Crossroads Cycling Classic 2016 Crossroads Classic Salisbury Awards

# of participants: 187# of finishers: 187last updated: 8/7/2016 4:15 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Women 1st Rachel McKinnon 0:01.00 16 41:50.80
2nd Stephanie Nave 0:02.00 16 41:50.90 0.131
3rd Katherine Kirkpatrick 0:03.00 16 41:51.30 0.482
4th Danielle Nelson 0:04.00 16 41:51.90 1.074
5th Kaitlyn Mittan 0:05.00 16 41:52.30 1.519
6th Jacqueline Flynn 0:06.00 16 41:52.60 1.796
7th Teresa O Sullivan 0:07.00 16 41:52.70 1.845
8th Sarah Guilbert 0:08.00 16 41:53.00 2.201
9th Diana Ramos 0:09.00 16 41:53.60 2.778
10th Amelia Kirby 0:10.00 16 41:53.80 3.033
11th Merrill Thierman 0:11.00 16 41:54.00 3.141
12th Dana Stryk 0:12.00 16 41:54.00 3.225
13th Alexandra Christofalos 0:13.00 16 41:54.90 4.074
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Pro-1-2 1st ben renkema 0:01.00 30 3:24.40
2nd Thomas Brown 0:02.00 30 3:24.70 0.292
3rd Alder Martz 0:03.00 30 3:24.70 0.311
4th Charlie Hough 0:04.00 30 3:25.30 0.862
5th John Delong 0:05.00 30 3:25.50 1.079
6th Matt Moosa 0:06.00 30 3:25.90 1.51
7th Winston David 0:07.00 30 3:26.10 1.653
8th Gregory Wittwer 0:08.00 30 3:26.20 1.731
9th Brais Dacal 0:09.00 30 3:26.30 1.852
10th Charkie Huegel 0:10.00 30 3:26.40 2.011
11th Johnny Mitchell 0:11.00 30 3:26.70 2.244
12th Nathan Ward 0:12.00 30 3:26.70 2.246
13th Jeffery Hennessee 0:13.00 30 3:26.80 2.389
14th Colin Cavaliere 0:14.00 30 3:26.80 2.413
15th Zachary Felpel 0:15.00 30 3:27.10 2.628
16th Justin Meade 0:16.00 30 3:27.40 3.002
17th Patrick Raines 0:17.00 30 3:27.90 3.435
18th Fabio Calabria 0:18.00 30 3:27.90 3.457
19th Jordan Villella 0:19.00 30 3:28.20 3.813
20th Ian Baum 0:20.00 30 3:28.40 3.96
21st Alex Winnicki 0:21.00 30 3:29.10 4.65
22nd Michael Mulvihill 0:22.00 30 3:29.50 5.02
23rd Erich Lima 0:23.00 30 3:30.80 6.368
24th Chad Capobianco 0:24.00 30 3:31.90 7.451
25th Michael Gearren 0:25.00 30 3:33.70 9.263
26th Sam Brand 0:26.00 30 3:34.30 9.852
27th Thomas Borner 0:27.00 30 3:36.60 12.143
28th david duquette 0:28.00 30 3:38.80 14.322
29th Michael Potter 0:29.00 30 3:53.70 29.275
30th Justin McQuerry 0:30.00 30 4:30.60 01:06.2
31st Reid McClure 0:31.00 26 56:08.40 4 Laps
32nd Emanuel Mini 0:32.00 24 51:42.40 6 Laps
33rd Umberto Poli 0:33.00 17 36:34.40 13 Laps
34th Kenny Cox 0:34.00 17 36:37.50 13 Laps
35th Franklin Cundiff 0:35.00 17 36:54.80 13 Laps
36th Dylan Lawson 0:36.00 16 35:13.00 14 Laps
37th Nate Berry 0:37.00 15 32:36.90 15 Laps
38th Chris Goguen 0:38.00 13 28:57.40 17 Laps
39th Lucas Livermon 0:39.00 12 26:26.70 18 Laps
40th Dillan Juul 0:40.00 12 26:27.10 18 Laps
41st Dustin Greer 0:41.00 12 27:26.50 18 Laps
42nd Noah Kinney 0:42.00 10 22:42.10 20 Laps
43rd Caleb Smith 0:43.00 9 20:32.60 21 Laps
44th Tom Godfrey 0:44.00 8 20:11.90 22 Laps
45th Ulugbek Saidov 0:45.00 7 16:37.10 23 Laps
46th Devin Reavis 0:46.00 5 11:31.20 25 Laps
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Cat 3 Men 1st Cliff Mueller 0:01.00 23 50:39.80
2nd Alex Jerome 0:02.00 23 50:40.20 0.377
3rd William Hardin 0:03.00 23 50:40.20 0.427
4th William Sheftall 0:04.00 23 50:40.20 0.427
5th Alastair Pounder 0:05.00 23 50:40.40 0.634
6th Max Kolisch 0:06.00 23 50:40.50 0.742
7th Merwin Davis 0:07.00 23 50:40.80 1.013
8th michael Dishmon 0:08.00 23 50:40.80 1.024
9th ryan hayden 0:09.00 23 50:41.00 1.158
10th Patrick Walford 0:10.00 23 50:41.50 1.691
11th Nathan Sievers 0:11.00 23 50:41.80 1.992
12th David Stryffeler 0:12.00 23 50:42.40 2.645
13th Marcus Canady 0:13.00 23 50:42.70 2.883
14th John fender 0:14.00 23 50:43.90 4.124
15th Emile Therrien 0:15.00 23 50:44.30 4.459
16th Ian Broadhead 0:16.00 23 50:44.30 4.478
17th James Fender 0:17.00 23 50:45.60 5.782
18th Logan Jones-Wilkins 0:18.00 23 50:46.60 6.8
19th Lamont Wilson 0:19.00 23 50:46.70 6.946
20th Charles Ramsbotham 0:20.00 23 50:47.50 7.706
21st Richard O'Briant 0:21.00 23 50:49.00 9.213
22nd Charles Biro 0:22.00 23 50:56.30 16.475
23rd Clay Lanier 0:23.00 23 50:59.40 19.591
24th Van Morales 0:24.00 23 51:17.70 37.889
25th Christopher Guepe 0:25.00 23 51:19.70 39.891
26th Nathan Graham 0:26.00 23 51:27.30 47.517
27th Michael Byrd 0:27.00 23 51:34.80 54.997
28th Jim Payne 0:28.00 12 26:44.00 11 Laps
29th Matthew Cross 0:29.00 11 24:44.00 12 Laps
30th Matt Sloyer 0:30.00 10 51:28.50 13 Laps
31st Rick Williams 0:31.00 7 15:59.60 16 Laps
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Cat 4 Men 1st Zach Harless 0:01.00 19 45:15.10
2nd Peter Steyaert 0:02.00 19 45:47.90 32.727
3rd daniel cox 0:03.00 19 45:49.30 34.142
4th Will Murray 0:04.00 19 45:50.20 35.111
5th Gregory Jones 0:05.00 19 45:50.50 35.351
6th Elijah Shipp 0:06.00 19 45:50.70 35.606
7th Ian Witsaman 0:07.00 19 45:51.30 36.141
8th Grayson Wickel 0:08.00 19 45:51.50 36.364
9th Tim Dinger 0:09.00 19 45:51.90 36.773
10th Sean Noonan 0:10.00 19 45:52.00 36.842
11th sean mckeever 0:11.00 19 45:52.20 37.039
12th Javier Zamarripa 0:12.00 19 45:54.60 39.427
13th allen duquette 0:13.00 19 45:55.10 39.955
14th Cody Buford 0:14.00 19 45:56.80 41.679
15th Jeffrey Safrit 0:15.00 19 45:57.80 42.624
16th Ross Handy 0:16.00 19 46:01.10 45.989
17th Alan Sanfilippo 0:17.00 19 46:04.40 49.264
18th Evan Kimbro 0:18.00 19 46:32.20 01:17.0
19th David Twomley 0:19.00 19 46:33.00 01:17.9
20th Seth Jones 0:20.00 19 46:45.20 01:30.0
21st Devin Jones 0:21.00 19 46:46.10 01:30.9
22nd James Lloyd 0:22.00 15 38:42.40 4 Laps
23rd Keith Koontz 0:23.00 12 29:48.80 7 Laps
24th Eric Winebarger 0:24.00 11 28:06.10 8 Laps
25th Nicholas Able 0:25.00 9 22:41.40 10 Laps
26th Neil Singh 0:26.00 7 18:50.70 12 Laps
27th David Burstein 0:27.00 6 16:52.30 13 Laps
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Cat 5 Men 1st Zach Gregg 0:01.00 15 33:31.20
2nd Henrik Kragerup 0:02.00 15 33:37.10 5.978
3rd Benedikt Schiermeyer 0:03.00 15 33:56.80 25.679
4th Marc Sawicki 0:04.00 15 34:53.60 01:22.5
5th Lawrence Lauderman III 0:05.00 15 34:53.90 01:22.7
6th Tyler LaBelle 0:06.00 15 34:54.80 01:23.7
7th Joshua Quinn 0:07.00 15 34:58.40 01:27.2
8th Mark Houlihan 0:08.00 15 34:59.40 01:28.2
9th Eric Flowe 0:09.00 15 34:59.40 01:28.2
10th Frederic Monti 0:10.00 14 30:18.80 1 Lap
11th wayne holden 0:11.00 13 34:43.70 2 Laps
12th Lonnie Clouse 0:12.00 13 34:44.90 2 Laps
13th Richard Johns 0:13.00 13 35:19.80 2 Laps
14th Alex Casper 0:14.00 12 34:29.50 3 Laps
15th Paul Lucha 0:15.00 11 33:39.60 4 Laps
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Masters Men 40+ 1st James Stearns 0:01.00 22 49:08.50
2nd Ryan Robinson 0:02.00 22 49:15.70 7.217
3rd Ted Hopkins 0:03.00 22 49:19.10 10.63
4th Mike King 0:04.00 22 49:37.70 29.272
5th John James 0:05.00 22 50:07.90 59.443
6th k sakai 0:06.00 22 50:14.40 01:06.0
7th David Fuentes 0:07.00 22 50:14.50 01:06.0
8th Mitchell Hopkins 0:08.00 22 50:15.30 01:06.8
9th Rodney Dender 0:09.00 22 50:15.70 01:07.3
10th Tim Tobbe 0:10.00 22 50:16.10 01:07.7
11th Dariusz Tyborowski 0:11.00 22 50:16.70 01:08.2
12th Brad Harman 0:12.00 22 50:17.10 01:08.6
13th joe hathcock 0:13.00 22 50:17.50 01:09.1
14th Carlos Zamarripa 0:14.00 22 50:17.70 01:09.2
15th Marcus Jones 0:15.00 22 50:18.60 01:10.2
16th Dan Underwood 0:16.00 22 50:19.00 01:10.6
17th Charlie Putnal 0:17.00 22 50:19.20 01:10.7
18th Reuben Howden 0:18.00 22 50:19.30 01:10.8
19th Bert Gutierrez 0:19.00 22 50:19.30 01:10.9
20th Joseph Carpisassi 0:20.00 22 50:22.30 01:13.8
21st Charles Kyle 0:21.00 22 50:26.70 01:18.2
22nd Cameron Holland 0:22.00 22 50:42.70 01:34.3
23rd Christopher Vigna 0:23.00 21 49:04.20 1 Lap
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Masters Men 50+ 1st DARREN FULLER 0:01.00 21 48:27.10
2nd Keith Johnson 0:02.00 21 48:35.40 8.343
3rd Curtis Southern 0:03.00 21 49:01.20 34.128
4th chris Knetsche 0:04.00 21 49:12.70 45.598
5th Richard Creed 0:05.00 21 49:13.20 46.089
6th Gene Fowler 0:06.00 21 49:13.20 46.139
7th Matcus Morgan 0:07.00 21 49:13.30 46.231
8th Bill Gros 0:08.00 21 49:13.40 46.298
9th Bob Kubinski 0:09.00 21 49:13.70 46.594
10th Rich Foley 0:10.00 21 49:14.20 47.094
11th randy parker 0:11.00 21 49:14.90 47.859
12th LEE REAVIS 0:12.00 21 49:15.10 47.972
13th Christopher Steele 0:13.00 21 49:15.50 48.428
14th Bob Thomas 0:14.00 21 49:16.10 49.027
15th Brian Conroy 0:15.00 21 49:16.20 49.076
16th Ronald Hutchins 0:16.00 21 49:16.40 49.33
17th Robert Wellmon 0:17.00 21 49:16.60 49.494
18th robert steppe 0:18.00 21 49:17.00 49.916
19th Alan White 0:19.00 21 49:17.40 50.297
20th Tim Woolford 0:20.00 21 49:17.40 50.367
21st William Marcheck 0:21.00 21 49:17.70 50.599
22nd Greg Hilt 0:22.00 21 49:18.20 51.091
23rd Andrew Gamble 0:23.00 21 49:18.30 51.214
24th Robert Brnilovich 0:24.00 21 49:18.50 51.405
25th terry lanier 0:25.00 21 49:20.00 52.961
26th Terry Forrest 0:26.00 21 49:21.00 53.954
27th James Berry 0:27.00 21 49:22.20 55.076
28th Dan Potts 0:28.00 21 49:24.50 57.471
29th dean lyons 0:29.00 20 50:59.90 1 Lap
Award Place Name Time Lap Time Time Dif
Cat 4 Women 1st Keren Bennett 0:01.00 7 21:09.30
2nd Tanya Harris 0:02.00 7 21:11.30 1.991
3rd Riley Gallagher 0:03.00 7 21:54.60 45.291