Kosten Foundation Kick it 5K 2019

# of participants: 754# of finishers: 0last updated: 4/3/2019 11:05 pm
Result Questions?
Award Survivor Bib First Name Last Name Gun Time Elapsed Time Pace Category Cat Rank Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank Team Name City State
1 LAKEISHA ALLEN 5K F 43 40-44 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
2 SHERRY BUCKHALTER 5K M 51 50-54 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
3 CHRISTINE BUTTS 5K F 44 40-44 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
4 LARRY BUTTS 5K M 49 45-49 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
Pancreatic Cancer Survivor 5 KIMBERLAN CRAWFORD 5K F 51 50-54 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
6 KIMBERLAN CRAWFORD 5K F 51 50-54 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
7 ROBERT CRAWFORD 5K M 51 50-54 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCE MS
8 WANDA GARY 5K F 54 50-54 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
9 RENELL HARDIN 5K F 27 25-29 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS TN
10 DOROTHY JOHNSON 5K F 63 60-64 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
11 PAULETTE JOHNSON 5K F 47 45-49 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS TN
12 SHUN JONES 5K F 40 40-44 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
13 VICTORIA LEE 5K F 43 40-44 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
14 ANNYCE LUCKETT 5K F 57 55-59 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS TN
15 DENNIS LUCKETT 5K M 59 55-59 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS TN
16 MICHELLE MASON 5K F 51 50-54 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
17 DORIS MERITT 5K F 51 50-54 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
18 NELL PATTERSON 5K F 62 60-64 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS TN
19 DARREL PETTIES 5K M 33 30-34 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
20 JACKIE PRIDE 5K F 51 50-54 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS TN
21 TAMIA RAYBORN 5K F 22 20-24 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
22 VELMA RICHARDSON 5K F 52 50-54 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
23 JENEL RICHMOND 5K F 37 35-39 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS TN
24 JANICE ROBBINS 5K F 67 65-98 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
25 ANDREAL SMITH 5K F 38 35-39 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
26 YOLANDA THOMAS 5K F 39 35-39 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
27 MARQUE WALKER 5K M 44 40-44 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
28 NEKEYIA WILLIAMS 5K F 41 40-44 Team Wiggins OLIVE BRANCH MS
29 WILLIAMS WILLIAMSON 5K M 52 50-54 Team Wiggins MEMPHIS MS
30 LILLIAN WOODS 5K F 59 55-59 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MN
31 ADRIAN WORD 5K F 43 40-44 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
32 CHERYL WORD-THOMAS 5K F 51 50-54 Team Wiggins SOUTHAVEN MS
33 AUSTIN ACUFF 5K M 34 30-34 Big Daddy's Team GERMANTOWN TN
34 SEAN ADAMS 5K M 26 25-29 MEMPHIS TN
35 CAROL JANE ALLEN 5K F 40 40-44 Leigh's Legion MEMPHIS TN
36 JACOB ALLEN 5K M 22 20-24 Chancey's Charmers CORDOVA TN
37 LAUREN ALLEN 5K F 23 20-24 Chancey's Charmers CORDOVA TN
38 ERIC ALSOBROOK 5K M 27 25-29 Trebeck's Trail Runners BARTLETT TN
39 MARIJANE ALSUP 5K F 39 35-39 Margie's Militia MEMPHIS TN
40 JULIE ALVAREZ 5K F 35 35-39 MEMPHIS TN
41 DALE ANDERSEN 5K M 53 50-54 Rickys Raiders BARTLETT TN
42 MONICA ANDRADE 5K F 38 35-39 OLIVE BRANCH MS
43 CHRISTOPHER ANDREY 5K M 31 30-34 FedEx - Bob and Kathy COLLIERVILLE TN
44 KEN ANTHONY 5K M 39 35-39 Kathryn's Kickers GERMANTOWN TN
45 MOLLY ANTHONY 5K F 12 10-14 Kathryn's Kickers GERMANTOWN TN
46 ANDREW APPLEGATE 5K M 24 20-24 The Spirit of Gates EADS TN
47 HEATHER APPLEGATE 5K F 50 50-54 The Spirit of Gates EADS TN
48 LUISA ARISTIZABAL 5K F 16 15-19 Kathryn's Kickers CORDOVA TN
49 HARRIS ARMOUR 5K M 10 10-14 WARRIORS FOR WILL WILLISTON TN
50 HENRY ARMOUR 5K M 9 1-9 WILLISTON TN
51 KATIE ARMSTRONG 5K F 27 25-29 Team Jewel Forever MEMPHIS TN
52 SHELLEY ARTHUR 5K F 44 40-44 Leigh's Legion MEMPHIS TN
53 JILL ASHER 5K F 51 50-54 Edna's Army MEMPHIS TN
54 PHILLIP ASHER 5K M 17 15-19 Edna's Army MEMPHIS TN
55 SCOTT ASHER 5K M 51 50-54 Edna's Army MEMHIS TN
56 MARGARET JONES ASHWORTH 5K F 73 65-98 Big Daddy's Team KNOXVILLE TN
57 OMER ASIF SIDDIQUI 5K M 42 40-44 Team Dilawari COLLIERVILLE TN
58 ANGEL AURICCHIO 5K F 51 50-54 Margie's Militia GERMANTOWN TN
59 BRUCE AVEN 5K M 61 60-64 WARRIORS FOR WILL BARTLETT TN
60 LISA AVEN 5K F 57 55-59 WARRIORS FOR WILL BARTLETT TN
61 MONAM AWAN 5K M 40 40-44 Team Dilawari GERMANTOWN TN
62 BEVERLY BAGWELL 5K F 66 65-98 Friends CORDOVA TN
63 KIM BAILEY 5K F 33 30-34 MEMPHIS TN
64 HEATHER BAKER 5K F 45 45-49 Team Memaw HERNANDO MS
65 JESSICA BALLENTINE 5K F 38 35-39 Margie's Militia MEMPHIS TN
66 VEDA BANKHEAD 5K F 58 55-59 CLY Butterflies CORDOVA TN
67 AMANDA BARBER 5K F 33 30-34 Team Jewel Forever LAMAR MS
68 ALICIA BARHAM 5K F 39 35-39 MARION AR
69 BESS BARTUSCH 5K F 47 45-49 Leigh's Legion MEMPHIS TN
70 LAYLA BATISTE 5K F 9 1-9 ARLINGTON TN
71 REBECCA BEAULIEU 5K F 33 30-34 MEMPHIS TN
72 ROSIE BECKER 5K F 46 45-49 NESBIT MS
73 ANNIE BECKHAM 5K F 73 65-98 FunnerRunners EASTPORT ME
74 ROBIN BEHRMAN 5K F 59 55-59 Kathryn's Kickers MEMPHIS TN
75 STEVE BEHRMAN 5K M 59 55-59 MEMPHIS TN
76 SUSAN BELL 5K F 33 30-34 Sue's Crew MEMPHIS TN
77 KIMBERLY BELLINGER 5K F 48 45-49 GERMANTOWN TN
78 COURTNEY BERGGREN 5K F 32 30-34 Sue's Crew GERMANTOWN TN
79 ZACK BERGGREN 5K M 33 30-34 Sue's Crew GERMANTOWN TN
80 LYNN BERGWERK 5K F 58 55-59 Team Wilma MEMPHIS TN
81 ERIC BERRYNAN 5K M 31 30-34 WARRIORS FOR WILL ARLINGTON TN
82 CURT BICKNELL 5K M 50 50-54 Team Jean ARLINGTON TN
83 MUHAMMAD BILAL 5K M 39 35-39 Team Dilawari GERMANTOWN TN
84 JOE BIRCH 5K M 63 60-64 MEMPHIS TN
85 ANDREA BLAYLOCK 5K F 44 40-44 Leigh's Legion MEMPHIS TN
86 KENDALL BLAYLOCK 5K F 13 10-14 Leigh's Legion MEMPHIS TN
87 ANGELIQUE BOLD 5K F 26 25-29 Kathy's Krew JACKSON TN
88 HALEY BOLDEN 5K F 22 20-24 MEMPHIS TN
89 HARRY BOND 5K M 64 60-64 Herb's Heroes MEMPHIS TN
90 CHESNEY BORDEN 5K F 24 20-24 ATOKA TN
91 WINGFIELD BOUCHARD 5K F 65 65-98 The Spirit of Gates MEMPHIS TN
92 GRANT BOX 5K M 32 30-34 WARRIORS FOR WILL ARLINGTON TN
93 ANGELA BOYCE 5K F 47 45-49 Team Sherrill COLLIERVILLE TN
94 BAILEY BOYCE 5K F 10 10-14 Team Sherrill COLLIERVILLE TN
95 HELEN BOYD 5K F 67 65-98 Jackson Pride MEMPHIS TN
96 JACKSON BOYD 5K M 35 35-39 Leigh's Legion GERMANTOWN TN
97 AMY BOYER 5K F 59 55-59 Boyer's Warriors MEMPHIS TN
98 ASHLEY BRADFORD 5K F 43 40-44 United Nations COLLIERVILLE TN
99 DAVID BRADFORD 5K M 45 45-49 United Nations COLLIERVILLE TN
100 SYDNEY BRASHER 5K F 28 25-29 Grams and Gammy MEMPHIS TN