Race 13.1 Baltimore Inner Harbor 2017

# of participants: 1654# of finishers: 1387last updated: 1/9/2018 3:08 pm
Result Questions?
Award Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Gun Time Elapsed Time Pace Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST
1593 VICTORIA ORERO Race 13.1 F 30 30-34 BALTIMORE MD
1594 JESSICA KREPINEVICH Race 13.1 F 40 40-44 LEESBURG VA
1598 SAIDAH GIRAUD Race 13.1 F 46 45-49 GLENSIDE PA
1601 ELINA DUCHEV Race 13.1 F 26 25-29 BALTIMORE MD
1609 MARVIN MILLER Race 13.1 M 51 50-54 FAYETTEVILLE NC
1616 EVAN DARM Race 13.1 M 25 25-29 LILLINGTON NC
1623 MOLLY CAREY Race 13.1 F 30 30-34 WASHINGTON DC
1640 JOSHUA COX Race 13.1 M 25 25-29 ALEXANDRIA VA
1641 MICHAEL BERGBAUER Race 13.1 M 43 40-44 HOUSTON TX
1676 ANTHONY RAMIREZ Race 13.1 M 35 35-39 BALTIMORE MD
1686 MARK JANKOWSKI Race 13.1 M 28 25-29 BALTIMORE MD
1696 AHRIEL ADKINS Race 13.1 F 26 25-29 JESSUP MD
1699 MICHELLE BRENDLE Race 13.1 F 36 35-39 ELLICOTT CITY MD
1712 BARBARA SAFFIR Race 13.1 F 64 60-64 MCLEAN VA
1722 ERIC DUVALL Race 13.1 M 34 30-34 DENVER CO
1728 ROBERT GODBY Race 13.1 M 30 30-34 NEW YORK NY
1743 LAUREN DEPALO Race 13.1 F 31 30-34 BALTIMORE MD
1781 KELLY TEAGUE Race 13.1 F 40 40-44 BALTIMORE MD
1785 JULIE COLESTOCK Race 13.1 F 52 50-54 CAMP HILL PA
1795 EMILY BETSILL Race 13.1 F 37 35-39 WASHINGTON DC
1803 DAVID RIDDLER Race 13.1 M 48 45-49 ELLICOTT CITY MD
1813 KELLEY KILDUFF Race 13.1 F 55 55-59 TIMONIUM MD
1817 JON FEE Race 13.1 M 37 35-39 BALTIMORE MD
1818 ALEXANDRA LAUFENBERG Race 13.1 F 29 25-29 BELCAMP MD
1849 SAMUEL CORUM Race 13.1 M 33 30-34 ROCKVILLE MD
1851 TRACI BANDS Race 13.1 F 55 55-59 ANNAPOLIS MD
1883 HOLLY MALEC Race 13.1 F 46 45-49 SILVER SPRING MD
1892 STEVEN RAUSCHER Race 13.1 M 30 30-34 PHILADELPHIA PA
1915 ALISSA BECERRIL Race 13.1 F 24 20-24 BETHESDA MD
1921 VINCENT MORRIS Race 13.1 M 27 25-29 GAITHERSBURG MD
1942 JESSICA DANKOS Race 13.1 F 28 25-29 ARLINGTON VA
1946 LONG PHU Race 13.1 M 41 40-44 BALTIMORE MD
1961 DREW BASSINI Race 13.1 M 23 20-24 BALTIMORE MD
1971 ZACH LORAINE Race 13.1 M 27 25-29 FALLS CHURCH VA
1978 KAREN PRICE Race 13.1 F 53 50-54 CLAYTON DE
2028 LIZ BADLEY Race 13.1 F 35 35-39 RESTON VA
2029 AMANDA KERTZ Race 13.1 F 35 35-39 RESTON VA
2033 JONATHAN FRENCH Race 13.1 M 32 30-34 FAIRFIELD OH
2047 JENNIFER MORSELL Race 13.1 F 36 35-39 ANNAPOLIS MD
2062 ANDREA STONE Race 13.1 F 34 30-34 BOONSBORO MD
2067 ASHLEY FLYNN Race 13.1 F 28 25-29 BALTIMORE MD
2099 TRACEY NEWENHOUSE Race 13.1 F 56 55-59 WEST LONG BRANCH NJ
2116 BRANDON BOWLDS Race 13.1 M 45 45-49 ST LOUIS MO
2118 DAN SABUTO Race 13.1 M 41 40-44 HUMMELSTOWN PA
2128 DARYLE LADEMAN Race 13.1 F 47 45-49 ARLINGTON VA
2154 ANDREW SPANGENBERG Race 13.1 M 34 30-34 FREDERICK MD
2156 ERIC CHIPURNOI Race 13.1 M 50 50-54 OLNEY MD
2179 DARRIN ROGERS Race 13.1 M 54 50-54 PATERSON NJ
2188 TRICIA CECIL Race 13.1 F 35 35-39 ELKRIDGE MD
2196 JUNJI AKASHI Race 13.1 M 40 40-44 COLUMBIA MD
2197 VICTORIA KLIMA Race 13.1 F 32 30-34 BALTIMORE MD
2231 FRANK VARISCO Race 13.1 M 60 60-64 PARKVILLE MD
2238 RICHARD BAILEY Race 13.1 M 35 35-39 HAGERSTOWN MD
2248 COURTNEY SHERIDAN Race 13.1 F 31 30-34 NOTTINGHAM PA