Holy Infant Shamrock Shuffle 2019 Awards

# of participants: 269# of finishers: 210last updated: 3/20/2019 11:23 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Jefferson Ross Bushur 17:34 5:40/mile M 17 1
2nd Nick Lynch 18:01 5:48/mile M 2
3rd Chad Silker 18:10 5:51/mile M 39 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Jennifer Bertucci 18:33 5:59/mile F 36 1
2nd Angie Ryan 20:23 6:34/mile F 39 2
3rd Amanda Knabach 20:52 6:43/mile F 28 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-11 1st Andrew Rebholz 23:31 7:35/mile M 11 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-11 1st Claire Pingel 26:05 8:24/mile F 10 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 12-15 1st Jacob Moretti 23:07 7:27/mile M 12 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 12-15 1st Abby Meis 27:32 8:53/mile F 14 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 16-19 1st Adam James 18:37 6:00/mile M 16 4
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 16-19 1st Katelyn Curran 29:07 9:23/mile F 17 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-29 1st Stuart Jones 22:09 7:08/mile M 29 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-29 1st Adelaide Cole 22:02 7:06/mile F 27 4
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-39 1st Alex Bartelsmeyer 20:43 6:41/mile M 31 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-39 1st Amanda Dickey 22:25 7:13/mile F 39 5
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-49 1st Daniel Gansler 19:58 6:26/mile M 41 5
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-49 1st Leslie Tharenos 22:45 7:20/mile F 44 6
2nd Marcy Morris 23:17 7:30/mile F 45 8
3rd Sarah Soltow 26:30 8:32/mile F 41 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-59 1st Mark Vogt 24:40 7:57/mile M 55 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-59 1st Deb Mayer 32:03 10:20/mile F 50 40
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-69 1st Michael Rhodes 24:25 7:52/mile M 60 19
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-69 1st Lucyl Hey 25:24 8:11/mile F 62 12
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st Jeff Coates 43:33 14:03/mile M 74 69
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Ann Hirn 32:32 10:29/mile F 73 45