Holy Infant Shamrock Shuffle 2018 Awards

# of participants: 511# of finishers: 436last updated: 3/5/2018 1:22 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Chris Floyd 17:14 5:33/mile M 25 1
2nd Matt Tuths 18:15 5:53/mile M 30 2
3rd Chad Silker 18:23 5:55/mile M 38 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Jennifer Hannigan 5:48 1:52/mile F 24 1
2nd Jennifer Hannigan 17:37 5:41/mile F 24 2
3rd Jennifer Bertucci 18:39 6:01/mile F 35 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-11 1st Ethan Norton 20:42 6:40/mile M 11 12
2nd Tyler Anderson 20:55 6:44/mile M 11 14
3rd Ty Conner 21:57 7:05/mile M 10 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-11 1st Olivia Pearce 22:31 7:15/mile F 11 5
2nd Claire Pingel 27:52 8:59/mile F 9 40
3rd Aurora Lyle 27:52 8:59/mile F 2 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 12-15 1st Oliver Koehler 18:32 5:58/mile M 15 4
2nd Jack Puricelli 19:21 6:14/mile M 14 5
3rd Alex Murray 20:23 6:34/mile M 15 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 12-15 1st Skylar Goring 25:09 8:07/mile F 12 19
2nd Megan Eshelman 25:23 8:11/mile F 14 21
3rd Abby Vanvooren 28:00 9:02/mile F 13 44
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 16-19 1st Drew Hediger 19:57 6:26/mile M 17 8
2nd Brendan Keith 22:04 7:07/mile M 16 20
3rd Tae Turner 29:11 9:25/mile M 16 108
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 16-19 1st Annie Vilbig 35:29 11:26/mile F 16 117
2nd Claire Vilbig 35:36 11:29/mile F 16 119
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-29 1st Brennan Anderson 25:00 8:04/mile M 28 52
2nd Andrew Burkemper 25:02 8:04/mile M 28 53
3rd Josh Miller 25:06 8:05/mile M 29 55
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-29 1st Amanda Knabach 20:36 6:38/mile F 27 4
2nd Abbey Stier 24:05 7:46/mile F 24 11
3rd Lieselot Bertho 24:58 8:03/mile F 27 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-39 1st Kyle Devine 19:39 6:20/mile M 32 6
2nd Jamie Harger 19:42 6:21/mile M 38 7
3rd Greg Burian 20:53 6:44/mile M 33 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-39 1st Alison Nadaud 22:32 7:16/mile F 39 6
2nd Kristen Strange 23:04 7:26/mile F 34 9
3rd Tricia Amherin 24:03 7:45/mile F 38 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-49 1st Daniel Gansler 20:28 6:36/mile M 40 11
2nd Aron Rauls 22:10 7:09/mile M 40 21
3rd Chris Garrett 22:14 7:10/mile M 43 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-49 1st Marcy Morris 22:52 7:22/mile F 44 7
2nd Leslie Tharenos 22:58 7:24/mile F 43 8
3rd Erin Byrd 25:18 8:09/mile F 40 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-59 1st Stephen Durr 20:01 6:27/mile M 50 9
2nd Joe Walsh 21:43 7:00/mile M 53 16
3rd Roftiel Constantine 21:55 7:04/mile M 50 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-59 1st Barbara Dejean 24:35 7:55/mile F 54 14
2nd Mary Roley 27:06 8:44/mile F 52 34
3rd Kelly Scheller 27:58 9:01/mile F 50 43
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-69 1st Larry Wilson 23:37 7:37/mile M 67 37
2nd Wing Kwang 25:53 8:21/mile M 61 66
3rd Michael Faught 26:53 8:40/mile M 69 76
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-69 1st Lucy Hey 25:05 8:05/mile F 61 17
2nd Jean Goldsberry 26:36 8:35/mile F 62 30
3rd Patricia Walsh 32:08 10:22/mile F 61 91
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 70-99 1st William Gutweiler 37:30 12:05/mile M 72 157
2nd Ed Twente 41:05 13:15/mile M 70 168
3rd Tom Kemner 48:58 15:47/mile M 72 176
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 70-99 1st Norma Schechter 40:14 12:58/mile F 74 162