Paris Landing Sprint and Olympic Triathlon 2018

# of participants: 185# of finishers: 170last updated: 7/17/2018 8:29 pm
Result Questions?
Award Division Div Rank Finish Video Bib First Name Last Name Elapsed Time Swim Swim Pace TA 1 Bike Bike Pace TA 2 Run Run Pace Penalty Time Penalty Code Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank Team Name City ST
Age Group 1 View Video 24 JORDAN GREEN 1:00:55.94 7:45.15 1:33/100M 0:28.23 34:09.91 24.59 mph 0:31.98 18:00.67 6:00/mile Individual 1 M 1 28 25-29 1 T3 MORGANTOWN KY
Age Group 2 View Video 35 DALE SANFORD 1:03:29.33 9:07.79 1:49/100M 0:25.39 33:42.32 24.92 mph 0:22.58 19:51.25 6:37/mile Individual 2 M 2 34 30-34 1 BPC GERMANTOWN TN
Age Group 3 View Video 40 MATT JOINER 1:03:49.76 8:06.40 1:37/100M 0:26.40 35:50.30 23.44 mph 0:26.48 19:00.18 6:20/mile Individual 3 M 3 45 45-49 1 MILAN TN
Age Group 4 View Video 62 ANTHONY GAMBRELL 1:07:43.76 8:49.25 1:45/100M 0:42.31 37:19.78 22.5 mph 0:51.13 20:01.29 6:40/mile Individual 4 M 4 26 25-29 2 ELIZABETHTOWN KY
Coed Relay 1 View Video 89 SLAYDEN HOSFORD / CHARLOTTE COULSTON / RYAN DELANEY 1:08:29.03 10:40.91 2:08/100M 0:21.61 34:01.20 24.69 mph 0:28.12 22:57.19 7:39/mile Relay 1 PARIS TN
Age Group 5 View Video 38 BUBBA HAYES 1:08:59.27 10:02.15 2:00/100M 0:24.28 37:35.22 22.35 mph 0:26.74 20:30.88 6:50/mile Individual 5 M 5 30 30-34 2 los locos MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 6 View Video 151 JON TATE 1:09:07.07 11:28.80 2:17/100M 0:30.62 36:20.48 23.11 mph 0:35.62 20:11.55 6:43/mile Individual 6 M 6 44 40-44 1 NASHVILLE TN
Age Group 7 View Video 208 WESLEY MEDLIN 1:10:17.80 10:53.84 2:10/100M 0:48.05 38:15.51 21.96 mph 0:42.24 19:38.16 6:32/mile Individual 7 M 7 45 45-49 2 PARIS TN
Age Group 8 View Video 20 BEN DIXON 1:10:49.64 9:04.61 1:48/100M 0:35.26 39:15.33 21.4 mph 0:27.24 21:27.20 7:09/mile Individual 8 M 8 17 15-19 1 EADS TN
Age Group 9 View Video 36 DOUG EARTHMAN 1:10:59.38 9:44.83 1:56/100M 0:36.44 37:17.37 22.53 mph 0:34.15 22:46.59 7:35/mile Individual 9 M 9 31 30-34 3 los locos MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 10 View Video 128 RYAN BEAIRD 1:11:00.74 10:56.34 2:11/100M 0:41.36 37:33.51 22.37 mph 0:37.83 21:11.70 7:03/mile Individual 10 M 10 31 30-34 4 MURRAY KY
Age Group 11 View Video 160 TOMMY NETTLETON 1:11:34.89 10:29.55 2:05/100M 0:48.53 38:22.17 21.89 mph 0:45.24 21:09.40 7:03/mile Individual 11 M 11 57 55-59 1 LEBANON TN
Age Group 12 View Video 22 JOSEPH WHEATLEY 1:12:25.32 10:48.99 2:09/100M 0:45.69 38:54.89 21.59 mph 1:26.92 20:28.83 6:49/mile Individual 12 M 12 28 25-29 3 BARDSTOWN KY
Age Group 13 View Video 5 STEVEN GILL 1:12:39.25 10:16.06 2:03/100M 1:06.54 39:00.21 21.54 mph 0:45.71 21:30.73 7:10/mile Individual 13 M 13 38 35-39 1 EADS TN
Age Group 14 View Video 109 AYDAN FLINT 1:12:39.32 10:19.62 2:03/100M 0:58.28 40:54.26 20.54 mph 0:38.02 19:49.14 6:36/mile Individual 14 M 14 15 15-19 2 SBR Performance Coaching MAYFIELD KY
Age Group 15 View Video 190 KELSEY ERLENBAUGH 1:12:40.72 11:03.04 2:12/100M 0:39.59 41:04.81 20.45 mph 0:37.34 19:15.94 6:25/mile Individual 15 F 1 28 25-29 1 CLARKSVILLE TN
Age Group 16 View Video 146 MARK SMITH 1:12:55.12 10:49.46 2:09/100M 1:06.31 39:45.17 21.13 mph 0:35.87 20:38.31 6:52/mile Individual 16 M 15 35 35-39 2 MC KENZIE TN
Age Group 17 View Video 4 CHRIS FLINT 1:12:55.91 10:53.35 2:10/100M 0:44.05 38:22.86 21.89 mph 0:46.15 22:09.50 7:23/mile Individual 17 M 16 40 40-44 2 SBR Performance Coaching MAYFIELD KY
Age Group 18 View Video 33 JOHN MAYER 1:16:26.13 12:54.89 2:34/100M 0:31.49 40:08.77 20.92 mph 0:42.23 22:08.75 7:22/mile Individual 18 M 17 51 50-54 1 Journeymen Racing SOUTHAVEN MS
Male Relay 1 View Video 83 WAYNE OGORZALEK / LYNN NESS / DAVID CHILDE 1:16:35.67 8:37.06 1:43/100M 1:05.86 44:09.78 19.02 mph 0:27.72 22:15.25 7:25/mile Relay 2 COLLIERVILLE TN
Age Group 19 View Video 7 HUNTER LAWRENCE 1:16:46.66 7:54.45 1:34/100M 0:45.80 45:43.54 18.37 mph 0:37.97 21:44.90 7:14/mile Individual 19 M 18 15 15-19 3 Paris Tri Club PARIS UT
Age Group 20 View Video 29 SHAUN WILLIAMS 1:16:48.95 10:47.11 2:09/100M 0:58.74 41:18.24 20.34 mph 0:48.53 22:56.33 7:38/mile Individual 20 M 19 33 30-34 5 HUNTINGDON TN
Age Group 21 View Video 9 CLIFF ABELES 1:16:58.92 11:16.35 2:15/100M 0:41.85 40:52.64 20.55 mph 0:43.27 23:24.81 7:48/mile Individual 21 M 20 48 45-49 3 ARLINGTON TN
Age Group 22 View Video 158 CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ 1:17:00.99 9:31.88 1:54/100M 1:08.36 42:42.30 19.67 mph 0:37.67 23:00.78 7:40/mile Individual 22 M 21 30 30-34 6 Clarksville Triathlon Club CLARKSVILLE TN
Age Group 23 View Video 41 RUSSELL SHEMBERGER 1:17:10.07 9:43.82 1:56/100M 0:55.27 43:09.88 19.46 mph 0:50.07 22:31.03 7:30/mile Individual 23 M 22 52 50-54 2 FTP Triathlon Coaching MURRAY KY
Age Group 24 View Video 15 RITCHIE BRAWLEY 1:18:26.56 12:03.12 2:24/100M 0:34.89 40:33.79 20.71 mph 0:44.02 24:30.74 8:10/mile Individual 24 M 23 46 45-49 4 MARTIN TN
Age Group 25 View Video 203 BRYAN KING 1:18:37.94 11:38.47 2:19/100M 0:52.22 42:33.03 19.74 mph 1:04.14 22:30.08 7:30/mile Individual 25 M 24 45 45-49 5 WILLIAMSPORT TN
Age Group 26 View Video 185 DAVID BOSSERT 1:19:08.60 8:14.81 1:38/100M 1:23.06 41:40.54 20.16 mph 1:23.89 26:26.30 8:48/mile Individual 26 M 25 27 25-29 4 GLEASON TN
Age Group 27 View Video 27 BERND KOLLMANN 1:19:23.56 10:31.03 2:06/100M 0:50.66 41:51.66 20.07 mph 0:46.32 25:23.89 8:27/mile Individual 27 M 26 49 45-49 6 Paris Tri Club PARIS TN
Age Group 28 View Video 199 TRAVIS ROACH 1:19:34.40 13:26.58 2:41/100M 1:02.27 42:02.16 19.98 mph 0:56.76 22:06.63 7:22/mile Individual 28 M 27 34 30-34 7 CLINTON KY
Age Group 29 View Video 165 DAVID BULLION 1:19:37.76 12:20.98 2:28/100M 0:53.87 40:17.32 20.85 mph 0:54.58 25:11.01 8:23/mile Individual 29 M 28 40 40-44 3 Paris Tri Club PARIS TN
Clydesdale 1 View Video 60 WAYNE OGORZALEK 1:19:38.90 8:36.86 1:43/100M 1:07.95 44:41.88 18.79 mph 1:00.02 24:12.19 8:04/mile Individual 30 M 1 45 COLLIERVILLE TN
Age Group 30 View Video 44 JOSHUA REVELL 1:19:44.56 9:50.68 1:58/100M 1:15.73 47:46.46 17.58 mph 0:51.01 20:00.68 6:40/mile Individual 31 M 29 17 15-19 4 ALMO KY
Age Group 31 View Video 13 JOEY DELAPP 1:19:57.92 13:15.56 2:39/100M 0:59.48 45:00.96 18.66 mph 1:33.39 19:08.53 6:22/mile Individual 32 M 30 37 35-39 3 SBR Performance Coaching MAYFIELD KY
Age Group 32 View Video 211 SCOTTY KELLY 1:20:00.04 16:52.76 3:22/100M 1:04.62 41:03.62 20.46 mph 0:41.70 20:17.34 6:45/mile Individual 33 M 31 40 40-44 4 CUNNINGHAM KY
Age Group 33 View Video 197 TAMI WINSTON 1:20:16.48 11:59.26 2:23/100M 0:48.44 42:28.87 19.77 mph 0:36.41 24:23.50 8:07/mile Individual 34 F 2 38 35-39 1 DRESDEN TN
Age Group 34 View Video 116 CRAIG OSTROM 1:20:37.97 11:42.17 2:20/100M 1:19.57 42:07.61 19.94 mph 1:48.12 23:40.50 7:53/mile Individual 35 M 32 55 55-59 2 HEAT GALLATIN TN
Age Group 35 View Video 186 RACHEL CAMPBELL 1:20:45.20 11:24.77 2:16/100M 0:42.52 41:17.57 20.34 mph 0:54.29 26:26.05 8:48/mile Individual 36 F 3 47 45-49 1 Memphis Thunder COLLIERVILLE TN
Clydesdale 2 View Video 182 JACOB APPLEGATE 1:21:00.09 13:29.45 2:41/100M 0:56.06 43:45.46 19.2 mph 1:04.10 21:45.02 7:15/mile Individual 37 M 2 31 CLARKSVILLE TN
Age Group 36 View Video 19 ADRIAN HALL 1:21:27.59 11:12.79 2:14/100M 1:01.71 45:29.52 18.46 mph 0:49.48 22:54.09 7:38/mile Individual 38 M 33 44 40-44 5 Journeymen Racing MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 37 View Video 21 DUSTY GIBSON 1:21:38.84 11:22.26 2:16/100M 0:44.52 41:08.28 20.42 mph 0:45.21 27:38.57 9:12/mile Individual 39 M 34 44 40-44 6 MARTIN TN
Age Group 38 View Video 202 LEE SKELTON 1:21:44.20 16:03.68 3:12/100M 1:23.07 41:53.51 20.05 mph 0:54.85 21:29.09 7:09/mile Individual 40 M 35 42 40-44 7 Memphis Thunder ARLINGTON TN
Age Group 39 View Video 134 MURRAY SCOTT 1:21:52.73 11:32.87 2:18/100M 0:50.40 41:28.50 20.25 mph 0:52.81 27:08.15 9:02/mile Individual 41 M 36 62 60-64 1 Terrapin Racing COLLIERVILLE TN
Age Group 40 View Video 55 KONSTANTIN SOKOLOV 1:22:14.20 16:48.60 3:21/100M 1:39.85 39:37.94 21.19 mph 1:06.31 23:01.50 7:40/mile Individual 42 M 37 31 30-34 8 MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 41 View Video 18 LIZ HALL 1:22:23.47 11:24.16 2:16/100M 1:03.40 46:11.47 18.19 mph 0:58.63 22:45.81 7:35/mile Individual 43 F 4 30 30-34 1 Journeymen Racing MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 42 View Video 26 SCOTT HUTCHESON 1:22:35.55 12:53.50 2:34/100M 1:00.91 43:00.93 19.53 mph 1:04.66 24:35.55 8:11/mile Individual 44 M 38 51 50-54 3 SPRINGFIELD TN
Age Group 43 View Video 191 JESSICA HART 1:22:50.75 9:20.16 1:52/100M 0:56.31 46:47.28 17.95 mph 0:24.77 25:22.23 8:27/mile Individual 45 F 5 40 40-44 1 Paris Tri Club PARIS TN
Age Group 44 View Video 31 JIMMY CROSSETT 1:23:18.81 15:19.78 3:03/100M 0:38.35 44:13.68 18.99 mph 0:43.37 22:23.63 7:27/mile Individual 46 M 39 61 60-64 2 HUNTINGDON TN
Age Group 45 View Video 53 GWIN ANDERSON 1:23:38.59 10:23.92 2:04/100M 0:55.93 44:58.29 18.68 mph 0:57.01 26:23.44 8:47/mile Individual 47 M 40 65 65-98 1 DRESDEN TN
Age Group 46 View Video 23 KIRSTEN NESS 1:23:52.36 11:40.04 2:20/100M 1:03.27 42:50.49 19.61 mph 1:04.14 27:14.42 9:04/mile Individual 48 F 6 57 55-59 1 GERMANTOWN TN
Female Relay 1 View Video 84 ELLA MATHIS / JESSICA MATHIS / SARA MATHIS 1:23:54.62 10:32.97 2:06/100M 0:31.22 50:33.82 16.61 mph 0:22.51 21:54.10 7:18/mile Relay 3 PARIS TN
Age Group 47 View Video 63 PAULA CHILTON 1:24:10.59 12:15.49 2:27/100M 1:09.40 46:22.00 18.12 mph 0:46.30 23:37.40 7:52/mile Individual 49 F 7 40 40-44 2 DICKSON TN
Age Group 48 View Video 34 MICHAEL SAVAGE 1:24:11.82 10:12.62 2:02/100M 0:50.56 43:30.03 19.31 mph 0:52.02 28:46.59 9:35/mile Individual 50 M 41 54 50-54 4 CORDOVA TN
Age Group 49 View Video 161 TIM MCGOWAN 1:24:16.64 14:51.63 2:58/100M 1:14.39 40:37.65 20.68 mph 1:14.73 26:18.24 8:46/mile Individual 51 M 42 61 60-64 3 FRANKLIN TN
Age Group 50 View Video 14 BRAD SHERROD 1:24:16.80 12:03.98 2:24/100M 2:06.66 44:40.43 18.8 mph 1:21.33 24:04.40 8:01/mile Individual 52 M 43 39 35-39 4 ARLINGTON TN
Age Group 51 View Video 10 MEGAN CLEGG 1:24:24.54 11:28.27 2:17/100M 1:05.49 44:55.73 18.7 mph 0:42.54 26:12.51 8:44/mile Individual 53 F 8 32 30-34 2 CLARKSVILLE TN
Age Group 52 View Video 48 GREG ROHDE 1:24:24.86 13:44.35 2:44/100M 0:38.74 39:49.78 21.09 mph 1:02.54 29:09.45 9:43/mile Individual 54 M 44 27 25-29 5 ARLINGTON TN
Age Group 53 View Video 168 BEN CAMPBELL 1:24:37.39 13:40.80 2:44/100M 1:11.86 43:51.50 19.15 mph 0:35.22 25:18.01 8:26/mile Individual 55 M 45 32 30-34 9 JACKSON TN
Age Group 54 View Video 201 HEATHER PERKINS 1:24:40.41 11:12.94 2:14/100M 0:54.54 44:05.33 19.05 mph 0:55.37 27:32.23 9:10/mile Individual 56 F 9 37 35-39 2 Memphis Thunder EADS TN
Age Group 55 View Video 205 BRYAN TILLEY 1:24:46.23 12:11.20 2:26/100M 1:11.42 45:09.04 18.6 mph 0:47.75 25:26.82 8:28/mile Individual 57 M 46 45 45-49 7 PADUCAH KY
Age Group 56 View Video 42 CHRIS SCHABER 1:24:46.45 13:11.57 2:38/100M 1:44.01 45:57.90 18.27 mph 1:14.13 22:38.84 7:32/mile Individual 58 M 47 37 35-39 5 AVA IL
Age Group 57 View Video 28 ED PHILLIPS 1:25:50.80 12:20.84 2:28/100M 1:31.47 49:57.70 16.81 mph 1:29.86 20:30.93 6:50/mile Individual 59 M 48 30 30-34 10 CLARKSKSVILLE TN
Age Group 58 View Video 156 JOHN FOURSHEE 1:26:10.61 13:17.95 2:39/100M 1:24.83 44:23.27 18.92 mph 0:49.60 26:14.96 8:44/mile Individual 60 M 49 37 35-39 6 BARDWELL KY
Age Group 59 View Video 43 KEVIN REVELL 1:26:40.00 12:44.78 2:32/100M 1:40.05 45:28.77 18.47 mph 1:40.51 25:05.89 8:21/mile Individual 61 M 50 45 45-49 8 MURRAY KY
Age Group 60 View Video 103 JEANINE WATTS 1:26:49.65 12:21.01 2:28/100M 0:50.05 47:22.75 17.73 mph 1:24.05 24:51.79 8:17/mile Individual 62 F 10 58 55-59 2 Memphis Thunder LAMAR MS
Age Group 61 View Video 54 YANA SOKOLOVA 1:27:38.46 12:26.78 2:29/100M 2:14.58 45:06.63 18.62 mph 1:47.04 26:03.43 8:41/mile Individual 63 F 11 32 30-34 3 MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 62 View Video 210 SCOTT BRUMBELOW 1:27:46.48 19:16.44 3:51/100M 1:24.86 41:58.99 20.01 mph 1:35.75 23:30.44 7:50/mile Individual 64 M 51 52 50-54 5 ARLINGTON TN
Age Group 63 View Video 32 VICTOR CRAWFORD 1:27:57.52 11:20.30 2:16/100M 0:49.63 45:46.31 18.35 mph 0:50.36 29:10.92 9:43/mile Individual 65 M 52 48 45-49 9 US Military Endurance Sports HANCEVILLE AL
Age Group 64 View Video 11 MELINDA ROBINSON 1:27:58.39 12:00.16 2:24/100M 1:28.10 48:09.76 17.44 mph 1:19.43 25:00.94 8:20/mile Individual 66 F 12 35 35-39 3 CLARKSVILLE TN
Age Group 65 View Video 179 KEVIN KNOTT 1:28:01.37 14:46.64 2:57/100M 1:34.85 43:14.39 19.43 mph 1:44.48 26:41.01 8:53/mile Individual 67 M 53 53 50-54 6 JACKSON TN
Age Group 66 View Video 155 RUTH E. JOHNSON 1:28:01.53 10:32.88 2:06/100M 0:59.89 44:43.61 18.78 mph 0:52.77 30:52.38 10:17/mile Individual 68 F 13 63 60-64 1 CORDOVA TN
Age Group 67 View Video 16 NEIL HOUSER 1:28:24.34 13:14.11 2:38/100M 1:25.84 45:42.91 18.37 mph 0:25.14 27:36.34 9:12/mile Individual 69 M 54 32 30-34 11 PADUCAH KY
Age Group 68 View Video 178 TRAVIS WATSON 1:28:46.24 12:19.55 2:27/100M 1:17.02 47:18.83 17.75 mph 1:02.56 26:48.28 8:56/mile Individual 70 M 55 31 30-34 12 CLARKSVILLE TN
Age Group 69 View Video 118 MICHAEL SUMMERFORD 1:29:14.71 14:02.95 2:48/100M 2:42.24 47:52.56 17.55 mph 0:41.93 23:55.03 7:58/mile Individual 71 M 56 25 25-29 6 BARTLETT TN
Age Group 70 View Video 58 SCOTT CARTER 1:30:04.02 17:21.07 3:28/100M 1:41.72 45:52.71 18.31 mph 1:34.18 23:34.34 7:51/mile Individual 72 M 57 43 40-44 8 HUNTINGDON TN
Age Group 71 View Video 170 LESLI BREEDEN 1:30:15.62 11:55.22 2:23/100M 1:02.62 50:49.86 16.53 mph 0:44.50 25:43.42 8:34/mile Individual 73 F 14 38 35-39 4 MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 72 View Video 127 ALY BEAIRD 1:30:18.59 13:20.07 2:40/100M 0:47.86 47:22.97 17.73 mph 0:41.66 28:06.03 9:22/mile Individual 74 F 15 29 25-29 2 MURRAY KY
Age Group 73 View Video 212 MATT SHORTER 1:30:32.64 11:39.85 2:19/100M 0:57.72 45:39.34 18.4 mph 1:05.83 31:09.90 10:23/mile Individual 75 M 58 28 25-29 7 MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 74 View Video 56 SEAN DAGGETT 1:30:37.69 15:35.94 3:07/100M 0:33.93 46:46.11 17.96 mph 0:46.87 26:54.84 8:58/mile Individual 76 M 59 47 45-49 10 MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 75 View Video 192 CRAIG CONLEY 1:30:54.29 12:55.63 2:35/100M 0:51.82 47:50.71 17.56 mph 1:05.11 28:11.02 9:23/mile Individual 77 M 60 48 45-49 11 Memphis Thunder MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 76 View Video 6 BRIAN TUSA 1:30:57.98 13:36.12 2:43/100M 1:12.16 47:43.81 17.6 mph 0:33.86 27:52.03 9:17/mile Individual 78 M 61 43 40-44 9 Paris Tri Club HENRY TN
Age Group 77 View Video 142 DREW GRAY 1:31:02.93 11:47.89 2:21/100M 1:47.81 45:58.55 18.27 mph 1:27.14 30:01.54 10:00/mile Individual 79 M 62 33 30-34 13 WEST PADUCAH KY
Age Group 78 View Video 50 BROCK MARTIN 1:31:03.71 16:06.47 3:13/100M 0:49.96 47:05.54 17.84 mph 0:45.85 26:15.89 8:45/mile Individual 80 M 63 34 30-34 14 HUNTINGDON TN
Age Group 79 View Video 104 SUSAN BAILEY 1:31:58.20 12:55.33 2:35/100M 1:03.54 51:23.87 16.34 mph 0:36.96 25:58.50 8:39/mile Individual 81 F 16 24 20-24 1 HARDINSBURG KY
Age Group 80 View Video 147 JOHN FOWLER 1:32:01.42 12:46.69 2:33/100M 1:53.33 44:58.93 18.67 mph 1:49.58 30:32.89 10:10/mile Individual 82 M 64 42 40-44 10 MAYFIELD KY
Age Group 81 View Video 131 KALEB MARKEY 1:32:22.91 12:05.69 2:25/100M 1:11.59 46:12.17 18.18 mph 0:50.26 32:03.20 10:41/mile Individual 83 M 65 28 25-29 8 SPRING HILL TN
Age Group 82 View Video 46 CHARLES WOODS 1:32:47.88 11:44.48 2:20/100M 0:52.55 46:35.30 18.03 mph 1:01.58 32:33.97 10:51/mile Individual 84 M 66 59 55-59 3 Clarksville Triathlon Club CLARKSVILLE TN
Age Group 83 View Video 59 JAY HOSFORD 1:32:51.60 16:40.12 3:20/100M 0:37.88 50:07.34 16.76 mph 0:29.88 24:56.38 8:18/mile Individual 85 M 67 30 30-34 15 PARIS TN
Female Relay 2 View Video 87 AMANDA WHITE / EVA HARDIN / TRACY LACY 1:33:03.21 11:25.10 2:17/100M 0:30.94 52:38.92 15.95 mph 0:20.94 28:07.31 9:22/mile Relay 4 PARIS TN
Age Group 84 View Video 196 BETSY PIERPAOLI 1:33:20.76 14:12.02 2:50/100M 1:08.42 48:02.60 17.48 mph 1:08.17 28:49.55 9:36/mile Individual 86 F 17 53 50-54 1 HEAT HENDERSONVILLE TN
Age Group 85 View Video 145 REBECCA SPRAGGS 1:34:22.34 10:30.50 2:06/100M 1:14.81 52:45.80 15.92 mph 1:28.73 28:22.50 9:27/mile Individual 87 F 18 24 20-24 2 SwimBikeRun Murray MADISONVILLE KY
Age Group 86 View Video 132 BROOKE KELLY 1:34:48.39 13:47.45 2:45/100M 1:19.41 51:50.75 16.2 mph 1:12.86 26:37.92 8:52/mile Individual 88 F 19 35 35-39 5 CUNNINGHAM KY
Age Group 87 View Video 149 ANDREA MCDONALD 1:34:58.11 13:07.08 2:37/100M 1:13.93 50:07.37 16.76 mph 1:20.08 29:09.65 9:43/mile Individual 89 F 20 36 35-39 6 MARTIN TN
Age Group 88 View Video 177 JESSICA GANUS 1:35:09.63 12:20.86 2:28/100M 1:18.45 51:02.23 16.46 mph 1:02.43 29:25.66 9:48/mile Individual 90 F 21 37 35-39 7 MEMPHIS TN
Age Group 89 View Video 144 BOWMAN WHITE 1:35:16.25 17:14.96 3:26/100M 2:58.51 48:19.50 17.38 mph 1:21.12 25:22.16 8:27/mile Individual 91 M 68 37 35-39 7 COLLIERVILLE TN
Age Group 90 View Video 169 PAULA CROSSETT 1:35:21.30 17:43.54 3:32/100M 1:01.65 48:39.71 17.26 mph 1:02.28 26:54.12 8:58/mile Individual 92 F 22 51 50-54 2 HUNTINGDON TN
Age Group 91 View Video 163 BRANDON WILSON 1:35:27.08 13:59.09 2:47/100M 1:47.70 48:11.69 17.43 mph 1:22.31 30:06.29 10:02/mile Individual 93 M 69 38 35-39 8 CUNNINGHAM KY
Age Group 92 View Video 135 KEVIN FREEHARDT 1:35:32.64 14:16.71 2:51/100M 1:57.30 48:53.85 17.18 mph 1:17.34 29:07.44 9:42/mile Individual 94 M 70 36 35-39 9 ARLINGTON TN
Age Group 93 View Video 111 STEVE FLATT 1:35:33.33 11:33.14 2:18/100M 1:45.03 50:49.56 16.53 mph 1:49.89 29:35.71 9:51/mile Individual 95 M 71 61 60-64 4 HENDERSONVILLE TN
Age Group 94 View Video 45 ANTHONY MANARY 1:35:59.41 13:28.05 2:41/100M 2:08.10 49:00.56 17.14 mph 1:22.91 29:59.79 9:59/mile Individual 96 M 72 37 35-39 10 MADISON AL AL