Leadbelt XC 2019

# of participants: 155# of finishers: 131last updated: 7/16/2019 1:43 pm
Result Questions?
Award Category Division Division Rank Bib First Name Last Name Club Total Time MPH Gender Age Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Position Marathon Lap Count Marathon Gender Rank
CAT 2 Men 30-39 1 361 Andrew Maxfield 1:11:08 13.49 mph M 30 35:10 35:58 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 2 446 Tyler Bassmann 1:11:43 13.38 mph M 36 35:08 36:34 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 3 316 Brock Busenbark 1:13:40 13.03 mph M 39 36:15 37:24 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 1 351 Brad Houseman 40K racing 1:16:11 12.6 mph M 39 36:54 39:17 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 4 441 Tony Suozzi 1:16:23 12.57 mph M 31 37:24 38:58 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 1 429 John Vanleuven 1:17:04 12.46 mph M 50 37:21 39:43 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 5 388 Konstantin Serednikov 1:17:33 12.38 mph M 31 38:00 39:33 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 6 444 Donnie Gonzales 1:17:41 12.36 mph M 36 38:06 39:34 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 7 320 Alejandro Chavez Trailhead Racing 1:18:51 12.17 mph M 36 38:06 40:44 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 8 331 Ben Erschen The Hub Cannonball 1:18:54 12.17 mph M 37 38:48 40:05 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 9 346 Jason Hartman Trailhead Racing 1:20:42 11.9 mph M 36 39:39 41:02 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 2 357 David Krajcovic Borah Teamwear 1:21:04 11.84 mph M 52 39:41 41:23 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 10 437 Adam Hempelmann 1:21:13 11.82 mph M 35 40:19 40:54 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 3 445 Darin Marlow 1:21:23 11.8 mph M 55 40:51 40:31 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 2 353 Dennis Hunn The Hub Cannonball 1:21:37 11.76 mph M 41 39:41 41:55 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 4 451 Rick Bass 1:21:42 11.75 mph M 59 40:26 41:16 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 3 333 Thomas Frisella Maplewood Bicycle 1:22:22 11.65 mph M 47 44:01 38:21 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 4 340 Richard Grabbe 1st Phorm Trek Team 1:22:39 11.61 mph M 42 40:49 41:50 2
CAT 2 Men 19-29 1 449 Ryan Vasquez 1:23:20 11.52 mph M 25 40:16 43:04 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 5 322 Jose Chavez Trailhead Racing 1:24:49 11.32 mph M 41 42:31 42:18 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 11 434 Josh Montgomery 1:28:40 10.83 mph M 34 43:56 44:44 2
CAT 2 Men 19-29 2 328 Jesse Dorsch 1:28:51 10.8 mph M 24 43:37 45:13 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 5 404 Duff Yocum Madrinas 1:29:51 10.68 mph M 59 41:01 48:50 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 12 454 Phil Hussey 1:31:52 10.45 mph M 36 43:56 47:55 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 13 410 Nate Lame 1:32:16 10.4 mph M 34 44:03 48:13 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 6 372 Marc Pauly 1:32:53 10.33 mph M 45 44:01 48:52 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 6 304 Steve Baehr Oville Racing 1:36:00 10.0 mph M 52 45:08 50:52 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 7 447 Jason Shup 1:36:27 9.95 mph M 46 45:47 50:39 2
CAT 2 Men 19-29 3 436 Jake Lahoy 1:37:13 9.87 mph M 25 45:51 51:21 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 8 325 Mike Cowart Solo1 1:38:20 9.76 mph M 41 45:49 52:30 2
CAT 2 Men 19-29 4 405 Clay Johnson 1:42:04 9.4 mph M 28 49:58 52:06 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 7 387 Robert Scott 1:44:27 9.19 mph M 59 51:07 53:20 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 9 363 Dan McManemy 1:48:09 8.88 mph M 46 37:29 1:10:39 2
CAT 2 Men 19-29 5 455 Cody Foutch 1:48:21 8.86 mph M 26 56:49 51:32 2
CAT 2 Men 30-39 14 448 Joesph Pope 1:49:59 8.73 mph M 36 51:09 58:50 2
CAT 2 Men 19-29 6 440 Ryan Barkholder 1:54:34 8.38 mph M 25 56:48 57:45 2
CAT 2 Men 40-49 10 395 Scott Vaccaro 2TG 1:57:05 8.2 mph M 46 56:45 1:00:19 2
CAT 2 Men 50+ 341 Robert Gravley M 62 1:03:31 1
CAT 2 Men 30-39 399 Michael Waldron M 31 35:46 1
CAT 2 Men 50+ 401 David Willis Sunset Cyclery Racing M 56
CAT 2 Men 50+ 403 Jim Woodson Team Terrain M 52