Fox Trot 2019 Awards

# of participants: 88# of finishers: 74last updated: 9/28/2019 11:02 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Timothy Coohuis 16:20 5:16/mile M 22 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Jennifer Cox 24:44 7:58/mile F 37 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-19 1st Jason Shaw 19:04 6:09/mile M 15 5
2nd Sam Shipp 19:16 6:13/mile M 15 7
3rd Michael Malin 19:36 6:19/mile M 19 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-19 1st Payton Hubbard 27:10 8:46/mile F 9 4
2nd Sarah Shipp 32:24 10:27/mile F 16 8
3rd Hannah Been 38:35 12:26/mile F 11 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-29 1st Conor Sprick 18:44 6:02/mile M 27 3
2nd Steven Reierson 18:59 6:07/mile M 22 4
3rd Jason Hickson 19:05 6:09/mile M 26 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-29 1st Alli Snyder 39:46 12:49/mile F 25 20
2nd Lisa Ryan 53:05 17:07/mile F 29 32
3rd Amber Birkett 53:56 17:24/mile F 28 33
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-39 1st Allen Ernst 17:05 5:30/mile M 30 2
2nd Greg Lemmon 30:28 9:49/mile M 30 19
3rd Andrew Laross 33:46 10:53/mile M 32 25
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-39 1st Kellie Wanko 26:58 8:41/mile F 31 2
2nd Lauren Hubbard 27:10 8:46/mile F 34 3
3rd Kelly Bailey 27:53 8:59/mile F 39 5
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-49 1st Jason Parker 23:07 7:27/mile M 42 12
2nd Roger Colbert 27:56 9:00/mile M 45 17
3rd Raymond Schmidt 31:16 10:05/mile M 49 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-49 1st Dawn Booker 32:49 10:35/mile F 40 10
2nd Julie Finley 37:52 12:13/mile F 48 16
3rd Tess Tippets 38:47 12:30/mile F 49 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-59 1st Mark Geldmeier 24:19 7:50/mile M 55 13
2nd Jeffrey Reierson 24:34 7:55/mile M 58 14
3rd Phillip Thomas 25:29 8:13/mile M 56 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-59 1st Kathy Thouvenot 33:06 10:40/mile F 51 11
2nd Lisa Been 50:35 16:19/mile F 52 27
3rd Cindy Giljum 53:04 17:07/mile F 57 31
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-99 1st Lynn Oster 27:07 8:45/mile M 66 16
2nd Joseph Werner 29:50 9:37/mile M 65 18
3rd Stan Shurmantine 45:12 14:34/mile M 68 31
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-99 1st Carole Keil 33:37 10:50/mile F 74 13
2nd Sue Francis 52:07 16:48/mile F 60 30