Colon Screening for Life Boxer 5K 2017 Awards

# of participants: 454# of finishers: 368last updated: 6/10/2017 10:23 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Male GUN TIME 1st MICHAEL CARTER 17:11.52 167 5:31/mile
2nd WES CAMP 17:32.00 166 5:38/mile
3rd CHAD GOLDSMITH 18:57.72 208 6:06/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Female GUN TIME 1st MELANIE ODANIEL 20:34.63 288 6:37/mile
2nd ANNABEL MOORE 20:57.38 405 6:43/mile
3rd JENNY HOWARD 21:40.74 457 6:58/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 1-15 1st ANDREW GOLBA 22:50.11 385 7:20/mile
2nd GENTRY BAYER 26:12.33 6 8:26/mile
3rd BRIAN SEED 28:23.30 40 9:08/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 1-15 1st KAYLEE MORRIS 21:38.49 136 6:57/mile
2nd KARA MORRIS 23:19.54 134 7:30/mile
3rd SYDNEY GIVEN 23:30.56 207 7:33/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 16-20 1st KALEB PULLOM 19:48.02 298 6:22/mile
2nd TYLER LYONS 19:48.84 270 6:22/mile
3rd GAVIN LEIGH 24:21.54 262 7:50/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 16-20 1st LILY MOORE 23:24.40 132 7:32/mile
2nd SUNANDA PRASAD 23:54.73 85 7:41/mile
3rd GENAROSE JONES 24:52.02 394 8:00/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 21-24 1st CESAR MOJICA 26:33.64 403 8:32/mile
2nd JED DUNCAN 26:55.11 471 8:39/mile
3rd TJ ADKINS 29:48.40 378 9:35/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 21-24 1st LAUREN RAPP 25:00.76 300 8:03/mile
2nd ALYSSA HOLZAPPEL 26:01.61 239 8:22/mile
3rd ANGIE QUALLS 27:14.31 443 8:46/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 25-29 1st FREDDIE BOURNE 21:35.25 163 6:56/mile
2nd JORDAN LUTZ 21:39.50 268 6:58/mile
3rd JOE BOOK 21:42.63 472 6:59/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 25-29 1st JOHANNA LESLIE 21:43.45 446 6:59/mile
2nd KRISTEN MOJICA 27:14.28 404 8:45/mile
3rd JESSICA GOECKNER 28:29.16 114 9:10/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 30-34 1st BRIAN NELSON 20:15.93 442 6:31/mile
2nd NICK JONES 20:52.95 396 6:43/mile
3rd SAM GREENWELL 22:05.90 214 7:06/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 30-34 1st JAMIE HENDERLONG 23:21.55 391 7:31/mile
2nd BROOKE EGLI 29:29.10 191 9:29/mile
3rd LAURA GREEMORE 31:14.54 212 10:03/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 35-39 1st GRAHAM PAXTON 19:39.29 439 6:19/mile
2nd CRAIG FROHBIETER 20:18.47 450 6:32/mile
3rd KEVIN EGLI 24:20.94 192 7:50/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 35-39 1st ELIZABETH MORGAN 24:21.49 279 7:50/mile
2nd KITTY JONES 25:34.83 395 8:13/mile
3rd LAURA FREEMAN 32:25.78 124 10:26/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 40-44 1st JASON VINCENT 20:47.69 343 6:41/mile
2nd AARON LOUDERMILK 22:26.95 265 7:13/mile
3rd BRIAN KIESEL 24:03.09 254 7:44/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 40-44 1st JENNIFER SIMS 24:31.74 323 7:53/mile
2nd KELLI BRANNOCK 26:55.05 122 8:39/mile
3rd AMY BAKER 28:38.61 79 9:13/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 45-49 1st CRAIG VINCEK 22:54.99 340 7:22/mile
2nd TOM RECORD 23:23.47 301 7:31/mile
3rd BRAD SCHULTHEIS 25:07.92 317 8:05/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 45-49 1st AMY HALL 27:53.66 374 8:58/mile
2nd DEDRA LEWIS 29:11.61 37 9:23/mile
3rd MEG KING 29:24.62 129 9:27/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 50-54 1st JOEY CHRISTIAN 20:04.43 173 6:27/mile
2nd MICHAEL PAUL 20:53.99 463 6:43/mile
3rd GREG HAMILTON 24:54.00 388 8:00/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 50-54 1st BELINDA CHANDLER 26:34.49 170 8:33/mile
2nd JENNIFER PRESSLEY 27:53.36 297 8:58/mile
3rd DIANNE DAVID 30:57.71 382 9:57/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 55-59 1st KEN MCDONALD 20:17.69 69 6:31/mile
2nd ANDY FEATHERSTONE 23:47.77 197 7:39/mile
3rd CAO PHAM 24:44.75 295 7:57/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 55-59 1st SHELIA CLAY 26:45.11 381 8:36/mile
2nd DIANE BARRON 30:09.67 159 9:42/mile
3rd LAURA ROOP 30:11.16 310 9:42/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 60-64 1st CASEY HARISON 22:17.85 224 7:10/mile
2nd JOHN WOLFORD 30:26.19 365 9:47/mile
3rd MIKE RAMBO 37:15.33 26 11:59/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 60-64 1st CYNTHIA GRIFFITH 26:31.09 215 8:32/mile
2nd DORRIE LOBUE 27:20.10 263 8:47/mile
3rd SUE WATHEN 29:50.14 346 9:36/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 65-69 1st BILL HUSSMANN 23:30.52 449 7:33/mile
2nd JERRY MITCHELL 23:59.62 375 7:43/mile
3rd STEPHEN BAIM 27:01.27 158 8:41/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 65-69 1st CINDY WILLIAMS 36:11.44 357 11:38/mile
2nd LORETTA J MCVAY 45:07.30 401 14:31/mile
3rd DEB LAMPKINS 51:35.96 259 16:36/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 70-98 1st DAVID MITCHELL 29:04.21 71 9:21/mile
2nd PHIL TERRY 47:39.74 32 15:20/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 70-98 1st ANNIE PHILLIPS 36:15.53 72 11:40/mile
2nd GLORIA GIBSON 48:51.11 204 15:43/mile
3rd PHYLLIS VAILES 58:04.49 368 18:41/mile