Deuces Wild Triathlon Festival 2016 Deuceman Olympic

# of participants: 264# of finishers: 222last updated: 6/23/2016 10:13 am
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Category DIVISION DIV Rank Finish Time Gender Age Age Group City State Swim TA 1 Bike TA 2 Run
389 Lauren Krueger OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM 1 2:23:31.82 F 34 Phoenix AZ 24:31.00 2:30.11 1:06:30.41 1:09.70 48:50.57
246 Janie White OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 2:25:21.54 F 57 55-59 Paradise Valley AZ 25:53.00 2:26.00 1:05:52.05 1:56.54 49:13.94
221 Erin Kennedy OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 2:28:40.04 F 40 40-44 Phoenix AZ 31:42.00 2:05.90 1:06:21.43 1:23.09 47:07.60
232 Lori Deschamps OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 2:31:40.83 F 46 45-49 Anchorage AK 29:08.00 2:37.73 1:07:43.82 1:54.55 50:16.72
335 Melissa Liebling OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 2:33:32.67 F 37 35-39 Durango CO 26:46.00 2:12.58 1:10:42.91 1:32.99 52:18.18
208 Lauren Olson OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 2:35:36.51 F 33 30-34 Mesa AZ 28:21.00 2:35.28 1:08:50.38 2:04.24 53:45.60
217 Kristin Moriarty OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 6 2:37:50.42 F 38 35-39 Albuquerque NM 22:41.00 2:55.37 1:09:34.90 1:44.97 1:00:54.17
388 Amanda Younger OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM 2 2:38:06.58 F 28 Tucson AZ 29:43.00 3:27.09 1:14:10.88 1:05.07 49:40.51
363 Sarah Vogelsang OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 7 2:39:28.73 F 45 45-49 Mesa AZ 23:38.00 1:54.67 1:16:10.99 1:25.20 56:19.86
386 Bobbi Reimer OLYMPIC TEAM FEMALE 1 2:39:53.08 F 31 Tucson AZ 26:27.00 2:11.00 1:10:49.68 1:09.37 59:16.02
225 Kari Wilner OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 8 2:41:43.72 F 42 40-44 Santa Fe NM 28:01.00 3:01.55 1:10:15.60 2:14.23 58:11.32
214 Elizabeth Leadon OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 9 2:42:04.30 F 38 35-39 Tucson AZ 27:00.00 2:29.00 1:13:17.54 2:31.36 56:46.38
215 Sara Jager OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 10 2:43:20.62 F 38 35-39 Tuba City AZ 29:41.00 2:48.53 1:13:30.62 2:26.69 54:53.77
326 Bethany Longmire OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 11 2:43:42.76 F 34 30-34 Mesa AZ 31:09.00 3:08.04 1:13:31.61 1:46.74 54:07.35
203 Jennifer Wallrich OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 12 2:44:55.01 F 30 30-34 Phoenix AZ 24:41.00 1:24:22.27 53:37.83
357 Liesl Rael OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 13 2:48:37.63 F 47 45-49 Albuquerque NM 35:11.00 2:46.36 1:11:54.38 2:07.97 56:37.90
211 Jordan Armstrong OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 14 2:48:52.62 F 36 35-39 Albuquerque NM 36:03.00 2:32.23 1:13:37.23 1:49.26 54:50.89
337 Cindy Lacotta OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 15 2:49:53.43 F 43 40-44 Glendale AZ 28:14.00 2:53.41 1:12:27.84 2:10.29 1:04:07.88
207 Chelsea Duran OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 16 2:50:13.22 F 33 30-34 Albuquerque NM 27:58.00 2:48.95 1:12:50.82 2:21.21 1:04:14.23
240 Lisa Smith Cimino OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 17 2:51:02.84 F 51 50-54 Omaha NE 27:57.00 4:01.58 1:18:24.57 3:49.23 56:50.44
236 Melissa Velarde OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 18 2:51:31.84 F 46 45-49 Santa Fe NM 35:27.00 3:29.25 1:13:32.17 2:48.38 56:15.02
238 Theresa Allison OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 19 2:51:33.77 F 48 45-49 Tucson AZ 29:47.00 3:03.38 1:12:30.42 1:42.08 1:04:30.88
219 Dawn Brooks OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 20 2:51:56.29 F 39 35-39 Mesa AZ 31:33.00 2:48.84 1:11:41.57 2:22.76 1:03:30.10
224 Heather Wilson OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 21 2:53:41.99 F 41 40-44 Chandler AZ 33:47.00 2:31.38 1:18:36.92 1:51.88 56:54.79
212 Nicole Guest OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 22 2:53:52.75 F 37 35-39 Phoenix AZ 29:45.00 2:40.05 1:19:39.52 1:47.94 1:00:00.22
354 Tiffany Milliman OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 23 2:54:26.56 F 33 30-34 Scottsdale AZ 31:14.00 2:19.97 1:16:04.10 2:08.49 1:02:39.98
392 Anna Rasoumoff OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM 3 2:55:43.84 F 16 Tucson AZ 20:37.00 1:29.60 1:50:10.89 1:23.87 42:02.46
250 Sarah Degive OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 24 2:56:38.59 F 67 65-69 Santa Fe NM 31:43.00 2:04.61 1:11:34.94 3:02.89 1:08:13.14
243 Laura Niel OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 25 2:56:58.63 F 52 50-54 Albuquerque NM 34:09.00 2:36.05 1:18:15.15 2:03.99 59:54.43
347 Lindsay Rusk OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 26 2:58:24.09 F 34 30-34 Scottsdale AZ 32:26.00 3:15.18 1:18:49.74 2:44.08 1:01:09.07
218 KATIE WHITE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 27 3:00:01.93 F 39 35-39 MESA AZ 33:04.00 3:04.59 1:19:57.83 2:34.38 1:01:21.12
340 Julie Anderson OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 28 3:02:13.68 F 42 40-44 Gilbert AZ 39:17.00 3:49.78 1:19:45.29 2:20.00 57:01.60
210 Jaime Dailey OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 29 3:02:27.87 F 35 35-39 Phoenix AZ 35:48.00 3:33.59 1:21:06.01 2:38.36 59:21.89
235 shelby mumman OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 30 3:03:01.96 F 46 45-49 chandler AZ 31:16.00 3:42.60 1:20:30.32 2:41.82 1:04:51.21
247 Beverly Crupi OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 31 3:03:13.44 F 58 55-59 Mesa AZ 35:16.00 3:57.04 1:20:54.84 2:08.63 1:00:56.92
206 Layra Reza OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 32 3:04:36.04 F 33 30-34 Tucson AZ 36:04.00 4:32.30 1:19:16.61 4:11.84 1:00:31.28
209 Brittainy Williamson OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 33 3:09:49.98 F 34 30-34 Scottsdale AZ 33:45.00 2:56.48 1:16:58.98 2:19.39 1:13:50.10
387 Kendall Brosnahan OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM 4 3:10:57.81 F 39 Las Vegas NV 27:35.00 4:42.92 1:37:33.69 1:24.90 59:41.28
346 Karen Gresham OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 34 3:12:04.07 F 38 35-39 Phoenix AZ 35:31.00 3:49.52 1:26:35.86 2:50.09 1:03:17.58
223 Tonya Albrecht OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 35 3:13:06.67 F 41 40-44 Litchfield Park AZ 35:50.00 4:08.76 1:22:58.43 2:53.57 1:07:15.90
350 Kim Whattler OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 36 3:16:40.49 F 28 25-29 Chandlder AZ 32:45.00 2:30.16 1:26:09.09 1:59.36 1:13:16.87
369 Jeneane Catlin OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 37 3:19:02.23 F 45 45-49 Sahuarita AZ 32:41.00 4:09.16 1:27:12.05 3:14.16 1:11:45.85
244 Christine Jarrell OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 38 3:19:04.65 F 53 50-54 Prescott Valley AZ 42:20.00 5:02.42 1:23:46.01 3:51.38 1:04:04.83
228 Katerina Boukouvala OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 39 3:26:59.08 F 43 40-44 Gilbert AZ 43:58.00 5:11.15 1:28:56.15 5:04.01 1:03:49.75
230 Myriam Bender OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 40 3:27:23.39 F 44 40-44 peoria AZ 42:34.00 4:36.39 1:26:40.25 3:30.68 1:10:02.06
201 Jasmine Cheng OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 41 3:28:30.77 F 22 20-24 Tucson AZ 32:40.00 3:45.84 1:31:52.76 2:55.89 1:17:16.28
242 Stephanie Sawyer OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 42 3:29:13.93 F 52 50-54 Queen Creek AZ 43:30.00 3:29.37 1:29:03.70 3:16.78 1:09:54.07
249 Carol Davenport OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 43 3:30:32.58 F 65 65-69 Santa Fe NM 36:07.00 4:04.75 1:28:37.17 4:08.23 1:17:35.42
333 Anne-Kathrin Schmidt OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 44 3:33:31.14 F 27 25-29 Gotha 36:44.00 5:22.17 1:38:30.46 5:01.65 1:07:52.85
222 Rachelle Schluep OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 45 3:33:50.89 F 40 40-44 Rio Rancho NM 35:34.00 4:48.93 1:26:22.44 5:02.95 1:22:02.56
227 Teresa Jackson OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 46 3:33:55.41 F 43 40-44 Tucson AZ 39:06.00 5:30.50 1:34:11.28 4:39.64 1:10:27.97
245 Maggie Kinsley OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 47 3:37:35.89 F 55 55-59 Phoenix AZ 32:20.00 3:33.79 1:32:17.77 3:12.54 1:26:11.79
237 Erica Rokop OLYMPIC ATHENA 1 3:41:53.95 F 47 Oro Valley AZ 36:33.00 6:26.29 1:30:54.63 4:31.85 1:23:28.16
233 Pam Phelan OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 48 3:49:33.85 F 46 45-49 Peoria AZ 35:55.00 4:31.48 1:39:14.07 4:12.04 1:25:41.24
251 Karin Bivens OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 49 3:50:13.75 F 72 70-74 Tucson AZ 38:17.00 7:30.73 1:26:47.75 4:52.12 1:32:46.13
328 Tiadora Pearson OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 50 3:54:28.44 F 28 25-29 Lakeside AZ 39:28.00 4:13.84 1:38:08.97 5:51.81 1:26:45.81
205 Amanda Willey OLYMPIC ATHENA 2 3:56:01.85 F 33 Flagstaff AZ 45:47.00 -9:02.31 1:51:42.47 5:42.00 1:21:52.68
220 Thompsi Hoff OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 51 3:57:00.49 F 39 35-39 Phoenix AZ 35:30.00 5:29.32 1:38:10.17 5:26.69 1:32:24.29
216 Rebecca Wilkinson OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 52 4:30:22.46 F 38 35-39 Tempe AZ 46:25.00 10:17.63 1:58:27.18 6:17.34 1:28:55.30
330 Alison Groom OLYMPIC ATHENA 3 4:57:08.94 F 33 Surprise AZ 40:42.00 7:23.52 2:22:16.27 4:09.72 1:42:37.42
338 jennifer hanisch OLYMPIC ATHENA 4 4:57:53.70 F 33 phoenix AZ 48:53.00 5:42.39 2:10:23.74 2:58.56 1:49:55.98
231 Elizabeth Slaine OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 53 5:00:31.56 F 45 45-49 Tucson AZ 48:23.00 6:48.24 2:09:46.69 5:55.83 1:49:37.79
234 Betty Munoz OLYMPIC ATHENA 5 5:03:45.59 F 46 San Antonio AZ 56:39.00 7:31.80 2:04:19.62 4:41.06 1:50:34.10
204 Natalie Rice OLYMPIC ATHENA F 33 chandler AZ