MRTC RRS FULL SERIES 2016 Full Series with All Times Awards

# of participants: 591# of finishers: 591last updated: 11/8/2016 10:05 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Overall Male 1st KARL BROWN 0:10 1463 0:10
2nd AJ WOLFE 0:14 308 0:14
3rd DWAYNE CASEY 0:22 450 0:22
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Male Master 1st JEREMY TINCHER 0:28 1447 0:28
2nd RAVI KUKKAPALLI 0:39 1679 0:39
3rd KEN HERBISON 1:01 881 1:01
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Male Grand Master 1st SANDY BERLIN 2:10 1771 2:10
2nd ROBERT KRAUS 3:15 1327 3:15
3rd MICHAEL CHANCE 3:39 166 3:39
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Male Senior Master 1st BOB WRIGHT 4:03 355 4:03
2nd PAUL WEBB 4:10 174 4:10
3rd JOHN MCCRARY 5:30 535 5:30
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Overall Female 1st COURTNEY BARNES 0:09 832 0:09
2nd ZOE WOLFE 0:13 801 0:13
3rd LISA HILL 0:17 1675 0:17
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Female Master 1st MARLEY PAILET 0:19 619 0:19
2nd PAM SCHEIDHAUER 0:42 917 0:42
3rd GIGI WOLFE 1:31 475 1:31
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Female Grand Master 1st COLEY HARRISON 1:38 274 1:38
2nd CLAUDIA ADDISON 2:11 831 2:11
3rd GWEN CAMPBELL 2:50 251 2:50
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
Female Senior Master 1st GRACE UHLHORN 8:44 850 8:44
2nd ANNE EDMISTON 9:44 332 9:44
3rd JULIE O'DAY 12:02 1158 12:02
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 13-14 1st SHIVA THIAGARAJAN 17:29 739 17:29
2nd ANDREW KUKKAPALLI 56:40 1678 56:40
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 13-14 1st MEAGAN KELLEY 4:40 1396 4:40
2nd MADELINE HARRELD 17:28 1310 17:28
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 15-19 1st SAM MANGIN 2:05 1810 2:05
2nd JAKE BLAIR 3:50 495 3:50
3rd JOSH KUHSTOSS 28:29 1468 28:29
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 15-19 1st ASHLYN STUART 37:47 341 37:47
2nd GABRIELLE TRIGG 44:33 473 44:33
3rd ERIN YONAK 57:26 1276 57:26
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 20-24 1st MARK AIKMAN 2:28 612 2:28
2nd SAMUEL ACUFF 6:58 1182 6:58
3rd BARRET LIVESAY 11:32 1420 11:32
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 20-24 1st ABBY WONG 2:42 1148 2:42
2nd ELEN WROTEN 8:40 843 8:40
3rd JULIA LIVESAY 12:43 1421 12:43
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 25-29 1st SAMUEL SCHWALLER 10:12 1550 10:12
2nd SHANE BALTZ 25:35 936 25:35
3rd MAVERICK FORD 38:30 906 38:30
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 25-29 1st ASHLEY ALDRIDGE 0:25 337 0:25
2nd ASHLEY FOSTER 0:30 20 0:30
3rd TING WONG 3:44 1405 3:44
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 30-34 1st JONATHAN ASHTON 3:02 1216 3:02
2nd CORY TULLEY 3:29 1832 3:29
3rd RYAN WIBLE 12:05 1236 12:05
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 30-34 1st MEGAN ARROWOOD 1:17 1752 1:17
2nd LEAH WILLIAMS 3:38 1214 3:38
3rd BLAIR LONGSERRE 5:59 267 5:59
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 35-39 1st DANIEL CHELSOI 1:14 835 1:14
2nd JAMES CATCHINGS 1:18 496 1:18
3rd RUSSELL WOODS 4:29 707 4:29
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 35-39 1st MARIBEL DAVILA 0:24 1013 0:24
2nd JESSICA ORIANS 2:17 103 2:17
3rd MANDY NOBLE 3:33 607 3:33
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 40-44 1st RANDY FLOYD 7:53 682 7:53
2nd DAVID ZUCKER 9:45 985 9:45
3rd KRISHNA GANDRETI 10:27 137 10:27
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 40-44 1st PAMELA PAGENKOPF 2:36 1613 2:36
2nd NICHOLE MOORE 3:57 1644 3:57
3rd KRISTI MORGAN 4:35 1621 4:35
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 45-49 1st LINDSAY WILLIAMS 1:30 150 1:30
2nd RON BOGARD 3:12 702 3:12
3rd JAN HENSLEY 4:39 500 4:39
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 45-49 1st JACQUALINE WILLIAMS 1:47 1598 1:47
2nd JENN HANEY 2:09 100 2:09
3rd SALINA XU 2:46 711 2:46
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 50-54 1st DOUG WRIGHT 5:54 1649 5:54
2nd TOMMY EDWARDS 6:02 776 6:02
3rd DONALD BROWN 7:44 1500 7:44
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 50-54 1st JILL AMOS 9:15 523 9:15
2nd ROBIN MCELHANEY 10:16 1097 10:16
3rd ORLI WEISSER-PIKE 13:37 298 13:37
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 55-59 1st SCOTT HERNDON 4:00 300 4:00
2nd MICHAEL BARTZ 5:35 1049 5:35
3rd JONATHAN DOUGHERTY 8:23 108 8:23
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 55-59 1st JEANINE WATTS 4:14 506 4:14
2nd VERDIE BROWN 4:33 1436 4:33
3rd SUZIE HICKS-HURT 6:26 757 6:26
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 60-64 1st CHARLES WHEATLEY 6:23 955 6:23
2nd RICHARD MOORE 9:16 1023 9:16
3rd MICK SEYS 10:23 912 10:23
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 60-64 1st COLLEEN JOHNSON 17:39 410 17:39
2nd CARRIE DEAN 24:42 1085 24:42
3rd JODY FISHER 25:26 532 25:26
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 65-69 1st FRED PERSECHINI 12:49 471 12:49
2nd BERLIN FERGUSON 22:19 1721 22:19
3rd CHUCK BUKAUSKAS 31:29 42 31:29
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 65-69 1st LINDA SUE STEVENS 26:20 239 26:20
2nd JANE SCOTT 27:08 94 27:08
3rd GAYLE WEBB 31:59 73 31:59
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 70-74 1st LARRY SILER 6:13 890 6:13
2nd MIKE RYAN 21:29 1353 21:29
3rd ROBERT HARMAN 39:46 186 39:46
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 70-74 1st BARBARA COLTON 15:04 1609 15:04
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
M Full Series 75-79 1st NEIL HALL 50:27 659 50:27
Award Place Name Time Bib Full Series
F Full Series 75-79 1st JANE COX 13:41 501 13:41
2nd MARY LAUGHLIN 22:19 1731 22:19