St. Dominic Joe Haug 5K and One Mile Fun Run 2013 Awards

# of participants: 208# of finishers: 208last updated: 11/30/2013 10:45 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Nathan Cook 17:21 5:35/mile M 18 1
2nd Brandon Schneider 17:49 5:44/mile M 20 2
3rd Jason Lind 17:55 5:46/mile M 45 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Samantha Hartnett 19:58 6:26/mile F 20 1
2nd Brianne Ebenroth 20:57 6:45/mile F 18 2
3rd Maggie Wilmes 21:59 7:05/mile F 21 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-19 1st Trent Rose 18:59 6:07/mile M 15 6
2nd Nick Fallon 20:21 6:33/mile M 16 10
3rd Ryan Gaffney 20:33 6:37/mile M 19 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-19 1st Sarah Usher 22:43 7:19/mile F 16 5
2nd Riley Ebenroth 23:30 7:34/mile F 17 7
3rd Cecilia Renaud 25:28 8:13/mile F 15 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-29 1st Devan Wright 18:03 5:49/mile M 20 4
2nd Nick Meier 18:04 5:49/mile M 20 5
3rd David Rothermich 19:07 6:10/mile M 28 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-29 1st Danielle Hartnett 22:10 7:09/mile F 20 4
2nd Becky Adams 22:48 7:21/mile F 26 6
3rd Lauren Walsh 24:20 7:50/mile F 22 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-39 1st Andy Rothermich 20:29 6:36/mile M 31 11
2nd Robert Miller 22:38 7:18/mile M 35 23
3rd Andy Burkemper 24:36 7:56/mile M 31 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-39 1st Nicki Jesky 25:14 8:08/mile F 35 10
2nd Christina Moellering 25:48 8:19/mile F 33 12
3rd Angela Seydel 25:55 8:21/mile F 36 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-49 1st John Ebenrotrh 22:09 7:08/mile M 44 18
2nd Nick Lammers 24:58 8:03/mile M 46 36
3rd Drew Snyder 26:26 8:31/mile M 42 46
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-49 1st Julie Fortner 25:07 8:06/mile F 49 9
2nd Joan Ryan 34:10 11:01/mile F 48 61
3rd Dia Fields 36:48 11:52/mile F 46 71
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-59 1st John Reinkemeyer 19:50 6:23/mile M 54 9
2nd Ed Heigl 24:41 7:57/mile M 57 31
3rd John Kern 24:45 7:59/mile M 56 33
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-59 1st Rita Ewersmann 27:35 8:53/mile F 59 21
2nd Cinthia Williams 27:50 8:58/mile F 53 23
3rd Nancy Klutenkamper 28:12 9:05/mile F 56 25
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-99 1st Ken Schoenholz 29:04 9:22/mile M 62 54
2nd Tim Joyce 46:51 15:06/mile M 60 80
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-99 1st Margie Pickering 40:12 12:58/mile F 73 84
2nd Mary Schoenholz 49:22 15:55/mile F 60 92
3rd Jane Hicks 58:04 18:44/mile F 60 112