MRTC RRS 1st 10 Miler 2015 Full Series Awards

# of participants: 762# of finishers: 762last updated: 10/8/2015 5:14 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Male 1st SCOTT MCNEIL 2:17:24.00 992 5:39/mile
2nd DAVID SKONHOVD 2:28:57.00 792 6:07/mile
3rd MARK TEMME 2:29:37.00 619 6:09/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Male Master 1st DAVID ZUCKER 2:36:44.00 1322 6:26/mile
2nd RICH HAYES 2:37:31.00 164 6:28/mile
3rd LADELL GEORGE 2:37:54.00 1560 6:29/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Male Grand Master 1st KIRK BAIRD 2:38:33.00 894 6:31/mile
2nd NEEL GAMMILL 2:41:24.00 638 6:38/mile
3rd RICHARD CARRASCO 2:42:49.00 61 6:42/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Male Senior Master 1st RAY JOHNSON 3:06:19.00 208 7:40/mile
2nd SANDY BERLIN 3:06:51.00 1434 7:41/mile
3rd TOM BANDLER 3:21:33.00 691 8:17/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Female 1st RITA JORGENSEN 2:37:31.00 1287 6:28/mile
2nd KACEY NOBERT 2:39:58.00 1532 6:34/mile
3rd KATE HORTON 2:47:35.00 588 6:53/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Female Master 1st SARAH HARRIS 2:57:18.00 986 7:17/mile
2nd KELLY JO GRAVES 2:57:38.00 888 7:18/mile
3rd LISA BURNETT 2:59:36.00 1794 7:23/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Female Grand Master 1st KAREN ADAMS 3:10:01.00 1158 7:49/mile
2nd KAREN LEATHERS 3:13:12.00 1544 7:57/mile
3rd CAROLYN ROCK 3:23:27.00 376 8:22/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Female Senior Master 1st SARA ESTABROOK 3:43:38.00 1124 9:12/mile
2nd MARY ROSE BRANYAN 3:45:03.00 50 9:15/mile
3rd MARIAN CASTROVERDE 3:45:52.00 615 9:17/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 13-14 1st DEVON CLINE 2:41:23.00 1588 6:38/mile
2nd SAMUEL BURCHETT 3:13:51.00 666 7:58/mile
3rd BEN DIXON 4:01:28.00 1499 9:56/mile
4th CALEB LITTLEJOHN 4:36:50.00 240 11:23/mile
5th ALEX DINWIDDIE 4:56:48.00 479 12:12/mile
6th JAKE BLAIR 5:31:08.00 39 13:37/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 13-14 1st LINDSAY MICHAUD 3:09:27.00 903 7:47/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 15-19 1st THOMAS DUKE 2:53:44.00 1018 7:08/mile
2nd WILLIAM TRIGG 3:10:59.00 1159 7:51/mile
3rd ZACHARY GARRISON 3:16:45.00 1038 8:05/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 15-19 1st GABRIELLE TRIGG 3:35:56.00 1163 8:53/mile
2nd MEGHAN LANCASTER 3:49:23.00 921 9:26/mile
3rd ALEXANDRA HARTWIG 4:05:19.00 1144 10:05/mile
4th ERIN PRESTER 4:07:51.00 544 10:11/mile
5th MALORY WILLIAMS 4:21:26.00 910 10:45/mile
6th ASHLYN STUART 4:40:27.00 500 11:32/mile
7th EMMA KELLEY 4:59:33.00 809 12:19/mile
8th HALEY MARKS 5:49:51.00 256 14:23/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 20-24 1st JORDAN NORTON 2:48:47.00 583 6:56/mile
2nd BARRET LIVESAY 3:25:54.00 1238 8:28/mile
3rd TYLER DARSEY 3:47:00.00 1554 9:20/mile
4th ZACHARY ZEILIK 4:20:59.00 470 10:44/mile
5th PATRICK WHEELER 4:25:53.00 947 10:56/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 20-24 1st MEGAN PIWONKA 3:06:31.00 1082 7:40/mile
2nd OLIVIA RITTER 3:22:45.00 641 8:20/mile
3rd JULIA LIVESAY 3:28:34.00 585 8:34/mile
4th JENNIFER SMITH 4:02:10.00 1506 9:57/mile
5th KELSIE PRICE 4:26:08.00 348 10:57/mile
6th DELLA ANN KITSELMAN 5:33:01.00 220 13:42/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 25-29 1st RICHIE SLAGLE 2:35:14.00 1505 6:23/mile
2nd SAM SCHWALLER 2:38:57.00 978 6:32/mile
3rd STEPHEN KENNEDY 2:41:44.00 1690 6:39/mile
4th ANDREW THRASHER 2:57:51.00 717 7:19/mile
5th BRYCE SHARP 3:03:19.00 1664 7:32/mile
6th NICK STREET 3:08:29.00 1167 7:45/mile
7th CHRISTOPHER THOMAS 3:09:56.00 766 7:48/mile
8th SETH KING 3:10:29.00 218 7:50/mile
9th SAMUEL TOMASZCZUK 3:15:38.00 1551 8:03/mile
10th WILLIAM MYERS 3:22:09.00 701 8:19/mile
11th OWEN HARRIS 3:23:15.00 946 8:21/mile
12th CODY SCOTT 3:25:16.00 1118 8:26/mile
13th SCOTT PARKER 3:26:38.00 1304 8:30/mile
14th RYAN WIBLE 3:27:45.00 1534 8:32/mile
15th ANDREW OTT 3:33:46.00 312 8:47/mile
16th DAVID CARVER 3:52:15.00 788 9:33/mile
17th EVAN SWIFT 3:55:13.00 420 9:40/mile
18th KYLE STEWART 4:04:22.00 897 10:03/mile
19th HUGO M. CABALLERO 4:29:40.00 57 11:05/mile
20th WIL THORNTON 4:31:27.00 1630 11:10/mile
21st ANDREW FALLS 4:48:36.00 487 11:52/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 25-29 1st LAURA RUSH 2:59:36.00 1272 7:23/mile
2nd ALLISON WATTS 3:21:13.00 1268 8:16/mile
3rd ELIZABETH ALFORD 3:24:01.00 2 8:23/mile
4th ELIZABETH ROSENBERGER 3:26:52.00 1066 8:30/mile
5th SHELLY STEPHENS 3:29:00.00 999 8:36/mile
6th ASHLEY FOSTER 3:29:03.00 111 8:36/mile
7th EMILY MATHENEY 3:36:10.00 543 8:53/mile
8th CATHERINE ST PE 3:38:56.00 511 9:00/mile
9th KELLY TAYLOR 3:42:33.00 1709 9:09/mile
10th ASHLEY THRASHER 3:45:39.00 725 9:17/mile
11th JEANA NORTON 3:46:09.00 570 9:18/mile
12th CATIE JANE BERGER 3:48:58.00 512 9:25/mile
13th AMY MOORE 3:49:01.00 1151 9:25/mile
14th ALLISON GOFF 3:58:34.00 483 9:49/mile
15th MELISSA ALSOBROOK 3:58:50.00 1070 9:49/mile
16th ELIZABETH SWIFT 3:59:15.00 805 9:50/mile
17th BETSY LONG 4:00:22.00 1215 9:53/mile
18th KRISTA MILLICAN 4:00:45.00 599 9:54/mile
19th SIERRA BUTLER 4:03:05.00 677 10:00/mile
20th ASHLEIGH WALTERS 4:05:51.00 1552 10:07/mile
21st CORTNEY REID 4:07:00.00 773 10:09/mile
22nd GABRIELLA GRAZIANO 4:16:55.00 818 10:34/mile
23rd NATALIE MARTIN 4:22:27.00 941 10:48/mile
24th HOLLY WHITTLE 4:24:49.00 1655 10:53/mile
25th ELIZABETH SCHRINER 4:39:28.00 1566 11:30/mile
26th LINDSEY MCGARRH 4:41:43.00 270 11:35/mile
27th KERRY KENDALL 4:44:23.00 1335 11:42/mile
28th JESSICA PENDERGRASS 4:44:44.00 1694 11:43/mile
29th ANGELA AMIDO 5:06:11.00 1145 12:36/mile
30th CARRIE ZONTA 5:23:40.00 1799 13:19/mile
31st KATIE GIBSON 5:23:50.00 592 13:19/mile
32nd MIRIAH SMITH 5:28:25.00 1798 13:30/mile
33rd COLLEEN GIDEON 5:35:26.00 130 13:48/mile
34th JENNIE DICKERSON 6:01:36.00 1615 14:52/mile
35th VALARIE COVINGTON 7:02:14.00 696 17:22/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 30-34 1st JONATHAN SINQUEFIELD 2:48:13.00 400 6:55/mile
2nd JUSTIN METTS 3:03:02.00 878 7:31/mile
3rd BRIAN BORGMIER 3:19:45.00 46 8:13/mile
4th CORY TULLEY 3:20:00.00 1720 8:13/mile
5th DANIEL RUSSO 3:30:20.00 1399 8:39/mile
6th BRAD BAKER 3:36:45.00 1695 8:55/mile
7th JAMES CATCHINGS 3:41:42.00 65 9:07/mile
8th ROBERT RAMSBOTTOM 3:45:01.00 657 9:15/mile
9th MATT HUEY 3:52:23.00 621 9:33/mile
10th ANTHONY WEBB 3:58:20.00 1383 9:48/mile
11th RYAN CHUN 3:59:55.00 70 9:52/mile
12th DUSTIN JAMES 3:59:56.00 203 9:52/mile
13th JUSTIN CARTER 3:59:57.00 63 9:52/mile
14th MATT MARCH 4:07:55.00 1262 10:12/mile
15th AARON SMITH 4:08:57.00 402 10:14/mile
16th JEFFREY EAGLEHOUSE 4:12:28.00 97 10:23/mile
17th JASON MARTIN 4:13:25.00 567 10:25/mile
18th TATE PARKER 4:17:14.00 324 10:35/mile
19th TOMMY MARTIN 4:21:01.00 1072 10:44/mile
20th DWIGHT QUARLES 4:22:51.00 354 10:49/mile
21st WALTER BUTLER 4:29:19.00 1621 11:04/mile
22nd DANIEL FEATHER 5:03:51.00 1717 12:30/mile
23rd BRAD HADLEY 5:59:54.00 736 14:48/mile
24th GARY WOODARD 6:20:39.00 463 15:39/mile
25th LOU GRIFFITH 7:17:38.00 611 18:00/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 30-34 1st KRISTEN LEONE 2:52:23.00 1503 7:05/mile
2nd CATHERINE LENCKE 3:11:24.00 753 7:52/mile
3rd STACEY SCHWARZMANN 3:29:56.00 1004 8:38/mile
4th MARIANNE HARTQUIST 3:30:57.00 617 8:40/mile
5th NATALIA BEDOYA 3:33:15.00 1205 8:46/mile
6th MEGHAN GIBSON 3:34:14.00 1701 8:48/mile
7th KATY GILMORE 3:37:38.00 230 8:57/mile
8th ANNE DIXON 3:37:51.00 721 8:57/mile
9th LINDSEY HARTSELL 3:37:54.00 605 8:58/mile
10th GRETCHEN COOK 3:41:40.00 1267 9:07/mile
11th ALISSA BETCHICK 3:42:38.00 482 9:09/mile
12th MEREDITH THOMPSON 3:45:17.00 429 9:16/mile
13th ABBY HUFFMAN 3:45:32.00 1693 9:16/mile
14th LANE CARTER 3:46:55.00 64 9:20/mile
15th TARA MILLER 3:48:18.00 1015 9:23/mile
16th CAROLYN MICHAELS 3:48:20.00 1256 9:23/mile
17th CASANDRA GLOVER 3:57:58.00 1199 9:47/mile
18th HEATHER GAMMEL 4:00:16.00 831 9:53/mile
19th SLOANE JUMPER 4:00:31.00 212 9:53/mile
20th DIANA HARRINGTON 4:05:24.00 799 10:05/mile
21st JESSICA WOODY 4:08:37.00 575 10:13/mile
22nd JAMI CARVER 4:09:58.00 1223 10:17/mile
23rd LAURA LOUIS 4:11:05.00 1288 10:19/mile
24th JULIA TRUNDLE 4:13:30.00 874 10:25/mile
25th LEAH WILLIAMS 4:13:53.00 1370 10:26/mile
26th ALEX GALLEGOS 4:14:43.00 710 10:28/mile
27th PRENTISS CAWEIN 4:28:01.00 952 11:01/mile
28th ELLA MULLINS 4:29:13.00 300 11:04/mile
29th MARISA UZOARU 4:32:54.00 1291 11:13/mile
30th YVONNE GIBBS 4:35:19.00 128 11:19/mile
31st ALLYN GRIFFIN 4:35:40.00 1629 11:20/mile
32nd MADDISON MADDOCK 4:36:40.00 907 11:23/mile
33rd MEAGAN SAMONS 4:39:07.00 1514 11:29/mile
34th KARIANN HOLLAND 4:43:14.00 176 11:39/mile
35th TRACY DAWSON 4:46:05.00 83 11:46/mile
36th JEANIE NELSON 4:47:48.00 1440 11:50/mile
37th SHERILYN HUEY 4:49:36.00 674 11:55/mile
38th JENNIFER FITZGERALD 4:51:42.00 1172 12:00/mile
39th STEPHANIE FREY 4:54:16.00 1005 12:06/mile
40th ELEANOR BROOKS 4:58:22.00 1178 12:16/mile
41st PATRICIA GALLEGOS 4:58:44.00 1713 12:17/mile
42nd REBECCA MELTON 5:00:28.00 280 12:21/mile
43rd DEBORAH TANIS 5:01:00.00 536 12:23/mile
44th COURTNI JOHNSON 5:01:11.00 1464 12:23/mile
45th REBECCA DUNCAN 5:03:22.00 653 12:29/mile
46th YIKE DILLARD 5:04:06.00 1037 12:30/mile
47th AMANDA LEITCH 5:21:53.00 234 13:14/mile
48th AMY PAUL 5:30:58.00 715 13:37/mile
49th SARAH BOWEN 5:36:37.00 984 13:51/mile
50th BETH PRIEUR 5:42:09.00 1500 14:04/mile
51st KATIE THEUNS 5:56:11.00 427 14:39/mile
52nd LEAH GREENE 6:29:36.00 147 16:01/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 35-39 1st NATHAN BERRY 2:41:09.00 1067 6:37/mile
2nd JOSH GIANNINI 2:43:57.00 126 6:44/mile
3rd STEVEN MILLER 2:51:05.00 1010 7:02/mile
4th CLAY MIDYETT 2:52:44.00 1244 7:06/mile
5th TIM RAINEY 2:56:57.00 1634 7:16/mile
6th FABIEN LLAMBI 2:57:41.00 1198 7:18/mile
7th ADAM EISAN 3:00:11.00 706 7:24/mile
8th DANIEL ALSTON 3:00:53.00 5 7:26/mile
9th GEORGE CHANNELLS 3:02:24.00 1311 7:30/mile
10th AARON WORKMAN 3:04:07.00 466 7:34/mile
11th FREDRICK MACKLIN 3:04:31.00 549 7:35/mile
12th MATTHEW SMELTZER 3:06:34.00 1454 7:40/mile
13th FRAZER GIESELMANN 3:10:28.00 548 7:50/mile
14th JEFF MCGOFF 3:11:57.00 271 7:53/mile
15th DANIEL MCRITCHIE 3:18:51.00 780 8:10/mile
16th MICHAEL WEST 3:20:04.00 928 8:13/mile
17th JEREMY WILLIAMS 3:20:08.00 458 8:14/mile
18th BRAD TAYLOR 3:23:22.00 1710 8:22/mile
19th AMAN SETH 3:23:27.00 1610 8:22/mile
20th KELBY DAVIS 3:24:33.00 1719 8:25/mile
21st GENE AUSTIN 3:26:39.00 12 8:30/mile
22nd ASHLEY HOOK 3:26:47.00 1313 8:30/mile
23rd JEFF SAMONS 3:28:07.00 571 8:33/mile
24th BRAD MONTGOMERY 3:29:24.00 737 8:37/mile
25th GAREY SHIRLEY 3:30:05.00 1403 8:38/mile
26th JEDIDIAH PATTON 3:34:28.00 325 8:49/mile
27th BRETT COLLINS 3:34:54.00 1672 8:50/mile
28th JASON BELCHER 3:38:36.00 1427 8:59/mile
29th ZACHARY MCRAE 3:38:36.00 702 8:59/mile
30th BRIAN JERKINS 3:41:06.00 741 9:05/mile
31st DANIEL CONNOLLY 3:41:06.00 778 9:05/mile
32nd MIKE O'KELLY 3:43:20.00 1558 9:11/mile
33rd LUCAS KRAUT 3:44:48.00 612 9:15/mile
34th TRAVIS STROPPEL 3:48:02.00 1766 9:23/mile
35th CHRISTOPHER TRUNDLE 3:48:55.00 767 9:25/mile
36th KEVIN KRAMER 3:49:16.00 1097 9:26/mile
37th CHRISTOPHER JENKINS 3:50:09.00 206 9:28/mile
38th BENJAMIN HOLLIS 3:56:44.00 178 9:44/mile
39th CHRISTIAN BUDER 3:57:07.00 1439 9:45/mile
40th NARENDRA AVINENI 3:59:30.00 1578 9:51/mile
41st JOSEPH GORDON 3:59:57.00 139 9:52/mile
42nd ERIC STONE 4:04:30.00 1452 10:03/mile
43rd JASON MCDONIEL 4:05:51.00 1580 10:07/mile
44th ANDREW GIBBS 4:15:36.00 716 10:31/mile
45th SCOTT HOOVER 4:17:36.00 180 10:36/mile
46th ADAM BRAME 4:19:17.00 1613 10:40/mile
47th JEREMY LEWIS 4:31:17.00 237 11:09/mile
48th AARON GARBER 4:38:33.00 1545 11:27/mile
49th GIREESH THARAVATH HARI 4:42:34.00 425 11:37/mile
50th MICHAEL WRIGHT 4:43:42.00 468 11:40/mile
51st HOWARD COOPER 5:02:53.00 557 12:27/mile
52nd SATHEESH KUMAR 5:08:44.00 1186 12:42/mile
53rd ERIC HOSMAN 5:10:42.00 811 12:47/mile
54th RAVPREET GILL 5:14:47.00 652 12:57/mile
55th ERICK DEL TORO 5:32:05.00 86 13:39/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 35-39 1st MILENA CHOTARD 2:52:01.00 935 7:04/mile
2nd GINA WEATHERSBY 2:59:55.00 552 7:24/mile
3rd REBECCA NEVES 3:02:48.00 958 7:31/mile
4th REBECCA MCDONALD 3:17:02.00 957 8:06/mile
5th KATHRYN HICKEY 3:18:12.00 169 8:09/mile
6th KIMBERLY SHAPPLEY 3:21:02.00 1271 8:16/mile
7th MEREDITH SIMPSON 3:23:47.00 628 8:23/mile
8th SARAH BLACKWELL 3:26:17.00 668 8:29/mile
9th TIFFANY MCCONNELL 3:27:29.00 1535 8:32/mile
10th LAURA ENGBRETSON 3:28:05.00 471 8:33/mile
11th ANN MCKNIGHT 3:30:33.00 1141 8:39/mile
12th SARA HAGAN 3:35:26.00 1211 8:51/mile
13th JESSICA VINSON 3:36:15.00 857 8:53/mile
14th TERESSA LANG 3:38:13.00 685 8:58/mile
15th KRISTIN HUTCHINSON 3:38:41.00 194 8:59/mile
16th BECKY SEAL 3:41:18.00 728 9:06/mile
17th MANDA GIBSON 3:41:52.00 1084 9:07/mile
18th MANDY NOBLE 3:44:13.00 911 9:13/mile
19th MEG BENDER 3:44:50.00 1284 9:15/mile
20th SARAH THOMAS 3:45:10.00 670 9:15/mile
21st AMY GOODE 3:49:51.00 1063 9:27/mile
22nd ALYSSA IVEY 3:52:20.00 1666 9:33/mile
23rd KESHIA WILLIAMS 3:52:43.00 1341 9:34/mile
24th NICOLE HENSLEY 3:55:34.00 639 9:41/mile
25th RACHAEL SMITH 3:56:15.00 953 9:43/mile
26th AMANDA HIGGS 3:56:52.00 1216 9:44/mile
27th CHRISTINA CARSON 3:58:21.00 1296 9:48/mile
28th REBECCA HOOVER 3:58:29.00 179 9:48/mile
29th ASHLEY CALLONAS 4:01:18.00 60 9:55/mile
30th ANGELA BENKO 4:01:48.00 28 9:57/mile
31st ALISON WRIGHT 4:02:38.00 467 9:59/mile
32nd JULIE KNOWLES 4:03:03.00 1235 10:00/mile
33rd MIRANDA MELTON 4:04:39.00 1206 10:04/mile
34th NAOMI BATA 4:04:49.00 1582 10:04/mile
35th AMBER FOURNIER 4:06:15.00 1687 10:08/mile
36th CECILIA JONES 4:09:56.00 513 10:17/mile
37th PIA GROENNEMOSE 4:10:38.00 648 10:18/mile
38th DANIELLE KEETON 4:13:11.00 1204 10:25/mile
39th JJ COZART 4:19:03.00 577 10:39/mile
40th ASHLEY COOLEY 4:20:33.00 499 10:43/mile
41st ASHLEY RED 4:21:58.00 1197 10:46/mile
42nd JENNIFER VILLALOVOS 4:23:23.00 574 10:50/mile
43rd MICHELE NOHSEY 4:25:52.00 1421 10:56/mile
44th BECKEY BOYD 4:26:29.00 727 10:57/mile
45th ALLYSON JARRETT 4:27:52.00 1543 11:01/mile
46th KATIE LEFLER 4:28:13.00 233 11:02/mile
47th VERONICA HERNANDEZ 4:30:17.00 1059 11:07/mile
48th JYOTI HOSAD 4:31:15.00 183 11:09/mile
49th CHRISTINE BERTZ 4:34:26.00 520 11:17/mile
50th HEATHER MCDONALD 4:36:58.00 268 11:23/mile
51st SARAH DIXON 4:38:23.00 1323 11:27/mile
52nd RACHEL GRAVES 4:43:39.00 144 11:40/mile
53rd DANIELLE BOWLIN 4:43:59.00 1184 11:41/mile
54th JENNIFER BOTTICELLO 4:44:16.00 1254 11:41/mile
55th KAREN ROGERS 4:46:54.00 377 11:48/mile
56th TERINNI DUKES 4:48:58.00 1052 11:53/mile
57th IRENE GATERE 4:49:25.00 1732 11:54/mile
58th LISA WONG 4:50:19.00 608 11:56/mile
59th LISA PRATT 4:52:22.00 347 12:01/mile
60th KATHRYN CLARK 4:55:23.00 1659 12:09/mile
61st KANDACE STEWART 5:00:11.00 414 12:21/mile
62nd ANNALIESE (NEE BAGWELL 5:02:15.00 16 12:26/mile
63rd CARRIE JACKSON 5:03:52.00 199 12:30/mile
64th AMANDA HOSMAN 5:10:43.00 712 12:47/mile
65th ELLIE MACLIN 5:13:01.00 1643 12:52/mile
66th TRACY BAUGH 5:17:17.00 25 13:03/mile
67th ASHLEY BRADLEY 5:17:36.00 49 13:04/mile
68th ASHLEY WALDEN 5:25:05.00 1444 13:22/mile
69th YAQIN LI 5:29:58.00 238 13:34/mile
70th AMY ROBERSON 5:32:18.00 1087 13:40/mile
71st THERESA O'KELLY 5:42:21.00 1559 14:05/mile
72nd LEIRA DEL TORO 5:43:25.00 87 14:07/mile
73rd AMY PHILLIPS 5:56:35.00 336 14:40/mile
74th TRACI HUDSON 5:59:46.00 188 14:48/mile
75th PENNY BRUNSON 6:02:27.00 1129 14:54/mile
76th KATRINA SCOGGIN 6:08:10.00 1080 15:09/mile
77th TERESA SHURLEY 6:28:07.00 1090 15:58/mile
78th JENNIFER TURNER 7:24:37.00 435 18:17/mile
79th SUSAN OROZCO 8:04:04.00 1091 19:55/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 40-44 1st ADRIAN HALL 2:38:14.00 707 6:30/mile
2nd ERIC GARDNER 2:46:38.00 810 6:51/mile
3rd JASON GROSSER 2:52:54.00 566 7:06/mile
4th DAVID PINNOW 2:53:20.00 339 7:07/mile
5th CORY SIMS 2:54:09.00 774 7:10/mile
6th FRANK ALVARADO 2:55:12.00 1045 7:12/mile
7th RICHARD KEARNEY 2:55:36.00 965 7:13/mile
8th TODD LANG 2:56:53.00 690 7:16/mile
9th WENKAI LIU 3:03:50.00 242 7:33/mile
10th ROBERT HOEHN 3:03:57.00 968 7:34/mile
11th PAUL ERPELDING 3:04:01.00 642 7:34/mile
12th FRANK FOURNIER 3:06:55.00 1686 7:41/mile
13th MICHAEL BRICKEY 3:08:27.00 748 7:45/mile
14th DOUG MCCLURE 3:13:45.00 267 7:58/mile
15th JUAN SOTELO 3:14:05.00 1058 7:59/mile
16th KEVIN FLOYD 3:17:26.00 892 8:07/mile
17th STEVEN HIEATT 3:19:38.00 172 8:12/mile
18th BRYAN FINLEY 3:24:53.00 744 8:25/mile
19th JOHN ENGBRETSON 3:26:31.00 472 8:29/mile
20th DARYL MCMATH 3:27:27.00 786 8:32/mile
21st MARIO PORTER 3:29:53.00 1295 8:38/mile
22nd DWAYNE CASEY 3:29:55.00 804 8:38/mile
23rd SEAN DAGGETT 3:30:13.00 77 8:39/mile
24th MARC MCCALLISTER 3:30:53.00 266 8:40/mile
25th COLBY MIDDLETON 3:32:36.00 283 8:44/mile
26th NOAH MORRELL 3:33:24.00 1733 8:46/mile
27th RODNEY CARVER 3:34:57.00 1222 8:50/mile
28th BRIAN RUSSELL 3:34:57.00 1569 8:50/mile
29th BRUCE ROBINSON 3:35:40.00 370 8:52/mile
30th JARRETT MORGAN 3:37:31.00 294 8:57/mile
31st CHRIS FLOREZ 3:39:41.00 1684 9:02/mile
32nd JOHN RODRIGUEZ 3:46:14.00 1113 9:18/mile
33rd ERIC SARKKINEN 3:46:54.00 385 9:20/mile
34th PETER GEE 3:55:07.00 1054 9:40/mile
35th SCOTT STADER 3:59:54.00 993 9:52/mile
36th MARK WITTMAN 4:01:49.00 915 9:57/mile
37th JASON WEBB 4:06:21.00 444 10:08/mile
38th VIJAY KRISHNAMURTHY 4:06:38.00 1577 10:08/mile
39th SEAN DAVIS 4:06:53.00 1368 10:09/mile
40th RAVI CHAUHAN 4:07:28.00 956 10:11/mile
41st STEPHEN EVERS 4:17:20.00 1143 10:35/mile
42nd OLIVER SCOGGIN 4:26:01.00 1081 10:56/mile
43rd MARCUS GILMOUR 4:31:08.00 1237 11:09/mile
44th RAVI KUKKAPALLI 4:33:42.00 1573 11:15/mile
45th JEFF BLAIR 4:34:49.00 572 11:18/mile
46th BRETT KINGGARD 4:41:28.00 738 11:34/mile
47th PATRICK SANDEFER 5:00:51.00 948 12:22/mile
48th MICHAEL MCVAY 6:28:48.00 632 16:00/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 40-44 1st JENNY COWELL 3:07:15.00 75 7:42/mile
2nd AMY STOOKEY 3:07:47.00 1071 7:43/mile
3rd TONIA HARDING 3:26:26.00 1051 8:29/mile
4th KIM DAVIS 3:30:58.00 1076 8:40/mile
5th LISA CATLETT 3:31:12.00 66 8:41/mile
6th MELISSA LYONS 3:34:53.00 925 8:50/mile
7th CARRIE TEMME 3:34:53.00 510 8:50/mile
8th EVA REHKOPF 3:36:04.00 366 8:53/mile
9th DIANE CHICK 3:36:32.00 69 8:54/mile
10th KIM MCCASKILL 3:37:47.00 1310 8:57/mile
11th CHRISTIE HAYES 3:39:00.00 163 9:00/mile
12th ROBYN JONES 3:39:04.00 1356 9:00/mile
13th KACI NASH 3:40:35.00 879 9:04/mile
14th SHERRI THOMPSON 3:41:55.00 1249 9:07/mile
15th TONYA SKAGGS 3:42:55.00 401 9:10/mile
16th MONICA PAVICH 3:43:47.00 327 9:12/mile
17th DAYNA LYTLE 3:45:51.00 1122 9:17/mile
18th CATHERINE GOODE 3:49:24.00 1064 9:26/mile
19th KIM PFINGSTAG 3:52:10.00 333 9:33/mile
20th MAUREEN MCGARGILL 3:52:51.00 269 9:34/mile
21st LAQUITTA NELSON 4:01:34.00 1402 9:56/mile
22nd CHANEL ALNASAN 4:02:19.00 1593 9:58/mile
23rd AMANDA ROATEN 4:07:03.00 713 10:10/mile
24th MICHELLE BRAGG 4:08:25.00 1371 10:13/mile
25th CHRISTY GILMOUR 4:09:54.00 768 10:17/mile
26th DEBI MINNICK 4:10:12.00 535 10:17/mile
27th ARACELI LEMUS 4:10:40.00 497 10:18/mile
28th LISA OVERALL 4:14:34.00 1068 10:28/mile
29th BRANDI POSEY 4:18:39.00 505 10:38/mile
30th THERESA TAYLOR 4:19:34.00 1131 10:40/mile
31st KRISTI MORGAN 4:20:09.00 600 10:42/mile
32nd PAMELA PAGENKOPF 4:23:12.00 1120 10:49/mile
33rd CHIQUITA HILLARD 4:23:17.00 1767 10:50/mile
34th ANNTRINIECE NAPPER 4:25:00.00 493 10:54/mile
35th BRIGETTE MURPHREE 4:25:50.00 1420 10:56/mile
36th CARON LUMSDEN 4:26:18.00 248 10:57/mile
37th CECY VILLA 4:28:25.00 1290 11:02/mile
38th MOLLY SHERIDAN 4:34:07.00 937 11:16/mile
39th GINA BENNETT 4:35:13.00 820 11:19/mile
40th EVA PAGARA 4:37:34.00 815 11:25/mile
41st BRANDI EPPERSON 4:41:08.00 1487 11:34/mile
42nd ANGELA BOYCE 4:41:43.00 488 11:35/mile
43rd TOYA RODGERS 4:42:34.00 1376 11:37/mile
44th KELLI POLATTY 4:42:38.00 1591 11:37/mile
45th STEPHANIE SCATES 4:45:31.00 387 11:44/mile
46th MARVO REEVES 4:47:00.00 1086 11:48/mile
47th CHANDRA SAVAGE 4:47:47.00 386 11:50/mile
48th CARRIE DINWIDDIE 4:48:44.00 90 11:52/mile
49th VICKIE SWEET 4:52:52.00 419 12:03/mile
50th JEREMIE KLINGBERG 4:53:50.00 223 12:05/mile
51st KRISTIN MCKELVEY 4:56:18.00 273 12:11/mile
52nd ANGI LITTLEJOHN 4:57:52.00 239 12:15/mile
53rd MARLEY PAILET 4:58:02.00 916 12:15/mile
54th CYNTHIA HARRISON 4:59:15.00 158 12:18/mile
55th MARY JO SIDES 5:04:37.00 1409 12:32/mile
56th AMBER MILLER 5:05:18.00 485 12:33/mile
57th CAROLINE KELLEY 5:19:55.00 749 13:09/mile
58th WENDY FORTNER 5:21:33.00 1200 13:13/mile
59th SHIRLEEN CLARK 5:24:56.00 73 13:22/mile
60th VICKIE MILLER BROWN 5:25:08.00 1031 13:22/mile
61st VICKI COX 5:25:14.00 1228 13:23/mile
62nd LYNN KLOKER 5:34:42.00 225 13:46/mile
63rd TINA COKER 5:43:43.00 1283 14:08/mile
64th NICOLE BELFLOWER 5:44:57.00 944 14:11/mile
65th STACIE FELDMAYER 5:48:14.00 1329 14:19/mile
66th CHARLOTTE CANTKIER 5:52:24.00 1431 14:30/mile
67th TAMMIE BASINGER 5:56:25.00 24 14:40/mile
68th JENNIFER MOON 5:57:15.00 854 14:42/mile
69th DEE HUBBARD 5:58:14.00 1676 14:44/mile
70th STACY MCVAY 5:58:17.00 678 14:44/mile
71st KRISTIE GARNER 5:59:04.00 1369 14:46/mile
72nd SARAH GRAHAM 6:01:01.00 669 14:51/mile
73rd CHANDRA MADDEN 6:06:33.00 756 15:05/mile
74th ROBIN FINLEY 6:16:51.00 971 15:30/mile
75th ANGELA GRISHAM 6:23:14.00 489 15:46/mile
76th KRISTI PRITCHARD 6:28:17.00 1293 15:58/mile
77th APRIL MARTIN 6:35:32.00 257 16:16/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 45-49 1st GLENN WEATHERLY 2:45:00.00 1168 6:47/mile
2nd FELIO PEREZ 2:49:04.00 330 6:57/mile
3rd SCOTT HENSON 2:57:03.00 1282 7:17/mile
4th JIM APPLE 2:57:59.00 10 7:19/mile
5th ANDREW SEAMONS 3:01:50.00 1651 7:28/mile
6th CHARLES MITCHELL 3:03:05.00 757 7:32/mile
7th JAMIE REDMAN 3:05:08.00 1390 7:37/mile
8th CHRISTOPHER MCDANIEL 3:05:42.00 1147 7:38/mile
9th BOB WILHELM 3:05:49.00 454 7:38/mile
10th FREDERICK BOWYER 3:08:16.00 1046 7:44/mile
11th SCOTT VALLIER 3:11:51.00 1366 7:53/mile
12th SCOTT RAULS 3:12:23.00 363 7:55/mile
13th ALLEN STRONG 3:15:32.00 1193 8:02/mile
14th SAMUEL THURBER 3:15:37.00 982 8:03/mile
15th JASON EVERS 3:15:46.00 842 8:03/mile
16th RUSSELL POLLAN 3:16:42.00 1226 8:05/mile
17th CLIFF ABELES 3:17:14.00 771 8:06/mile
18th GEORGE SHAWVER 3:17:39.00 1292 8:08/mile
19th PATRICK DURKEE 3:19:17.00 94 8:12/mile
20th KEN DEGRAY 3:21:52.00 594 8:18/mile
21st TURNER FOSTER 3:23:51.00 112 8:23/mile
22nd CHUCK LUMSDEN 3:24:39.00 249 8:25/mile
23rd CARLOS ZAMORA 3:25:32.00 1374 8:27/mile
24th PAUL CARRUTH 3:26:03.00 1447 8:28/mile
25th GREG FLINT 3:26:47.00 109 8:30/mile
26th RAJIV SINGH 3:29:00.00 398 8:36/mile
27th WARREN MCWHIRTER 3:29:24.00 275 8:37/mile
28th EDU BALLEPU 3:30:01.00 20 8:38/mile
29th GLEN WITTIG 3:30:27.00 553 8:39/mile
30th VINCENT MIRAGLIA 3:30:58.00 1715 8:40/mile
31st KENNETH CULP 3:32:29.00 1793 8:44/mile
32nd ROBERT HYDE 3:32:34.00 195 8:44/mile
33rd BRETT BERRY 3:36:32.00 30 8:54/mile
34th DAVID WRIGHT 3:36:35.00 1436 8:54/mile
35th HARLEY THORDSON 3:36:46.00 830 8:55/mile
36th DANIEL O'BRIEN 3:39:05.00 527 9:00/mile
37th DAVID REYNOLDS 3:39:13.00 531 9:01/mile
38th GANESH HOSAD 3:39:14.00 182 9:01/mile
39th PERRY LYTLE 3:40:57.00 1123 9:05/mile
40th KIRK MUSKINA 3:43:51.00 1758 9:12/mile
41st TED MACLIN 3:43:52.00 1644 9:12/mile
42nd PHILIP CUMMINGS 3:44:33.00 645 9:14/mile
43rd MAX SCHWARZ 3:44:55.00 1103 9:15/mile
44th KEN KLOKER 3:45:11.00 224 9:16/mile
45th RICHARD WARREN 3:45:28.00 443 9:16/mile
46th PHILLIP ZENI JR 3:46:25.00 646 9:19/mile
47th CEDRIC RODGERS, SR. 3:47:15.00 1377 9:21/mile
48th DEWEY RAMSEY 3:49:29.00 360 9:26/mile
49th LINDSAY WILLIAMS 3:53:29.00 459 9:36/mile
50th ASHLEY RAGAN 3:53:54.00 1671 9:37/mile
51st C SCOTT WILLIAMS 3:55:19.00 746 9:41/mile
52nd BYRON WINSETT 3:57:42.00 745 9:46/mile
53rd JAMES COHEN 3:59:35.00 1243 9:51/mile
54th JAN HENSLEY 4:00:25.00 563 9:53/mile
55th WILLIAM OUSLEY 4:01:25.00 1035 9:56/mile
56th DEWEY WILLIAMSON 4:03:15.00 1645 10:00/mile
57th CRAIG CLINE 4:05:55.00 1587 10:07/mile
58th DAVID WILLIAMS 4:06:09.00 1432 10:07/mile
59th EDWARD CYCHOWSKI 4:06:09.00 1185 10:07/mile
60th ROY WALTERS 4:09:25.00 440 10:15/mile
61st ANDREW PAPPAS 4:15:45.00 320 10:31/mile
62nd BILL EVANS 4:22:12.00 102 10:47/mile
63rd ANTHONY SILVAGNI 4:28:25.00 494 11:02/mile
64th ROBERT BARKER 4:30:10.00 967 11:07/mile
65th MIGUEL PAGARA 4:32:47.00 933 11:13/mile
66th JIM HULLEY 4:38:29.00 863 11:27/mile
67th JAGANNADHA VUPPALAPATI 4:38:36.00 1384 11:27/mile
68th JIM MOON 4:39:31.00 864 11:30/mile
69th ALAIN WILEMME 5:03:11.00 453 12:28/mile
70th JAGAN VEMULA 5:08:28.00 1603 12:41/mile
71st WILLIAM KEITH 5:18:46.00 215 13:07/mile
72nd MICHAEL DINWIDDIE 5:22:15.00 630 13:15/mile
73rd JEFF DILLON 5:24:16.00 89 13:20/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 45-49 1st RENEE MILLER 3:23:54.00 1257 8:23/mile
2nd BENAY ARWINE 3:24:48.00 11 8:25/mile
3rd JAN HAYES 3:25:40.00 837 8:27/mile
4th WEI LIU 3:39:03.00 241 9:00/mile
5th NURY HOYOS 3:39:25.00 186 9:01/mile
6th BETH GARRISON 3:39:28.00 729 9:01/mile
7th JEN YONAK 3:43:37.00 850 9:12/mile
8th DERNA GREENBERG 3:48:07.00 146 9:23/mile
9th KATRIN HARTWIG 4:02:20.00 1140 9:58/mile
10th SONYA DUNN 4:02:56.00 1308 9:59/mile
11th CLAUDIA HILLENBRAND 4:03:24.00 770 10:00/mile
12th MARCIE COHEN 4:04:03.00 1242 10:02/mile
13th JACKIE HARDY 4:06:28.00 1397 10:08/mile
14th LUREEN KLUEGEL 4:07:33.00 1196 10:11/mile
15th ANNA RAMIREZ 4:09:51.00 359 10:16/mile
16th KIM DILIELLO 4:09:59.00 1201 10:17/mile
17th TINA SCHABER 4:10:45.00 689 10:19/mile
18th IGGY COLLAZO 4:11:50.00 558 10:21/mile
19th MARY ROYER HAYS 4:14:45.00 1804 10:29/mile
20th GRETCHEN DEATHERAGE 4:14:53.00 84 10:29/mile
21st TERRY LOUDERBACK 4:18:25.00 688 10:38/mile
22nd KATHLEEN CATES 4:18:55.00 590 10:39/mile
23rd JAMIE STEEN 4:21:46.00 411 10:46/mile
24th TOMMIE TAPP 4:25:58.00 1024 10:56/mile
25th SHERRY BUTLER 4:27:03.00 1001 10:59/mile
26th GWEN HULLEY 4:27:04.00 828 10:59/mile
27th PENINA WENDER 4:28:37.00 644 11:03/mile
28th KATHLEEN STUART 4:31:34.00 591 11:10/mile
29th GRACE GILLENWATER 4:38:10.00 824 11:26/mile
30th DESSERY SMITH 4:40:25.00 1691 11:32/mile
31st DAVID MCLAUGHLIN 4:41:53.00 789 11:36/mile
32nd ADRIANNE JERRY-POITIER 4:44:30.00 1040 11:42/mile
33rd JACQUELINE OSBY 4:51:54.00 1049 12:00/mile
34th NAKITA HUNT 4:53:04.00 1631 12:03/mile
35th WENDY SALA 4:58:03.00 1152 12:15/mile
36th SARAH JARMON 4:58:29.00 204 12:16/mile
37th RUBY GUEVARRA 4:58:41.00 1442 12:17/mile
38th JENNIFER HANEY 5:00:24.00 1674 12:21/mile
39th FELICIA HARTSFIELD 5:04:31.00 1761 12:31/mile
40th DONNA MOSS 5:09:00.00 801 12:42/mile
41st CECILE XAVIER 5:18:10.00 755 13:05/mile
42nd SONYA LOVE 5:20:11.00 1053 13:10/mile
43rd STEPHANIE BAKER 5:22:03.00 19 13:15/mile
44th CHELSEA COBBINS 5:25:05.00 758 13:22/mile
45th CAYCE PAPPAS 5:26:13.00 321 13:25/mile
46th MARA NELSON 5:26:36.00 308 13:26/mile
47th LISA KRAUSE 5:30:59.00 1055 13:37/mile
48th ANGIE KNIGHT 5:34:28.00 491 13:45/mile
49th ALEXIS MEADERS 5:41:32.00 276 14:03/mile
50th RHONDA KAPPS 5:41:48.00 963 14:03/mile
51st MAGGIE MORAN 5:42:23.00 909 14:05/mile
52nd SHELIA JOHNSON 5:47:10.00 673 14:17/mile
53rd KITT KIRK 5:50:58.00 219 14:26/mile
54th MILLETTE JACKSON 5:53:46.00 200 14:33/mile
55th PAT COBBINS 6:00:48.00 1788 14:50/mile
56th DEBBIE STEVENS 6:02:32.00 412 14:55/mile
57th LORINDA COHOON 6:13:28.00 1405 15:22/mile
58th MELISSA POWERS 6:25:50.00 627 15:52/mile
59th BUFFY MORRIS 6:47:43.00 296 16:46/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 50-54 1st DOUGLAS NOBERT 2:42:49.00 1531 6:42/mile
2nd REID RAINER 2:44:51.00 961 6:47/mile
3rd BILL WIDDOP 2:45:58.00 504 6:49/mile
4th JOHN SCHEIDHAUER 2:48:40.00 1458 6:56/mile
5th JAMES KENNEDY 3:02:06.00 835 7:29/mile
6th DAVID FRIEDSON 3:03:54.00 117 7:34/mile
7th SCOTT SPRINGER 3:10:44.00 1382 7:50/mile
8th DANNY FADGEN 3:11:41.00 783 7:53/mile
9th DAVID ZAK 3:12:26.00 533 7:55/mile
10th GENE CARTER 3:17:59.00 1507 8:08/mile
11th DAVID THEOBALD 3:20:22.00 426 8:14/mile
12th JEFF BLALACK 3:23:23.00 42 8:22/mile
13th JAY HEALY 3:29:45.00 844 8:37/mile
14th THOMAS RICHGELS 3:30:41.00 1117 8:40/mile
15th BRAD KLUEGEL 3:41:18.00 1195 9:06/mile
16th J.R. FOREMAN 3:41:37.00 110 9:07/mile
17th BILL ROBINSON 3:42:26.00 369 9:09/mile
18th JOHN LANCASTER 3:44:23.00 868 9:14/mile
19th GREG KRECH 3:46:21.00 1294 9:18/mile
20th ANDY MESSER 3:49:31.00 1435 9:26/mile
21st MIKE AGAPOS 3:53:39.00 1098 9:36/mile
22nd LESLIE DEATHERAGE 3:56:33.00 1618 9:44/mile
23rd CHRISTOPHER HARRIS 4:01:51.00 1048 9:57/mile
24th ANDREW PALAZOLA 4:05:17.00 316 10:05/mile
25th STEVEN COOPER 4:13:34.00 1009 10:26/mile
26th DONALD BROWN 4:16:18.00 539 10:32/mile
27th STAN HOPPER 4:17:15.00 181 10:35/mile
28th MIKE WALLACE 4:19:25.00 1214 10:40/mile
29th MARK ANTHONY JONES 4:25:01.00 210 10:54/mile
30th KELLY ASKINS 4:25:54.00 887 10:56/mile
31st KENNY HIGHT 4:27:11.00 596 10:59/mile
32nd TERRELL GRAHAM 4:28:47.00 142 11:03/mile
33rd DAVID WALTERS 4:28:59.00 795 11:04/mile
34th LEIGH GENTRY 4:29:35.00 122 11:05/mile
35th JIM VUNCANNON 4:32:21.00 1189 11:12/mile
36th JINGGANG YIN 4:36:37.00 469 11:23/mile
37th ROBERT GREENE 4:39:24.00 1261 11:29/mile
38th RICHARD BAKER 4:57:35.00 655 12:14/mile
39th ANTHONY NORRIS 5:11:05.00 1628 12:48/mile
40th KENNETH GRAHAM 5:47:10.00 595 14:17/mile
41st LAWRENCE FAULKNER 5:57:50.00 106 14:43/mile
42nd KEVIN BENTLEY 6:18:09.00 1134 15:33/mile
43rd ERICH EMISON 6:57:35.00 1714 17:11/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 50-54 1st RUTH MUHS 3:26:12.00 298 8:29/mile
2nd KATHERINE WIGGINS 3:34:57.00 1065 8:50/mile
3rd JULIE FIKE 3:40:04.00 1562 9:03/mile
4th KRISTY GIBBONS 3:43:53.00 127 9:12/mile
5th ROBIN MCELHANEY 3:58:00.00 972 9:47/mile
6th MICHELLE KUNKEL 4:00:12.00 931 9:53/mile
7th JACKIE PRESTER 4:01:17.00 559 9:55/mile
8th DONNA GENTRY 4:02:53.00 121 9:59/mile
9th DONNA ROWE 4:07:35.00 379 10:11/mile
10th PAM SCHEIDHAUER 4:07:57.00 1457 10:12/mile
11th SUZY CAZORT 4:08:00.00 684 10:12/mile
12th JILL AMOS 4:12:23.00 858 10:23/mile
13th EULA TALIAFERRO 4:12:52.00 545 10:24/mile
14th TAMI BADGETT 4:12:59.00 15 10:24/mile
15th CECE JORGENSEN 4:13:51.00 1077 10:26/mile
16th LESA WOOD 4:19:26.00 1106 10:40/mile
17th KATHERINE SABA 4:19:49.00 382 10:41/mile
18th NANCY IMRE 4:20:04.00 198 10:42/mile
19th JACKIE HALL 4:23:47.00 153 10:51/mile
20th VICKI FERGUS 4:28:14.00 1030 11:02/mile
21st SHERRIE CIARLONI 4:30:24.00 1000 11:07/mile
22nd CINDY LUKASZESKI 4:32:17.00 247 11:12/mile
23rd LOIS JONES 4:43:20.00 209 11:39/mile
24th TONIA JACKSON 4:51:07.00 1759 11:58/mile
25th ANN LUCAS 4:58:10.00 1546 12:16/mile
26th RUTH PHILLIIPS 5:17:23.00 665 13:03/mile
27th NATALIE HERNDON 5:23:58.00 167 13:19/mile
28th DAWN BILLINGS 5:24:43.00 35 13:21/mile
29th MARY BADGETT 5:27:57.00 14 13:29/mile
30th ANGIE TIDWELL 5:32:32.00 718 13:41/mile
31st CINDY BAKER 5:38:57.00 523 13:56/mile
32nd DENNESE BLACK 5:40:53.00 38 14:01/mile
33rd SHEILA SMITH 5:41:20.00 406 14:02/mile
34th ULRIKE REISS 5:45:29.00 1652 14:13/mile
35th DEBBIE SINGLETON 5:53:00.00 399 14:31/mile
36th ROBIN CISKOWSKI 5:56:12.00 71 14:39/mile
37th SHARON MCCURDY 5:57:02.00 1608 14:41/mile
38th CAROLA BELTON 5:57:49.00 26 14:43/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 55-59 1st FRANK BUSCHER 2:42:56.00 13 6:42/mile
2nd PHILIP BREWER 2:56:51.00 1171 7:16/mile
3rd ROBERT WAYNER 3:06:45.00 1114 7:41/mile
4th MARCUS TRIGG 3:08:58.00 1164 7:46/mile
5th JOHN PHILLIPS 3:11:29.00 337 7:52/mile
6th JERRY BENFIELD 3:17:25.00 27 8:07/mile
7th CHIP ERNST 3:17:59.00 1258 8:08/mile
8th RALPH TAYLOR 3:19:04.00 954 8:11/mile
9th JONATHAN DOUGHERTY 3:24:45.00 582 8:25/mile
10th DOUGLAS COOK 3:28:31.00 802 8:34/mile
11th MITCHELL LANSKY 3:34:23.00 229 8:49/mile
12th DENNIS JACKSON 3:34:34.00 1697 8:49/mile
13th MURRAY SCOTT 3:36:03.00 939 8:53/mile
14th RICHARD CLARKE 3:36:27.00 1278 8:54/mile
15th BEN MORGAN 3:41:43.00 501 9:07/mile
16th ZHILIANG HU 3:50:58.00 187 9:30/mile
17th DAVID LOTZ 3:54:45.00 245 9:39/mile
18th SID HURT 3:55:02.00 676 9:40/mile
19th GREG MCELHANEY 3:56:06.00 827 9:42/mile
20th LARRY WOODS 3:56:23.00 1590 9:43/mile
21st CHARLES MORGAN 3:59:40.00 516 9:51/mile
22nd BENEDICT AROGYASWAMY 4:05:35.00 1273 10:06/mile
23rd THOMAS RATLIFF 4:08:36.00 362 10:13/mile
24th BILL HECHT 4:14:43.00 1563 10:28/mile
25th GREG GILLASPIE 4:26:23.00 132 10:57/mile
26th JEFF PITMAN 4:32:39.00 340 11:13/mile
27th RANDY PRICE 4:57:16.00 955 12:13/mile
28th ANTHONY CULLEN 5:08:34.00 1406 12:41/mile
29th TIM RILEY 5:21:15.00 1315 13:13/mile
30th WAYNE TIDWELL 5:47:55.00 1034 14:19/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 55-59 1st JODY FISHER 3:38:07.00 867 8:58/mile
2nd DONNA BROWN 3:42:59.00 540 9:10/mile
3rd MARY AMBROSE 3:48:10.00 1805 9:23/mile
4th GERRY WARTENBERG 3:53:49.00 551 9:37/mile
5th SHERRY MITCHELL 3:55:46.00 286 9:42/mile
6th ANNE MARIE JENSEN 3:59:38.00 492 9:51/mile
7th SUSAN MARKHAM 4:12:53.00 255 10:24/mile
8th JUDITH GLOVER 4:18:11.00 133 10:37/mile
9th KATHY OWINGS 4:21:18.00 314 10:45/mile
10th SUSIE SCOTT 4:28:44.00 1011 11:03/mile
11th SUSAN MOORE 4:57:35.00 293 12:14/mile
12th PHYLLIS MCBRIDE 5:05:26.00 264 12:34/mile
13th CHERYL MUHAMMAD 5:08:56.00 1688 12:42/mile
14th EDIE STREET 5:09:42.00 1166 12:44/mile
15th JANE FADGEN 5:13:07.00 839 12:53/mile
16th CINDY WHITE 5:15:05.00 451 12:57/mile
17th CHERI SULLIVAN 5:21:41.00 1433 13:14/mile
18th SHARON FEWELL 5:32:41.00 1523 13:41/mile
19th ANNE EDMISTON 5:49:25.00 98 14:22/mile
20th SUZIE HICKS-HURT 5:52:34.00 683 14:30/mile
21st LENIECE WOODS 5:53:49.00 1572 14:33/mile
22nd DORICE FAVORITE 6:08:16.00 107 15:09/mile
23rd CAROLYN BLEDSOE 6:16:35.00 1501 15:29/mile
24th RENEE BRASSFIELD 6:35:24.00 51 16:16/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 60-64 1st RON PENNINGTON 3:29:53.00 329 8:38/mile
2nd DON BASHFORD 3:36:03.00 23 8:53/mile
3rd JOHN MCCRARY 3:36:47.00 1146 8:55/mile
4th JEFF SUBICK 3:40:19.00 1073 9:03/mile
5th BOB WRIGHT 3:41:35.00 735 9:07/mile
6th PAUL WEBB 3:44:31.00 950 9:14/mile
7th RICHARD MOORE 3:49:26.00 292 9:26/mile
8th JOHN JORGENSEN 3:54:02.00 211 9:37/mile
9th CHARLES WHEATLEY 3:54:27.00 448 9:38/mile
10th MICK SEYS 4:02:18.00 932 9:58/mile
11th MARK HAMILTON 4:02:27.00 618 9:58/mile
12th BRYAN HARMON 4:05:15.00 508 10:05/mile
13th BLAIR PARKER 4:05:43.00 734 10:06/mile
14th DENNIS GEORGE 4:10:56.00 123 10:19/mile
15th STEVE THOMPSON 4:11:24.00 430 10:20/mile
16th VICTOR BUTCHER 4:30:44.00 56 11:08/mile
17th PHIL SCOTT 4:41:35.00 1518 11:35/mile
18th JOHN TYLER 4:42:38.00 580 11:37/mile
19th ARMANDO CASTROVERDE 5:20:51.00 498 13:12/mile
20th MARCUS HODGES 5:41:03.00 1510 14:02/mile
21st JIM GIBSON 5:42:02.00 576 14:04/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 60-64 1st RACHEL RAGAN 3:48:31.00 356 9:24/mile
2nd JUDY THOMAS 3:53:49.00 1513 9:37/mile
3rd KAY RYAN 4:13:25.00 381 10:25/mile
4th PATTI PAIR 4:27:55.00 949 11:01/mile
5th ROBIN ROSS MASSIE 4:52:09.00 1650 12:01/mile
6th GRACE UHLHORN 4:54:44.00 825 12:07/mile
7th DIANNA BORGMIER 4:55:59.00 1088 12:10/mile
8th ROSARIO GOMEZ 5:35:48.00 1260 13:49/mile
9th MARGARET VANDIVER 5:41:13.00 437 14:02/mile
10th SHIRLEY KYLES 5:47:48.00 1726 14:18/mile
11th LEANNA CERBU 6:15:30.00 602 15:27/mile
12th JANET SHIPMAN 6:16:19.00 393 15:29/mile
13th KATHY MITCHELL 6:22:44.00 285 15:45/mile
14th CARRIE DEAN 6:57:52.00 750 17:11/mile
15th DEBRA GIAMMONA 7:15:04.00 125 17:54/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 65-69 1st LAWSON THORNTON 3:25:02.00 431 8:26/mile
2nd DAVID GIACOPASSI 3:43:45.00 124 9:12/mile
3rd FRANK OGNIBENE 4:00:40.00 311 9:54/mile
4th DAVE GICHNER 4:24:23.00 129 10:52/mile
5th CHARLIE RAGAN 4:31:44.00 355 11:10/mile
6th DAVID WERNER 4:43:16.00 447 11:39/mile
7th CHUDK BUKAUSKAS 4:45:28.00 53 11:44/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 65-69 1st GAYLE WEBB 5:44:42.00 819 14:11/mile
2nd CINDI PECKHAM 6:03:11.00 769 14:56/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 10M 70-74 1st TERRY CONNELL 3:37:44.00 1044 8:57/mile
2nd LARRY SILER 4:35:27.00 395 11:20/mile
3rd ROBERT HARMAN 6:10:17.00 156 15:14/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 70-74 1st KAREN WHIPPLE 4:54:45.00 587 12:07/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 10M 75-79 1st JANE COX 5:26:18.00 838 13:25/mile