NinetyWest Racing Tri-Star CX 2018-Saturday

# of participants: 124# of finishers: 0last updated: 10/15/2018 10:03 am
Result Questions?
Award Category Category Rank First Name Last Name Laps Total Time Best Lap Average Lap Time Pace Team Name Gender USAC
B Men 4/5 1 BLAIR MILLER 5 37:30.60 7:19.60 7:26.90 12.797 Vandelay M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 2 DAVID EVANS 5 39:46.60 7:36.40 7:53.70 12.067 M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 3 DUB SORRELLS 5 40:00.70 7:37.90 7:56.00 11.996 M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 4 AARON BRASWELL 5 40:00.90 7:44.60 7:56.80 11.995 MB BPC M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 5 BRAD TAYLOR 5 40:09.30 7:44.50 7:58.50 11.954 Journeymen Racing M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 6 MARCUS JONES 5 40:20.20 7:54.80 8:00.20 11.9 Journeymen Racing M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 7 JACOB ZIMMERMAN 5 40:41.00 7:41.40 8:05.20 11.798 Vandelay M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 8 RYAN CLARK 5 40:58.70 7:51.20 8:08.10 11.714 Memphis Youth Cycling M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 9 JAMES MEREDITH 5 42:00.40 8:14.90 8:20.00 11.427 M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 10 CRAIG DEMOSS 5 42:41.80 8:22.50 8:28.90 11.242 NinetyWest Racing M Cat 3
B Men 4/5 11 JARED HILEMAN 5 42:47.60 8:15.60 8:29.80 11.217 Vandelay M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 12 JARED HOLDER 5 43:00.20 8:25.50 8:32.30 11.162 Ride615 Cycling Team M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 13 BRAD HARRIMAN 5 43:24.10 8:19.60 8:37.00 11.059 CDV M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 14 DAN APPLEGATE 5 43:35.30 8:35.60 8:39.00 11.012 Los Locos M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 15 JAMIE PUTMAN 5 44:09.70 8:33.60 8:46.20 10.869 Sonic Cycling M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 16 CHRISTIAN MADRID 5 44:38.70 8:21.50 8:52.60 10.751 Lift Center Racing M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 17 JAMES BUTLER 5 45:17.30 8:36.30 8:59.40 10.599 Lift Center Racing M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 18 MAURICIO THOMASSINY 5 45:37.90 8:53.00 9:03.60 10.519 Tito & Tarantula M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 19 LUKAS HOOPER 5 46:04.00 8:37.00 9:09.40 10.42 Nine Ohhh One! M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 20 TULIO BERTORINI 5 46:11.90 9:05.10 9:10.20 10.39 MEMPHIS HIGHTAILERS BICYCLE CL M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 21 TIM RAINEY 5 46:21.60 9:07.80 9:11.10 10.354 CDV M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 22 BRAD MONTGOMERY 5 46:31.60 9:08.80 9:13.80 10.317 MEMPHIS HIGHTAILERS BICYCLE CL M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 23 JASON LEAKE 4 37:15.50 9:03.80 9:11.40 10.306 M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 24 GW SORRELLS 4 37:36.90 9:08.20 9:18.60 10.209 M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 25 WES HALE 4 37:51.90 9:11.00 9:22.70 10.141 Stanky Creek Cycling M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 26 ANTHONY LONGO 4 38:14.80 9:10.80 9:27.60 10.04 M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 27 DANIEL WICKLIFF 4 38:41.30 9:13.50 9:35.50 9.926 Marx-Bensdorf Cycling The Ladi M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 28 ADAM FIRRONE 4 38:57.60 9:26.40 9:38.10 9.856 MB BPC M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 29 BRIAN BRODINE 4 40:56.00 9:52.60 10:09.00 9.381 MEMPHIS HIGHTAILERS BICYCLE CL M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 30 MARK BOWMAN 4 41:20.40 9:56.10 10:14.10 9.289 M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 31 JASON MOUNTS 2 16:38.90 8:04.10 8:10.70 11.533 Lift Center Racing M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 32 ZACH LOWE 2 17:29.60 8:24.70 8:36.80 10.976 Lift Center Racing M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 33 PHILIP BENAVIDES 1 8:32.70 8:16.40 8:16.40 11.235 Ride615 Cycling Team M Cat 4
B Men 4/5 34 STEVE WESTCOTT - M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 35 NIK HAGEDORN - Stanky Creek Cycling M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 36 RICK BAILEY - CDV M Cat 5
B Men 4/5 37 FRAZER GIESELMANN - CDV M Cat 5