CMS Time Trial Series #2 2018 Awards

# of participants: 143# of finishers: 143last updated: 5/2/2018 6:28 pm
Result Questions?
M Recreation - Age Groups 1-9 1st ETHAN CHRYST 38:59.00
M Recreation - Age Groups 10-14 1st DAVIS BREEDLOVE 33:00.60
2nd BEN KILLAR 35:56.30
F Recreation - Age Groups 10-14 1st JET FRANCIS 31:14.60
M Recreation - Age Groups 15-17 1st ALEX GAURA 27:50.00
2nd WILL STEPHENSON 29:53.00
3rd BYRON PRESSLEY 32:21.50
4th ELIJAH SOMMER 33:21.10
5th DANIEL SBARDELLA 35:57.50
F Recreation - Age Groups 25-29 1st HEATHER BAIN 41:52.80
M Recreation - Age Groups 30-34 1st DEREK KIDWELL 23:18.00
2nd DEVON BAIN 29:25.90
3rd TYLER DILLING 33:26.90
F Recreation - Age Groups 30-34 1st KARISSA MINN 32:45.90
M Recreation - Age Groups 35-39 1st ALEX CAILLAT 24:50.40
2nd NICK STEGER 32:05.20
F Recreation - Age Groups 35-39 1st LAURA SNEAD 33:29.40
M Recreation - Age Groups 40-44 1st JONATHAN WISE 25:27.80
2nd FRED MITCHELL 25:45.60
3rd GENE HAAS 26:39.40
4th TYLER ROBINSON 28:41.70
5th THOMAS STREATER 29:50.10
6th DAVID FRAZIER 35:40.30
F Recreation - Age Groups 40-44 1st MANDY MIDGETT 30:03.40
2nd JODY FRAZIER 31:15.30
3rd DINAH MISTILIS 32:25.50
M Recreation - Age Groups 45-49 1st RICK WESLOCK 23:56.00
2nd GLEN THOMPSON 24:35.40
3rd ERIK GREENFIELD 25:47.50
4th EARLE KOONTZ 28:30.90
5th STEVE STERKA 29:03.90
6th CHRIS FARRELL 33:02.20
F Recreation - Age Groups 45-49 1st PAM ROSEMAN 29:11.70
2nd KRISTIN WINSTEAD 32:00.00
3rd PAM WILSON 34:54.60
4th BECCA GARBER 37:59.50
M Recreation - Age Groups 50-54 1st ERIK JOHNSON 24:34.50
2nd JON CANGALOSI 25:25.10
3rd MIKE CAPUANO 25:51.60
4th JEFF WOLSHON 26:21.30
5th PATRICK CARPENTER 26:26.10
6th JIM COLEMAN 27:23.50
7th CHRIS BROWN 27:37.30
8th JOHN ROSE 29:54.30
9th DIRK WUENSCHE 30:01.70
10th DANA HARTLEY 30:17.10
11th SCOTT STEPHENSON 30:47.40
12th BRUCE BICKAR 31:13.00
13th MARK ABBOTT 32:03.70
14th JOHN PRICE 32:55.40
15th THOMAS CRESPO 34:48.60
F Recreation - Age Groups 50-54 1st LAURA GAGEL 28:37.50
2nd MONICA SMITH 31:34.30
3rd LINDA ROYSTON 38:05.20
4th ALI MEMITA 38:21.40
M Recreation - Age Groups 55-59 1st JOSEF HALLATSCHEK 25:17.90
2nd CHARLES ROUSE 27:06.40
3rd STEVE MCGLOTHLIN 27:46.40
4th JAMES GUIMOND 28:20.10
5th KEITH GARDINER 28:38.90
6th CHRIS ASHWORTH 31:32.40
7th BARRY STRINGER 32:00.60
F Recreation - Age Groups 55-59 1st DONNA ZURAWSKI 33:19.70
M Recreation - Age Groups 60-64 1st BILL RADLER 25:56.30
2nd MARSHALL ELLIS 28:40.10
3rd TERRENCE SHIELS 28:45.80
4th FANIE GOUWS 29:42.80
5th BARRY MOTSINGER 30:25.10
6th MARC SCHREURS 30:31.80
7th STEPHEN FRY 32:18.60
8th BOB GREEN 32:28.80
9th SIMON ORMEROD 32:44.50
10th DANIEL GERLACH 33:55.40
11th EDWARD KOMAR 34:23.20
F Recreation - Age Groups 60-64 1st TRUDY GALE 30:23.90
M Recreation - Age Groups 65-69 1st MARK PETERSON 25:04.70
2nd DAN FINERAN 26:12.80
3rd LAT PURSER 27:11.40
4th ROB DUFFY 30:30.20
5th JIM ROOF 39:54.70
M Recreation - Age Groups 70-74 1st RANDY WHITT 29:40.30
2nd DWIGHT STEWART 31:11.40
M Recreation - Age Groups 75-79 1st DAVID ROCHESTER 32:38.80