Cross Country Classic @ Parkway Central 2017

# of participants: 920# of finishers: 684last updated: 8/22/2017 7:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award Gender Race Race Rank Bib First Name Last Name School Time Pace Grade
Boys Boys Varsity 1 5690 Nassim Oufattole Lafayette (Wildwood) 10:08.16 5:04/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 2 5664 Harrison Brown Lafayette (Wildwood) 10:15.17 5:07/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 3 5695 Nathan Reed Lafayette (Wildwood) 10:19.16 5:09/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 4 5741 Nick Warmann Marquette 10:24.91 5:12/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 5 5671 David Golder Lafayette (Wildwood) 10:33.29 5:16/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 6 5425 Colin Donovan DeSmet Jesuit 10:36.50 5:18/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 7 5519 Jacob Oyler Farmington 10:41.38 5:20/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 8 5407 Ethan Line Battle 10:47.64 5:23/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 9 5869 Nate Petro Timberland 10:49.23 5:24/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 10 5754 Gottlieb Gerstenecker Parkway Central 10:49.28 5:24/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 11 5596 Josh Skeeters Ft. Zumwalt South 10:49.73 5:24/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 12 5662 Michael Atteberry Lafayette (Wildwood) 10:52.86 5:26/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 13 5676 Brayden Haight Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:00.70 5:30/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 14 5720 Ryan Hoefferle Marquette 11:03.42 5:31/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 15 5480 Greg Glickert Eureka 11:03.88 5:31/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 16 5792 Kyle Kubernat Rockwood Summit 11:06.13 5:33/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 17 5840 Anthony O'Sullivan St. Louis Priory 11:06.49 5:33/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 18 5867 Jace Nielsen Timberland 11:06.82 5:33/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 1 5684 Alex McMillen Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:06.86 5:33/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 19 5609 Collin Clark Ladue Horton Watkins 11:09.42 5:34/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 20 5817 Grant Straatmann St. Francis Borgia 11:10.06 5:35/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 21 5686 Aiden Murphy Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:10.30 5:35/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 22 5822 Jacob Chichelero St. Louis Priory 11:11.83 5:35/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 23 5810 Scott Bonastia St. Francis Borgia 11:12.98 5:36/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 24 5490 Nicholas Mungenast Eureka 11:13.02 5:36/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 25 5494 Ethan Schweizer Eureka 11:13.69 5:36/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 26 5781 Dylan Conner Rockwood Summit 11:14.33 5:37/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 27 5871 Drew Schulte Timberland 11:19.07 5:39/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 28 5497 Zac Stubblefield Eureka 11:19.67 5:39/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 29 5459 Nolan Shannon DeSmet Jesuit 11:20.20 5:40/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 30 5578 Cobi Cay Ft. Zumwalt South 11:21.78 5:40/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 31 5610 Markeith Crawford Ladue Horton Watkins 11:22.63 5:41/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 32 5707 Stone Burke Marquette 11:23.73 5:41/mile 9
Boys Boys Varsity 33 5819 Tony Willenbrink St. Francis Borgia 11:24.10 5:42/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 34 5449 Joseph Moffatt DeSmet Jesuit 11:24.59 5:42/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 35 5816 Drew Snider St. Francis Borgia 11:26.01 5:43/mile 10
Boys Boys JV 2 5679 Cole Johnson Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:28.23 5:44/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 3 5687 Michael Nicholson Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:28.27 5:44/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 4 5745 Andrew Ahrens Parkway Central 11:28.77 5:44/mile 9
Boys Boys Varsity 36 5442 Sean Lane DeSmet Jesuit 11:29.33 5:44/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 5 5460 Alex Smith DeSmet Jesuit 11:29.57 5:44/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 6 5674 Jack Groos Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:30.22 5:45/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 37 5492 Santiago Patino-Carranza Eureka 11:31.24 5:45/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 38 5424 Keegan Callahan DeSmet Jesuit 11:32.05 5:46/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 7 5796 Devin MacKlin Rockwood Summit 11:34.16 5:47/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 39 5444 Owen Madigan DeSmet Jesuit 11:36.03 5:48/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 40 5520 Adam Perry Farmington 11:37.80 5:48/mile 9
Boys Boys Varsity 41 5466 Teddy Weishaar DeSmet Jesuit 11:39.14 5:49/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 42 5812 Ben Juengling St. Francis Borgia 11:43.68 5:51/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 43 5464 Alex Voelker DeSmet Jesuit 11:44.22 5:52/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 44 5733 Dylan Potthoff Marquette 11:46.05 5:53/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 45 5406 Kyle Hiller Battle 11:46.81 5:53/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 46 5823 Jacob Conard St. Louis Priory 11:47.99 5:53/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 47 5793 Nathan Lavigne Rockwood Summit 11:48.17 5:54/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 48 5541 Ethan Webb Fox 11:48.76 5:54/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 49 5416 Jonathan Ticgelaor Battle 11:49.42 5:54/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 8 5491 Palmer Parish Eureka 11:49.63 5:54/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 50 5570 Cameron Schwab Francis Howell Central 11:49.87 5:54/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 9 5705 Jacob Besch Marquette 11:50.05 5:55/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 10 5876 Jackson Bontty Webster Groves 11:50.56 5:55/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 11 5496 Ben Stubblefield Eureka 11:52.64 5:56/mile 10
Boys Boys JV 12 5722 Ethan Koop Marquette 11:53.01 5:56/mile 9
Boys Boys JV 13 5854 Brody Whalen St. Louis Priory 11:54.08 5:57/mile 9
Boys Boys JV 14 5891 Christian Gray Webster Groves 11:54.28 5:57/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 51 5415 Micah Stevens Battle 11:54.29 5:57/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 52 5417 Brian Vanshike Battle 11:55.23 5:57/mile 10
Boys Boys JV 15 5699 Jacob Ward Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:55.28 5:57/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 16 5740 Jack Warmann Marquette 11:55.79 5:57/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 53 5533 Cameron Howard Fox 11:57.34 5:58/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 54 5551 Ronnie Cordsiemon Francis Howell Central 11:57.47 5:58/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 55 5764 Andrew Richardet Parkway Central 12:00.72 6:00/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 17 5665 Cameron Carpenter Lafayette (Wildwood) 12:02.39 6:01/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 18 5634 Max Kornfeld Ladue Horton Watkins 12:02.47 6:01/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 56 5592 Nicolas Myers Ft. Zumwalt South 12:02.88 6:01/mile 10
Boys Boys JV 19 5918 Stiles Westerbeck Webster Groves 12:03.43 6:01/mile 9
Boys Boys Varsity 57 5656 Max Wasserstrom Ladue Horton Watkins 12:03.55 6:01/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 58 5788 Rishi Inja Rockwood Summit 12:04.69 6:02/mile 10
Boys Boys JV 20 5710 Nicholas Dolson Marquette 12:05.01 6:02/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 59 5543 Garrett Allen Francis Howell Central 12:05.32 6:02/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 60 5579 Daniel Chrum Ft. Zumwalt South 12:05.91 6:02/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 61 5842 Charles Pollnow St. Louis Priory 12:06.67 6:03/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 21 5696 Bryce Simpson Lafayette (Wildwood) 12:07.94 6:03/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 62 5868 Trevor Peimann Timberland 12:08.28 6:04/mile 9
Girls Girls Varsity 1 5387 Gabriella Kohring Webster Groves 12:08.78 6:04/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 63 5757 Alex Goldberg Parkway Central 12:08.94 6:04/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 64 5723 Derek Lang Marquette 12:08.99 6:04/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 65 5556 Andrew Hamilton Francis Howell Central 12:10.27 6:05/mile 9
Boys Boys JV 22 5639 Johnny Martin Ladue Horton Watkins 12:10.48 6:05/mile 9
Boys Boys Varsity 66 5630 Clark Kittner Ladue Horton Watkins 12:10.90 6:05/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 67 5828 Robert Frei St. Louis Priory 12:11.05 6:05/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 23 5443 Josh Luetkemeyer DeSmet Jesuit 12:12.46 6:06/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 68 5638 Jonah Levy Ladue Horton Watkins 12:12.64 6:06/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 24 5824 Hayden Dierker St. Louis Priory 12:14.06 6:07/mile 9
Boys Boys JV 25 5418 Nick Abbenhaus DeSmet Jesuit 12:14.89 6:07/mile 10
Boys Boys Varsity 69 5560 Alex Juan Francis Howell Central 12:17.91 6:08/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 26 5456 Nick Riordan DeSmet Jesuit 12:17.95 6:08/mile 12
Boys Boys Varsity 70 5606 Ben Avigad Ladue Horton Watkins 12:19.48 6:09/mile 12
Boys Boys JV 27 5426 Nick Einig DeSmet Jesuit 12:19.52 6:09/mile 11
Boys Boys JV 28 5675 Tristan Gruender Lafayette (Wildwood) 12:21.03 6:10/mile 11
Boys Boys Varsity 71 5769 Jackson Sniff Parkway Central 12:21.42 6:10/mile 10