Paris Landing Sprint and Olympic Triathlon 2016 Awards

# of participants: 202# of finishers: 179last updated: 7/9/2016 10:31 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Overall Male 1st PHILLIP YOUNG 1:03:36.08
2nd DAVID PIERCEY 1:04:35.56
3rd COLE DAVIS 1:07:44.88
4th DAVID HATLER 1:08:28.26
5th JON TATE 1:08:59.05
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Overall Female 1st ROBYN HATLER 1:09:11.61
2nd DEBBIE CAREY 1:10:24.12
3rd CAROLINE COOK 1:11:33.03
4th KELSEY ERLENBAUGH 1:11:47.48
5th KATY LUCAS 1:18:19.85
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Male Master 1st JACK SMITH 1:09:21.46
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Female Master 1st SHANNON COOK 1:20:29.82
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Male Relay 1st 65 1:25:17.53 KERRY RAY / CARSON RAY
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Female Relay 1st 61 1:10:09.52 JESSICA HART / KELLEY LASSITER / MARTHA LOWE
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Mixed Relay 1st 68 1:10:50.00 TONY LAWRENCE / TOM GEE / TORY DAUGHRITY
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Clydesdale 1st JASON EHRLINSPIEL 1:15:27.60
2nd CHRISTOPHER HARRIS 1:22:55.98
3rd ALEX COVARRUBIAS 2:02:38.74
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
Athena 1st OLIVIA SCHRETZMAN 1:25:48.69
2nd CHRISTEN SKINNER 1:35:50.55
3rd SHAWNA SMITH 2:00:14.96
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 1-14 1st HUNTER LAWRENCE 1:21:45.15
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 15-19 1st JACK NICHOLS 1:13:38.01
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 20-24 1st THOMAS SMILEY 1:29:25.53
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 20-24 1st AUDREY HAZLEHURST 1:21:19.85
2nd SARAH HUTCHISON 1:34:52.96
3rd KIRSTEN FERNANDES 1:39:19.44
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 25-29 1st AR HIGHT 1:09:57.55
2nd GRAYSON MAGRUDER 1:14:02.85
3rd BRYCE SHOWS 1:19:01.41
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 25-29 1st RACHEL NESS 1:23:35.69
2nd ALLISON WALKER 1:37:45.12
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 30-34 1st JARED HIGHT 1:10:30.14
2nd JUSTIN MENEES 1:16:27.95
3rd BROCK MARTIN 1:18:18.24
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 30-34 1st MEGAN CLEGG 1:22:56.02
2nd MELINDA ROBINSON 1:27:08.29
3rd ERICA FETTERMAN 1:31:02.22
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 35-39 1st PAUL KAHLE 1:14:22.65
2nd DAVID BULLION 1:21:09.59
3rd STAN RAGON 1:23:11.95
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 35-39 1st TAMI WINSTON 1:19:23.83
2nd CHANNEL LEMON 1:23:00.52
3rd JAMIE BAILEY 1:25:24.18
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 40-44 1st JEREMY SKINNER 1:10:23.78
2nd WESLEY MEDLIN 1:10:55.24
3rd JUSTIN SCHROEDER 1:12:54.71
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 40-44 1st LISA BOYSEN 1:22:28.31
2nd KIM PRESLEY 1:26:44.93
3rd ANGIE ANDREWS 1:34:34.56
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 45-49 1st BOBBY BAKER 1:09:25.69
2nd MARK TOMLIN 1:09:46.77
3rd SHANE HUTSON 1:14:08.50
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 45-49 1st PAULA CROSSETT 1:38:36.52
2nd DEBORAH STRICKLIN 1:39:37.45
3rd LORI MCTURNER 1:41:10.91
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 50-54 1st TOM O'KELLY 1:09:29.86
2nd RUSS SHEMBERGER 1:10:32.29
3rd DAVID GAILEY 1:17:03.80
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 50-54 1st JONI WINKLER 1:39:38.52
2nd TONIA JACKSON 1:40:18.11
3rd LAVERN BAKER 1:49:34.57
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 55-59 1st BILL ARCHIE 1:13:49.77
2nd CHARLES WOODS 1:21:40.07
3rd HUNTER NORRIS 1:29:32.76
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 55-59 1st KIRSTEN NESS 1:29:23.88
2nd CAROL CLARK 1:33:41.33
3rd SHERRY CRITTENDON 1:33:53.52
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 60-64 1st GREG CLARK 1:14:02.70
2nd MURRAY SCOTT 1:17:20.98
3rd VOLKER WINKLER 1:20:16.76
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 60-64 1st RUTH JOHNSON 1:25:41.77
2nd ANN STEWART 1:34:11.30
3rd STEPHANIE HAAKE 2:12:26.35
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
M Age Group 65-98 1st TOMAS DE PAULIS 1:32:45.83
2nd DAVE MITCHELL 1:35:54.56
3rd BEN WHITEHEAD 1:42:42.43
Award Place Name Time Relay Members
F Age Group 65-98 1st MARILYN HORN 1:42:42.85
2nd ANNE POWELL 1:51:51.48