAS 1:48:55.74 1:48:55.74 8:18/mile Race 13.1 159 M 105 31 30-34 15 RIDGEWOOD NY
View Video 1760 JASON SHU 1:49:01.41 1:48:58.41 8:19/mile Race 13.1 160 M 106 19 1-19 7 RARITAN NJ
View Video 1717 BRUCE GORDON 1:49:19.17 1:49:08.23 8:19/mile Race 13.1 161 M 107 63 60-64 3 FULTON MD
View Video 1881 DONNELL YOUNG 1:49:56.25 1:49:08.71 8:19/mile Race 13.1 162 M 108 31 30-34 16 UPPER MARLBORO MD
View Video 1702 SUSANNA EISENRAUCH 1:49:22.46 1:49:11.00 8:20/mile Race 13.1 163 F 55 28 25-29 11 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 1701 STUART EISENRAUCH 1:49:22.83 1:49:11.99 8:20/mile Race 13.1 164 M 109 27 25-29 11 ARLINGTON VA
View Video 1125 GEOFFREY BLAKE 1:49:55.92 1:49:12.34 8:20/mile Race 13.1 165 M 110 30 30-34 17 WASHINGTON DC
View Video 1061 JEFFREY LAWSON 1:50:20.67 1:49:19.96 8:20/mile Race 13.1 166 M 111 42 40-44 11 ELDERSBURG MD
View Video 1960 VICTOR UNNONE III 1:49:54.84 1:49:23.46 8:21/mile Race 13.1 167 M 112 26 25-29 12 GARNER NC
View Video 1021 MELISSA MORLAND 1:49:58.68 1:49:24.37 8:21/mile Race 13.1 168 F 56 42 40-44 5 BEL AIR MD
View Video 1138 TAYLOR ANDREWS 1:50:54.06 1:49:38.89 8:22/mile Race 13.1 169 F 57 26 25-29 12 CHESTNUT HILL COVE MD
View Video 1441 MATTHEW BRUSKIN 1:50:17.91 1:49:39.23 8:22/mile Race 13.1 170 M 113 54 50-54 12 BRANCHBURG NJ
View Video 2035 CAROLINE EBERSOLE 1:50:04.27 1:49:41.53 8:22/mile Race 13.1 171 F 58 32 30-34 11 CATONSVILLE MD
View Video 1837 LAUREN NICKUM 1:50:05.90 1:49:43.63 8:22/mile Race 13.1 172 F 59 33 30-34 12 FAIRFAX VA
View Video 1988 RABIA NAEEM 1:50:01.38 1:49:54.41 8:23/mile Race 13.1 173 F 60 43 40-44 6 BEL AIR MD
View Video 2037 CHRISTOPHER WILKINSON 1:50:08.83 1:49:58.35 8:23/mile Race 13.1 174 M 114 52 50-54 13 SILVER SPRING MD
View Video 2034 SIOBHAN LYDON 1:50:02.30 1:50:00.79 8:23/mile Race 13.1 175 F 61 26 25-29 13 BALTIMORE MD