Millstadt Biathlon 2019 Awards

# of participants: 99# of finishers: 97last updated: 9/15/2019 12:11 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
Overall Individual Male 1st Micah Zeller 1:30:33 M 35 682
2nd John Roth 1:35:28 M 50 469
3rd David Rosen 1:36:40 M 39 468
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
Overall Individual Female 1st Holly Scheibel 1:45:03 F 31 311
2nd Carlen Mulholland 1:49:19 F 41 616
3rd Beth Erman 1:55:10 F 51 613
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
Male Team 1st Team Dukes Of Chafing 1:41:01 M 43 626
2nd Team Gordon-Hanley 1:48:32 M 675
3rd Team Caruthers-Grigsby 1:50:15 689
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
Overall Female Team 1st Team Most Ok'est Biathletes 1:54:08 F 37 614
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
Overall Co-Ed Team 1st Team Caruthers 1:50:15 688
2nd Team Keefe-Whitney 1:51:16 M 44 172
3rd Team Team Crackleback 1:53:04 M 39 636
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 16-24 1st Brennan Dermody 2:37:30 M 21 631
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 25-29 1st Tony Ramos 1:38:14 M 28 303
2nd Zachary Meszaros 1:42:32 M 28 640
3rd Tyler Burk 1:59:26 M 29 465
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 30-34 1st Jimmy Oneal 1:43:01 M 31 609
2nd Christopher Redfern 1:45:37 M 30 295
3rd Akihide Goto 1:47:02 M 32 320
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 35-39 1st Jim Loepker 1:41:12 M 39 460
2nd Michael Leveque 1:41:26 M 37 300
3rd CJ Rogers 1:44:42 M 38 676
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 40-44 1st Jason Moore 1:42:02 M 40 464
2nd Josh Kohring 1:46:05 M 40 678
3rd Israel Acosta 1:50:18 M 42 687
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 45-49 1st Chad Welch 2:01:01 M 48 299
2nd David Hil 2:09:26 M 45 690
3rd Bill Hoefer 2:17:11 M 48 686
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 50-54 1st Dave Hoerner 1:36:40 M 50 610
2nd Michael Crook 1:46:43 M 52 317
3rd Paul Simms 1:50:59 M 52 623
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 55-59 1st Robert Montani 1:47:07 M 55 463
2nd David Simons 1:47:46 M 57 297
3rd Gary McFarland 1:54:59 M 55 674
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
M Individual Males 60-99 1st Gary Gaddis 1:45:48 M 62 474
2nd Keith Timmins 1:55:03 M 64 171
3rd Tim Holland 1:56:38 M 60 679
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
F Individual Females 16-29 1st Amanda Acuna 2:15:54 F 29 634
2nd Emily Hartmann 2:37:30 F 22 630
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
F Individual Females 30-34 1st Sarah Dohrman 2:03:29 F 34 680
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
F Individual Females 35-39 1st Kati Eckert 2:03:27 F 37 310
2nd Katie Martin 2:07:43 F 38 467
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
F Individual Females 40-44 1st Tina Jacobs 1:59:00 F 40 638
2nd Annette Rau 2:11:17 F 43 684
3rd Haley Reber 2:15:47 F 41 544
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
F Individual Females 45-49 1st Melissa Hoefer 2:33:13 F 47 685
2nd Virginia Pickus 3:10:31 F 46 639
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
F Individual Females 50-59 1st Maria Barnes 3:10:31 F 57 478
Award Place Name Time Gender Age Bib
F Individual Females 60-99 1st Denise Engelke 2:34:16 F 61 475