Memphis Winter Off-Road Race Series 2018 5K Awards

# of participants: 448# of finishers: 448last updated: 1/5/2019 6:30 pm
Result Questions?
Overall Male 1st MATT WEICKERT 19:30.4
2nd SOHAN POKORNY-YADAV 19:48.2
3rd DAVID WARNERS 20:40.9
Overall Female 1st SKYLAR BOOGERD 21:45.3
2nd RITA JORGENSEN 23:11.5
3rd ANNA HIGGINBOTHAM 23:26.2
Master Male 1st JEFFREY WHITE 22:21.3
2nd DAVE SORRELL 22:25.9
3rd SCOTT PEATROSS 22:44.1
4th JASON WEBB 22:51.6
5th ADRIAN HALL 23:22.5
Master Female 1st ALISON CHARLES 26:28.6
2nd MICHELLE BINGHAM 28:09.7
3rd NATALIE JOHNSON 28:18.2
4th ALEXANDRA WARDLAW 28:32.2
5th NATASHA DEVINE 28:57.4
Grand Master Male 1st DAVE SORRELL 22:25.9
2nd DENIS POKORNY 23:58.1
3rd JOE BRYANT 25:01.0
4th ANTHONY WARD 25:01.1
5th ROBERT HYDE 25:11.0
Grand Master Female 1st MICHELLE BINGHAM 28:09.7
2nd NATALIE JOHNSON 28:18.2
3rd CECILIA WATSON 35:36.6
4th PAM JONES 35:51.9
5th ELLEN MORRIS 36:13.0
Senior Master Male 1st DAVE SORRELL 22:25.9
2nd DAVE PAYTON 27:46.4
3rd DAVID BRANNER 28:12.6
4th JIM RINDIN 30:04.6
5th RAYMOND JOHNSON 30:24.1
Senior Master Female 1st PAM JONES 35:51.9
2nd RACHEL RAGAN 37:11.7
3rd ANN STEWART 37:47.3
4th SANDY HERRING 45:53.1
5th JAYN LANDO 52:42.1
M 5K 1-9 1st MAX KOLTNOW 27:38.2
2nd TRISTAN FINLEY 28:22.8
3rd HAYES BURKETT 33:18.1
F 5K 1-9 1st JULEANN ROBERTS 26:23.9
2nd NORA NEWHOUSE 28:33.9
3rd LILY ETHERIDGE 30:25.2
M 5K 10-11 1st JETT HARDIN 24:16.0
2nd HALE WAGNER 29:39.1
F 5K 10-11 1st MOLLY LOMAX 27:05.9
2nd ANNA TAMURA 27:34.6
3rd ELLEN ADAIR 28:51.0
M 5K 12-14 1st CALEB SKINNER 20:47.1
2nd WYATT CHARLES 22:22.1
3rd ELLIOT GARST 23:24.2
F 5K 12-14 1st MADELINE HARRELD 24:10.1
2nd ANNA CLARK 24:53.8
3rd JADE DEVINE 25:14.3
M 5K 15-19 1st CHRISTOPHER RAYDER 21:31.6
2nd EHTAN HALEY 21:42.8
3rd JACK KEITH 22:38.4
F 5K 15-19 1st ALLY CUMMINGS 33:14.9
2nd TIERA GUINN 39:51.3
3rd KENNEDY BROWN 40:03.7
M 5K 20-24 1st TALBOT KRUZAN 23:49.0
2nd GARRETT DURBIN 24:25.0
3rd SEBASTIAN QUINTERO 25:43.1
F 5K 20-24 1st JASMINE HIRT 30:18.4
2nd CHARLOTTE SMITH 33:32.3
3rd KATIE MORGAN 34:48.4
M 5K 25-29 1st SHANE BALTZ 21:30.2
2nd MICHAEL PETERS 22:47.8
3rd JONATHAN ERTZ 22:59.8
F 5K 25-29 1st MARGARET MORTON 24:30.8
2nd JESS NEWMAN 26:36.7
3rd SKY MCEWEN 26:43.4
M 5K 30-34 1st CASEY INMAN 22:16.1
2nd MILOS MIKIC 22:31.7
3rd TYLER KINDER 26:15.7
F 5K 30-34 1st LEE JOHNSON 28:37.2
2nd MADELEINE DONNELLY 28:40.1
3rd LIZ HALL 30:27.9
M 5K 35-39 1st ERIC FREY 21:52.5
2nd MASON MCWILLIAMS 22:11.4
3rd ROB RAMSEY 22:16.7
F 5K 35-39 1st REBECCA MCDONALD 25:24.1
2nd JANA STADER 26:36.4
3rd LENORE VOLLMAR 26:44.6
M 5K 40-44 1st JEFFREY WHITE 22:21.3
2nd JASON WEBB 22:51.6
3rd ADRIAN HALL 23:22.5
F 5K 40-44 1st ALISON CHARLES 26:28.6
2nd EVA REHKOPF 29:24.0
3rd JULIE LANDRUM 29:30.6
M 5K 45-49 1st SCOTT PEATROSS 22:44.1
2nd CHRISTIAN WADE 23:31.5
3rd NATANAEL LUNA 24:21.9
F 5K 45-49 1st ALEXANDRA WARDLAW 28:32.2
2nd NATASHA DEVINE 28:57.4
3rd CHARLOTTE MARSHALL 31:39.4
M 5K 50-54 1st DENIS POKORNY 23:58.1
2nd JOE BRYANT 25:01.0
3rd ANTHONY WARD 25:01.1
F 5K 50-54 1st MICHELLE BINGHAM 28:09.7
2nd CECILIA WATSON 35:36.6
3rd CANDY BRYANT 36:45.5
M 5K 55-59 1st MITCHELL LANSKY 29:30.2
2nd CHARLES JABBOUR 32:28.8
3rd THOMAS RICHGELS 32:45.1
F 5K 55-59 1st NATALIE JOHNSON 28:18.2
2nd ELLEN MORRIS 36:13.0
3rd MAUREEN T HOLLAND 37:16.4
M 5K 60-64 1st DAVE SORRELL 22:25.9
2nd DAVE PAYTON 27:46.4
3rd JIM RINDIN 30:04.6
F 5K 60-64 1st PAM JONES 35:51.9
2nd RACHEL RAGAN 37:11.7
3rd ANN STEWART 37:47.3
M 5K 65-69 1st DAVID BRANNER 28:12.6
2nd RAYMOND JOHNSON 30:24.1
3rd CHARLIE RAGAN 37:32.3
M 5K 70-98 1st WAYNE CONLEY 35:19.2
2nd DAVE GICHNER 35:41.1
3rd MIKE RYAN 40:33.6
F 5K 70-98 1st JAYN LANDO 52:42.1