MightyMite Triathlon 2014

# of participants: 309# of finishers: 275last updated: 1/5/2015 3:56 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Elapsed Time Team Name Relay Member Swim Swim Pace TA 1 Bike Bike Pace TA 2 Run Run Pace Penalty
125 JEFF FEJFAR Age Group 1 M 1 38 35-39 1 OLIVE BRANCH MS 58:34.02 Memphis Thunder 8:15.11 1:32/100M 0:40.19 30:48.62 25.32 mph 0:23.11 18:26.98 6:08/mile
308 CHAD SANDERS Age Group 2 M 2 36 35-39 2 59:21.66 All In Multisport 8:53.96 1:39/100M 0:31.82 32:21.77 24.1 mph 0:35.82 16:58.27 5:39/mile
127 RICHARD GREEN Age Group 3 M 3 42 40-44 1 CONWAY AR 1:01:18.98 9:44.92 1:49/100M 0:50.66 31:26.99 24.8 mph 0:29.38 18:47.01 6:15/mile
123 PATRICK GARVIN Age Group 4 M 4 29 25-29 1 LITTLE ROCK AR 1:01:54.32 9:14.96 1:43/100M 0:38.95 33:21.46 23.38 mph 0:32.16 18:06.76 6:02/mile
258 DAVID PIERCEY Age Group 5 M 5 37 35-39 3 MEDINA TN 1:01:56.77 Hub City Bicycle-LIFT Center Racing 11:24.66 2:07/100M 0:48.63 30:33.00 25.53 mph 0:31.96 18:38.51 6:12/mile
286 MILES FORTAS Age Group 6 M 6 43 40-44 2 MEMPHIS TN 1:02:05.02 Los Locos 8:55.51 1:39/100M -11:15.95 43:50.01 17.79 mph 0:53.58 19:41.87 6:33/mile
253 ADAM KALUZNY Age Group 7 M 7 32 30-34 1 MEMPHIS TN 1:02:12.09 9:42.82 1:48/100M 0:56.97 32:33.68 23.95 mph 0:41.24 18:17.36 6:05/mile
193 RAFE ARMSTRONG Age Group 8 M 8 52 50-54 1 GRENADA MS 1:03:01.31 10:21.69 1:55/100M 0:58.39 32:18.35 24.14 mph 0:40.87 18:41.99 6:13/mile
43 MARDA KAISER-REHNELT Age Group 9 F 1 40 40-44 1 MEMPHIS TN 1:03:26.48 9:01.06 1:40/100M 0:34.04 33:29.82 23.29 mph 0:26.64 19:54.90 6:38/mile
112 ROGER WELDON Age Group 10 M 9 48 45-49 1 BENTON AR 1:04:51.86 All In Multisport 10:59.66 2:02/100M 0:31.01 32:45.49 23.81 mph 0:24.96 20:10.72 6:43/mile
124 BRUCE HARROD Age Group 11 M 10 41 40-44 3 CONWAY AR 1:05:12.10 All In Multisport 10:06.45 1:53/100M 0:29.88 33:33.32 23.25 mph 0:32.39 20:30.06 6:50/mile
133 TODD HINK Age Group 12 M 11 44 40-44 4 CLINTON AR 1:05:23.66 11:24.01 2:07/100M 0:38.60 34:12.82 22.8 mph 0:28.70 18:39.52 6:13/mile
270 BARBARA ZOCCOLA Female Relay 1 F 1 53 MEMPHIS TN 1:05:43.59 Terrapin Racing Barbara Zoccola / Julia Stowers / Stacy Chick 8:23.91 1:33/100M 0:39.04 36:16.87 21.5 mph 0:21.27 20:02.48 6:40/mile
272 COLE GIOVANNETTI Age Group 13 M 12 33 30-34 2 MEMPHIS TN 1:05:54.22 9:26.03 1:45/100M 0:40.43 35:39.77 21.87 mph 0:45.82 19:22.15 6:27/mile
147 S. HART ROBINSON Age Group 14 M 13 33 30-34 3 MEMPHIS TN 1:06:02.12 Los Locos 9:49.47 1:49/100M 0:58.35 34:04.48 22.89 mph 0:31.75 20:38.06 6:52/mile
26 JAMIE TURNER Age Group 15 F 2 34 30-34 1 MEMPHIS TN 1:06:11.31 9:52.25 1:50/100M 0:35.12 35:01.07 22.27 mph 0:24.69 20:18.17 6:46/mile
285 BYRD EARTHMAN Age Group 16 M 14 27 25-29 2 MEMPHIS TN 1:06:12.31 Memphis Thunder 11:14.66 2:05/100M 0:49.40 36:22.84 21.44 mph 0:37.48 17:07.91 5:42/mile
52 PHILLIP YOUNG Age Group 17 M 15 28 25-29 3 MEMPHIS TN 1:06:20.81 Memphis Velo 9:39.17 1:47/100M 0:33.89 33:42.47 23.14 mph 0:32.72 21:52.55 7:17/mile
304 BENJIE CASE Age Group 18 M 16 43 40-44 5 ADAMSVILLE TN 1:06:29.37 11:38.46 2:10/100M 0:29.04 33:16.25 23.44 mph 0:36.15 20:29.46 6:49/mile
33 DEREK MORGAN Age Group 19 M 17 29 25-29 4 MEMPHIS TN 1:06:54.97 Journeymen Racing 14:20.47 2:40/100M 0:50.49 34:31.58 22.59 mph 0:36.22 16:36.20 5:32/mile
75 SHAWN MCKINNEY Age Group 20 M 18 30 30-34 4 HERNANDO MS 1:06:55.88 Journeymen Racing 11:04.04 2:03/100M 0:29.93 34:46.32 22.43 mph 0:38.28 19:57.29 6:39/mile
161 LAURA MATHEWS Age Group 21 F 3 21 20-24 1 MEMPHIS TN 1:07:15.74 8:09.23 1:31/100M 0:40.75 38:09.18 20.44 mph 0:38.74 19:37.83 6:32/mile
19 JERRY DANIEL Age Group 22 M 19 60 60-64 1 SCOTT AR 1:07:16.08 All In Multisport 11:12.54 2:05/100M 0:27.37 34:50.95 22.38 mph 0:35.39 20:09.81 6:43/mile
155 JEREMY HARWOOD Age Group 23 M 20 37 35-39 4 LITTLE ROCK AR 1:07:37.60 All In Multisport 10:24.48 1:56/100M 0:39.20 35:27.18 22.0 mph 0:47.86 20:18.86 6:46/mile
113 DON FLETCHER Age Group 24 M 21 58 55-59 1 LITTLE ROCK AR 1:07:44.99 9:52.50 1:50/100M 0:44.41 32:31.48 23.98 mph 0:39.41 23:57.18 7:59/mile
251 TOM O'KELLY Age Group 25 M 22 48 45-49 2 GERMANTOWN TN 1:08:02.97 Los Locos 11:18.48 2:06/100M 1:25.59 33:51.85 23.03 mph 1:08.48 20:18.55 6:46/mile
283 JOHN TRENT Age Group 26 M 23 31 30-34 5 CORDOVA TN 1:08:16.25 Memphis Velo 11:51.85 2:12/100M 0:32.81 33:44.36 23.12 mph 0:35.36 21:31.85 7:10/mile
142 RICHARD CRENSHAW Age Group 27 M 24 56 55-59 2 CORDOVA TN 1:08:28.34 Los Locos 12:46.82 2:22/100M 0:53.83 32:53.20 23.72 mph 0:45.88 21:08.60 7:02/mile
37 AMY JOHNSON Age Group 28 F 4 43 40-44 2 HOT SPRINGS AR 1:08:30.40 Parkside Racing Team 10:11.49 1:53/100M 0:33.49 36:22.58 21.44 mph 0:30.49 20:52.33 6:57/mile
73 JOSH ROBERTS Age Group 29 M 25 30 30-34 6 JONESBORO AR 1:08:33.75 13:10.47 2:27/100M 0:53.98 35:18.49 22.09 mph 0:39.83 18:30.97 6:10/mile
118 REAGAN BALLARD Age Group 30 M 26 14 10-14 1 MEMPHIS TN 1:08:34.96 9:47.38 1:49/100M 1:27.88 37:47.80 20.64 mph 0:47.17 18:44.70 6:14/mile
310 ROBERT WEAKLEY Age Group 31 M 27 31 30-34 7 MEMPHIS TN 1:08:37.12 los locos 12:08.05 2:15/100M 1:08.51 35:09.13 22.19 mph 0:48.50 19:22.91 6:27/mile
241 PATRICK SWERE Age Group 32 M 28 44 40-44 6 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 1:08:42.94 All In Multisport 14:24.62 2:41/100M 1:04.44 32:40.90 23.87 mph 0:53.78 19:39.18 6:33/mile
36 AJ JOHNSON Age Group 33 M 29 46 45-49 3 HOT SPRINGS AR 1:09:18.06 Parkside Racing Team 11:12.58 2:05/100M 0:34.82 34:46.58 22.43 mph 0:45.63 21:58.44 7:19/mile
194 RICHARD STEGURA Age Group 34 M 30 40 40-44 7 HERNANDO MS 1:09:33.08 10:41.44 1:59/100M 0:37.66 35:14.39 22.13 mph 0:35.81 22:23.76 7:27/mile
288 ANTHONY WARD Age Group 35 M 31 47 45-49 4 MEMPHIS TN 1:10:10.32 Memphis Thunder 11:39.15 2:10/100M 2:20.81 34:41.22 22.49 mph 0:47.93 20:41.20 6:53/mile
164 SCOTT PHILBRICK Age Group 36 M 32 50 50-54 2 LITTLE ROCK AR 1:10:55.59 All In Multisport 11:43.08 2:11/100M 0:35.29 36:51.10 21.17 mph 0:41.06 21:05.04 7:01/mile
88 JASON ARMITAGE Age Group 37 M 33 42 40-44 8 HOT SPRINGS AR 1:11:20.22 11:39.94 2:10/100M 0:29.94 37:24.37 20.85 mph 0:44.85 21:01.09 7:00/mile
234 STEWART CRAIS Beginner 1 M 1 42 MEMPHIS TN 1:11:41.40 12:32.38 2:20/100M 0:46.05 36:13.69 21.53 mph 0:52.42 21:16.85 7:05/mile
182 DUSTIN PIERCE Age Group 38 M 34 28 25-29 5 BRISTOL TN 1:11:55.32 11:56.76 2:13/100M 1:14.73 36:45.55 21.22 mph 1:04.34 20:53.92 6:57/mile
263 JO SPENCER Age Group 39 F 5 47 45-49 1 LITTLE ROCK AR 1:12:00.79 11:10.04 2:04/100M 0:42.26 35:55.06 21.72 mph 0:44.16 23:29.25 7:49/mile
65 CORY MCDANIEL Age Group 40 M 35 31 30-34 8 JONESBORO AR 1:12:11.79 10:54.63 2:02/100M 1:24.43 40:05.63 19.45 mph 0:47.91 18:59.18 6:19/mile
276 RUSSELL MILAM Age Group 41 M 36 46 45-49 5 BRYANT AR 1:12:16.19 All In Multisport 12:35.99 2:20/100M 0:58.64 34:51.46 22.38 mph 1:03.20 22:46.87 7:35/mile
239 BRYAN KING Age Group 42 M 37 41 40-44 9 CULLEOKA TN 1:12:17.15 12:05.03 2:15/100M 2:00.23 36:21.03 21.46 mph 1:04.43 20:46.41 6:55/mile
17 CRAIG COLLINS Age Group 43 M 38 47 45-49 6 SHERWOOD AR 1:12:18.44 14:19.94 2:40/100M 1:08.64 36:05.10 21.62 mph 0:32.56 20:12.18 6:44/mile
25 RANDY BURNETT Age Group 44 M 39 60 60-64 2 GERMANTOWN TN 1:12:49.07 11:10.17 2:04/100M 0:51.97 37:37.60 20.73 mph 0:50.06 22:19.25 7:26/mile
140 MURRAY SCOTT Age Group 45 M 40 58 55-59 3 COLLIERVILLE TN 1:12:49.57 10:28.72 1:57/100M 1:11.41 36:01.07 21.66 mph 0:49.84 24:18.52 8:06/mile
231 CHERYL SENTER Age Group 46 F 6 57 55-59 1 CORDOVA TN 1:12:50.88 Los Locos 11:46.01 2:11/100M 1:23.71 37:25.72 20.84 mph 1:09.66 21:05.76 7:01/mile
122 DAVID SHIPMAN Age Group 47 M 41 42 40-44 10 JONESBORO AR 1:13:09.34 11:01.89 2:03/100M 1:23.96 37:08.15 21.0 mph 1:13.22 22:22.10 7:27/mile
173 BRAD ROGERS Age Group 48 M 42 39 35-39 5 CONWAY AR 1:13:15.42 11:33.28 2:09/100M 0:56.43 37:08.00 21.01 mph 0:52.63 22:45.06 7:35/mile
151 ROGER GARTMAN Age Group 49 M 43 63 60-64 3 EDMOND OK 1:13:19.37 TRI-OKC 11:32.18 2:09/100M 0:00.00 37:27.16 20.83 mph 0:00.00 24:20.03 8:06/mile
117 MICKEY BALLARD Age Group 50 M 44 44 40-44 11 MEMPHIS TN 1:13:20.73 11:44.35 2:11/100M 1:20.87 37:43.50 20.68 mph 0:38.29 21:53.69 7:17/mile
249 JOHN MACHEN Beginner 2 M 2 19 KINGSPORT TN 1:13:23.32 11:02.62 2:03/100M 1:58.74 40:44.53 19.14 mph 0:26.68 19:10.72 6:23/mile
41 MORGAN BARRETT Age Group 51 M 45 44 40-44 12 RUSSELLVILLE AR 1:13:36.32 11:33.20 2:09/100M 0:42.99 37:16.13 20.93 mph 0:40.51 23:23.47 7:47/mile
221 CLAYTON SCOTT Age Group 52 M 46 41 40-44 13 MEMPHIS TN 1:13:42.89 Memphis Thunder 10:56.59 2:02/100M 1:17.36 36:43.19 21.24 mph 1:10.43 23:35.31 7:51/mile
116 PAUL ANZALONE Age Group 53 M 47 24 20-24 1 EL DORADO AR 1:13:54.31 11:30.49 2:08/100M 1:23.07 39:26.72 19.77 mph 0:42.98 20:51.02 6:57/mile
262 STEVEN MCBRIDE Age Group 54 M 48 44 40-44 14 GERMANTOWN TN 1:14:11.99 Memphis Thunder 13:19.12 2:28/100M 1:03.92 36:08.88 21.58 mph 0:48.90 22:51.17 7:37/mile
185 JOEL YATES Age Group 55 M 49 47 45-49 7 MILLINGTON TN 1:14:22.12 11:15.57 2:05/100M 1:59.57 37:24.85 20.85 mph 1:11.28 22:30.85 7:30/mile
135 CHARLES FLANIGAN JR Age Group 56 M 50 40 40-44 15 BARTLETT TN 1:14:22.52 Journeymen Racing 13:07.41 2:26/100M 0:53.15 38:38.57 20.18 mph 0:45.26 20:58.11 6:59/mile
134 SCOTT YOUNG Age Group 57 M 51 47 45-49 8 BARTLETT TN 1:14:26.09 12:39.22 2:21/100M 1:16.01 36:57.12 21.11 mph 1:01.05 22:32.68 7:30/mile
150 BOOTH RAND Age Group 58 M 52 52 50-54 3 MAUMELLE AR 1:14:32.35 11:05.63 2:04/100M 1:15.91 36:41.82 21.26 mph 0:58.80 24:30.16 8:10/mile
180 ANDREW WERLING Age Group 59 M 53 26 25-29 6 MEMPHIS TN 1:14:33.84 10:14.70 1:54/100M 0:39.30 38:35.80 20.21 mph 0:34.88 24:29.14 8:09/mile
96 FRANK ALVARADO Beginner 3 M 3 41 ARLINGTON TN 1:14:36.01 13:13.94 2:27/100M 1:16.16 37:55.95 20.56 mph 0:38.31 21:31.64 7:10/mile
233 LESLIE CRAIS Age Group 60 F 7 43 40-44 3 MEMPHIS TN 1:14:54.54 12:07.51 2:15/100M 0:52.88 39:22.08 19.81 mph 0:35.30 21:56.75 7:18/mile
265 HOLDEN SCHAY Age Group 61 M 54 21 20-24 2 GERMANTOWN TN 1:15:12.28 11:25.80 2:07/100M 1:31.33 37:22.89 20.87 mph 1:08.44 23:43.80 7:54/mile
12 FRAZER GIESELMANN Age Group 62 M 55 37 35-39 6 MEMPHIS TN 1:15:39.30 11:33.15 2:09/100M 1:50.79 38:40.89 20.16 mph 1:18.63 22:15.83 7:25/mile
59 MICHAEL HOWARD Age Group 63 M 56 44 40-44 16 MEMPHIS TN 1:15:43.84 11:06.97 2:04/100M 1:57.59 38:33.09 20.23 mph 1:01.20 23:04.97 7:41/mile
2 DAVID WONN Age Group 64 M 57 61 60-64 4 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 1:15:53.35 14:43.06 2:44/100M 0:27.72 35:04.91 22.23 mph 0:25.96 25:11.69 8:23/mile
268 CHRIS BOYSEN Age Group 65 M 58 48 45-49 9 LAKELAND TN 1:16:05.15 12:08.30 2:15/100M 1:39.27 38:11.21 20.43 mph 1:00.34 23:06.01 7:42/mile
279 ANDREW SEAMONS Age Group 66 M 59 44 40-44 17 MEMPHIS TN 1:16:14.87 13:31.64 2:31/100M 1:33.85 36:10.63 21.56 mph 1:40.83 23:17.90 7:45/mile
24 LISA BURNETT Age Group 67 F 8 53 50-54 1 GERMANTOWN TN 1:16:18.98 13:14.86 2:28/100M 0:50.82 41:02.92 19.0 mph 0:48.93 20:21.43 6:47/mile
209 RICKY DAVIS Beginner 4 M 4 48 SEARCY AR 1:16:47.66 All In Multisport 11:44.60 2:11/100M 1:50.66 38:29.54 20.26 mph 1:10.62 23:32.23 7:50/mile
174 GREGG BENTON Age Group 68 M 60 36 35-39 7 BARTLETT TN 1:16:55.59 12:57.04 2:24/100M 1:29.71 38:47.78 20.1 mph 0:58.79 22:42.25 7:34/mile
227 MARK BAKER Age Group 69 M 61 47 45-49 10 SOUTHAVEN MS 1:16:56.18 Journeymen Racing 10:02.82 1:52/100M 0:56.04 38:45.15 20.13 mph 1:22.24 25:49.91 8:36/mile
237 PHIL MURRAH Age Group 70 M 62 64 60-64 5 MEMPHIS TN 1:16:56.27 10:47.35 2:00/100M 1:16.55 38:02.34 20.51 mph 1:09.68 25:40.32 8:33/mile
242 DAVID SCHAY Age Group 71 M 63 51 50-54 4 GERMANTOWN TN 1:16:58.61 13:30.09 2:30/100M 1:42.31 36:53.53 21.14 mph 1:12.21 23:40.45 7:53/mile
156 MONTE EISEMAN Age Group 72 M 64 22 20-24 3 MEMPHIS TN 1:16:59.11 11:54.48 2:13/100M 1:19.74 39:59.44 19.5 mph 1:03.06 22:42.37 7:34/mile
157 DAN SWITZER Age Group 73 M 65 43 40-44 18 BARTLETT TN 1:17:07.60 Memphis Thunder 12:38.28 2:21/100M 1:16.62 39:09.22 19.92 mph 0:50.86 23:12.60 7:44/mile
103 PHILIP ZANONE Age Group 74 M 66 47 45-49 11 MEMPHIS TN 1:17:10.98 11:01.93 2:03/100M 1:34.07 39:30.12 19.75 mph 0:40.49 24:24.34 8:08/mile
220 GLEN WITTIG Mixed Relay 1 M 1 47 MEMPHIS TN 1:17:11.35 Glen Wittig / Phillip Farris / Andrea Owen 13:35.80 2:32/100M 0:30.06 36:01.52 21.65 mph 0:27.64 26:36.32 8:52/mile
165 JOHN PHILLIPS Age Group 75 M 67 55 55-59 4 GERMANTOWN TN 1:17:11.94 Memphis Thunder 14:42.98 2:44/100M 1:29.95 38:40.35 20.17 mph 0:47.09 21:31.55 7:10/mile
158 GRAYSON MAGRUDER Age Group 76 M 68 24 20-24 4 WEST MEMPHIS AR 1:17:14.61 13:13.29 2:27/100M 1:59.58 40:19.46 19.34 mph 1:04.27 20:38.00 6:52/mile
282 JENNY VANDIVER Mixed Relay 2 F 1 36 FORREST CITY AR 1:17:20.65 Jenny Vandiver / Warren Jessee / Lindsey Martin 12:55.97 2:24/100M 0:32.01 39:04.17 19.96 mph 0:24.32 24:24.18 8:08/mile
198 MITCHELL ROBERTSON Age Group 77 M 69 40 40-44 19 JONESBORO AR 1:17:25.77 13:34.46 2:31/100M 1:54.05 37:16.65 20.92 mph 0:53.13 23:47.46 7:55/mile
93 WES HOUSMAN Age Group 78 M 70 38 35-39 8 EADS TN 1:17:49.33 GI Jess Warriors for a Cause 11:45.39 2:11/100M 1:46.00 40:13.07 19.39 mph 0:45.22 23:19.63 7:46/mile
267 MICHAEL ANGEL Age Group 79 M 71 52 50-54 5 CONWAY AR 1:17:50.41 13:03.05 2:25/100M 1:24.34 40:45.19 19.14 mph 1:20.39 21:17.40 7:05/mile
35 ROB RAMSEY Age Group 80 M 72 34 30-34 9 COLLIERVILLE TN 1:17:57.14 12:59.53 2:25/100M 1:38.29 42:33.77 18.33 mph 1:30.76 19:14.77 6:24/mile
259 HOLLY HAIR Mixed Relay 3 F 2 40 GERMANTOWN TN 1:17:57.94 GI Jess Warriors for a Cause Holly Hair / Chris Stafford 13:57.88 2:36/100M 0:25.34 37:34.61 20.76 mph 0:51.58 25:08.51 8:22/mile
287 CHRISTIAN WARD Age Group 81 M 73 13 10-14 2 MEMPHIS TN 1:17:59.58 11:41.08 2:10/100M 2:21.91 41:35.66 18.75 mph 1:17.12 21:03.80 7:01/mile
266 JASON ABERNATHY Age Group 82 M 74 40 40-44 20 FORT SMITH AR 1:18:00.79 11:48.45 2:12/100M 1:52.38 40:04.86 19.46 mph 1:40.11 22:34.97 7:31/mile
260 TRAVIS FOWLER Age Group 83 M 75 33 30-34 10 LITTLE ROCK AR 1:18:02.43 11:24.68 2:07/100M 1:45.40 38:32.47 20.24 mph 0:56.68 25:23.19 8:27/mile
210 SUSAN GREENOP Mixed Relay 4 F 3 53 CORDOVA TN 1:18:04.25 Susan Greenop / DeLinda Moore / Felix Pesce 11:30.43 2:08/100M 1:03.96 41:16.92 18.89 mph 0:24.98 23:47.94 7:55/mile
269 JOHN MURRAH Age Group 84 M 76 56 55-59 5 MEMPHIS TN 1:18:10.52 11:52.81 2:12/100M 1:47.28 38:35.28 20.21 mph 1:41.35 24:13.78 8:04/mile
1 KELLY DAY Age Group 85 F 9 42 40-44 4 GERMANTOWN TN 1:18:15.16 Memphis Thunder 11:12.46 2:05/100M 1:33.44 39:58.70 19.51 mph 0:35.07 24:55.47 8:18/mile
31 FELIPE GUERRERO Age Group 86 M 77 29 25-29 7 JONESBORO AR 1:18:27.89 13:19.05 2:28/100M 2:00.61 39:11.07 19.91 mph 0:40.74 23:16.40 7:45/mile
295 FRED SHACKELFORD Age Group 87 M 78 37 35-39 9 BARTLETT TN 1:18:31.39 12:26.93 2:19/100M 1:19.73 38:40.02 20.17 mph 1:34.26 24:30.44 8:10/mile
284 AMY GARNER Age Group 88 F 10 55 55-59 2 CORDOVA TN 1:18:47.20 los locos 11:56.96 2:13/100M 0:50.36 36:12.85 21.54 mph 1:00.02 28:46.99 9:35/mile
211 KRIS HAWS Age Group 89 F 11 44 40-44 5 LITTLE ROCK AR 1:18:56.35 10:27.98 1:57/100M 1:23.66 40:55.44 19.06 mph 1:11.19 24:58.06 8:19/mile
207 BO HORMBERG Age Group 90 M 79 47 45-49 12 GERMANTOWN TN 1:18:57.52 13:18.11 2:28/100M 1:48.60 39:23.54 19.8 mph 1:06.17 23:21.09 7:47/mile
216 BOB BARBER Age Group 91 M 80 58 55-59 6 COLLIERVILLE TN 1:19:01.24 Memphis Thunder 11:22.53 2:07/100M 1:52.85 38:50.49 20.08 mph 1:11.53 25:43.82 8:34/mile