Crawdaddy Dash 5k 2018 Awards

# of participants: 586# of finishers: 542last updated: 5/17/2018 9:24 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Male (Gun Time) 1st TREY MCCAIN 17:32.01 557 5:38/mile
2nd HUNTER WHETSTONE 18:08.36 571 5:50/mile
3rd DAVID HE 18:43.46 204 6:01/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Female (Gun Time) 1st SHANNON GODBY 20:36.26 173 6:37/mile
2nd IVANKA TOLAN 20:42.11 443 6:38/mile
3rd CASEY O'MERITT 21:14.02 324 6:49/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Male Masters (Gun Time) 1st ALEX MCDONALD 19:26.06 513 6:15/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Female Masters (Gun Time) 1st JASMYNE HUFFMAN 22:26.33 221 7:12/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 10 & Under 1st KEANU MATHEW 24:20.32 573 7:50/mile
2nd HADI JABALI 24:22.95 227 7:50/mile
3rd WILLIAM COCHRANE 24:42.36 79 7:57/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 10 & Under 1st KENDRA MILES 21:29.37 303 6:54/mile
2nd ANNA KELLY 25:02.49 240 8:03/mile
3rd SOPHIA DECKER 42:32.26 550 13:41/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 11-14 1st LIAM JONES 21:17.07 576 6:51/mile
2nd HAGIN WHETSTONE 22:03.66 570 7:06/mile
3rd COOPER REVELS 23:33.65 361 7:34/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 11-14 1st EMMA CHARLTON 32:28.97 549 10:27/mile
2nd JOANN PATINO 33:48.41 331 10:52/mile
3rd ELLA SEIGLER 42:32.19 522 13:41/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 15-19 1st ALLEN FOY 19:57.59 139 6:25/mile
2nd THOMAS CRAWFORD 42:24.10 93 13:38/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 15-19 1st EMILY BERG 21:43.28 563 6:59/mile
2nd ISABELLE STUDNICKA 25:56.66 427 8:21/mile
3rd JOCELYN PATINO 26:42.26 332 8:35/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 20-24 1st ROBERT HART 21:29.35 539 6:54/mile
2nd CULLEN CARTER 22:30.84 68 7:14/mile
3rd TANNER CIERZAN 22:46.34 559 7:19/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 20-24 1st KRISTEN CLARK 22:34.77 78 7:16/mile
2nd MCCREADY HUNTER 28:20.11 222 9:07/mile
3rd LIZ WALSH 28:36.23 467 9:12/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 25-29 1st BOBBY SCOTT 19:18.77 389 6:12/mile
2nd MICHAEL LEROY 20:39.34 263 6:38/mile
3rd RYAN BLACKMON 20:59.64 34 6:45/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 25-29 1st LAURYN SCHUBIGER 21:30.14 387 6:55/mile
2nd VALORI SCHUBIGER 21:30.69 388 6:55/mile
3rd MARY GRACE EADES 28:23.44 116 9:08/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 30-34 1st STEPHEN STORY 21:51.59 423 7:02/mile
2nd RYAN SLIFE 21:55.23 526 7:03/mile
3rd JAMES WEBSTER 22:07.30 473 7:07/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 30-34 1st JESSICA FICKLING 24:01.63 127 7:43/mile
2nd DIANA ALBERT 24:45.32 3 7:58/mile
3rd KORTNI KOUTRAKOS 25:06.56 252 8:04/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 35-39 1st TJ CLAYTON 20:10.80 496 6:29/mile
2nd PHILIP SIMONEAUX 20:43.79 400 6:40/mile
3rd TIMOTHY MAYO 21:11.53 569 6:49/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 35-39 1st KATHRYN LIVINGSTON 26:10.92 266 8:25/mile
2nd BRITTONI REYNOLDS 26:53.36 362 8:39/mile
3rd SAMANTHA PUTMAN 29:00.44 354 9:20/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 40-44 1st BRADY HOFFPAUIR 20:27.00 213 6:34/mile
2nd MICAH SIMONSEN 21:44.75 401 6:59/mile
3rd SCOTT PEACE 23:08.46 583 7:26/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 40-44 1st JULIET ROBERTS 25:20.13 370 8:09/mile
2nd CHRISTIE MARTIN 25:52.72 566 8:19/mile
3rd BRANDI AVANT 26:20.28 19 8:28/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 45-49 1st JEFFREY GODBY 20:24.62 172 6:34/mile
2nd GREGORY PRIDE 22:31.52 352 7:14/mile
3rd KEITH MUELLER 22:52.77 568 7:21/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 45-49 1st STEPHANIE FISCHER 25:02.31 129 8:03/mile
2nd LEANN MILES 28:04.73 304 9:02/mile
3rd GABRIELLA SWEARINGEN 28:29.69 429 9:10/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 50-54 1st KEN BOLIN 21:26.67 35 6:54/mile
2nd JAY HAMMOND 22:17.40 193 7:10/mile
3rd ELIERE TOLAN 25:04.09 442 8:04/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 50-54 1st TAMMIE MORAN 24:42.76 314 7:57/mile
2nd CHANTAL FAURE 25:10.84 123 8:06/mile
3rd JEANNIE CRAIG 28:56.06 88 9:18/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 55-59 1st MARIO ALVAREZ 22:21.17 10 7:11/mile
2nd GERALD JEUTTER 23:07.77 235 7:26/mile
3rd JEFF LONGWAY 24:13.04 269 7:47/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 55-59 1st COLEEN STRASBURGER 26:29.89 424 8:31/mile
2nd DONNA FREEMAN 27:41.64 141 8:54/mile
3rd KAREN ADEIMY 33:57.16 2 10:55/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 60-64 1st ALAN LOVELL 22:18.96 272 7:10/mile
2nd PETE O'BOYLE 22:55.33 323 7:22/mile
3rd KENT HAYS 26:38.20 203 8:34/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 60-64 1st ALSENA EDWARDS 25:50.55 501 8:19/mile
2nd GLENNA GILLENTINE 35:40.19 168 11:28/mile
3rd GAIL M ELMORE 47:58.48 120 15:26/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 65-69 1st ALEX PONOMAREV 30:08.32 347 9:42/mile
2nd PETE LABERGE 33:50.45 577 10:53/mile
3rd GARY JOYE 36:20.89 238 11:41/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 65-69 1st BARBARA RICE 40:16.65 518 12:57/mile
2nd DONNA KITZIE 51:44.82 246 16:39/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 70-74 1st RON HAGELL 33:34.65 190 10:48/mile