CMS Time Trial Series #2 2018 Results

# of participants: 143# of finishers: 143last updated: 5/2/2018 6:28 pm
Result Questions?

Male Recreation - Age Groups Top Finishers

1 DEREK KIDWELL 23:18.00
2 RICK WESLOCK 23:56.00
3 ERIK JOHNSON 24:34.50
4 GLEN THOMPSON 24:35.40
5 ALEX CAILLAT 24:50.40
View All

Female Recreation - Age Groups Top Finishers

1 LAURA GAGEL 28:37.50
2 PAM ROSEMAN 29:11.70
3 MANDY MIDGETT 30:03.40
4 TRUDY GALE 30:23.90
5 JET FRANCIS 31:14.60
View All

Male Licensed Cat 1, 2 Top Finishers

1 CHRISTOPHER MATHIS 22:06.30
2 NICHOLAS LUTHER 22:36.40
3 GENE FOWLER 23:46.70
4 LAURENT PAINCHAUD 25:09.10
View All

Female Licensed Cat 1, 2 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 3 Top Finishers

1 CODY DANNEN 22:51.00
2 LEVI NELSON 24:05.20
View All

Female Licensed Cat 3 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 4 Top Finishers

Female Licensed Cat 4 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed Cat 5 Top Finishers

1 CHUCK MANTOOTH 25:36.30
2 JOHN ERICKSON 26:49.30
3 JEFF ALDRICH 29:14.00
4 GLENN BORIE 31:47.30
5 RICHARD KRIZ 32:37.10
View All

Female Licensed Cat 5 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 35+ Top Finishers

1 PIOTR JASNOCH 23:52.20
2 NATHAN ROGUT 26:01.90
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 35+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 45+ Top Finishers

1 MARK HOULIHAN 23:59.90
2 KEVIN FREEMAN 26:30.80
3 LONNIE MORENO 28:07.70
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 45+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Masters 55+ Top Finishers

1 JAMES MARTIN 23:38.20
2 JIMMY HERRIN 26:19.90
3 GRANT HAINES 29:54.00
View All

Female Licensed - Masters 55+ Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Licensed - Women Cat 3 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Licensed - Women Cat 3 Top Finishers

1 JENNY LEISER 24:57.90
2 ALEXANDRA HAMMOURI 26:33.00
3 LAURA CALVIN 28:45.00
4 TANY HARRIS 29:14.20
View All

Male Licensed - Women Cat 4 Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Licensed - Women Cat 4 Top Finishers

1 CHRISTI BRITT 27:53.70
2 RILEY PEARMAN 39:11.90
View All

Male Fixed Gear Top Finishers

1 BOB KERNS 25:19.50
2 DOC BRADSHAW 32:38.10
View All

Female Fixed Gear Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Hand Cyclists Top Finishers

1 DANIEL DEWITT 34:40.30
2 JOHNNY RAGLAND 35:25.40
3 GREGORY TAYLOR 41:41.70
4 SCOTT WELLS 47:51.20
View All

Female Hand Cyclists Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Tandem Top Finishers

1 CHESTER CHAD 22:19.60
2 DAVIAN ROBINSON 24:14.30
3 MATT HARTMAN 27:10.30
View All

Female Tandem Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Merckx Men Top Finishers

1 TYLER LABELLE 24:29.80
2 JUSTIN MCKEAN 25:45.00
3 MICHAEL BYRD 25:59.60
4 REUBEN HOWDEN 26:13.00
5 ISAAC BLACKBURN 26:25.50
View All

Female Merckx Men Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Male Merckx Women Top Finishers

No finishers yet

Female Merckx Women Top Finishers

1 SARAH MATCHETT 27:42.00
2 FLORENCE HOWDEN 28:45.40
3 JULIE PAISANT 29:58.10
4 LAUREN JOHNSON 33:36.10
View All

Motorsports TT Top Finishers

a category to remove from chart
a category to remove from chart