Charlotte Running Company Cross Country Run

2018 Participants (372)

First Last Category Age Group Gender
Jillian Aganad Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Jacqueline Aiello Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Danielle Aiello Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Mason Akerblom Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Claire Allison Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Will Alridge Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Louis Anderson 5K 60-64 M
Amber Ashley 5K 55-59 F
Nikhil Ashri 5K 14 & Under M
Nicole Aswell Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Bobby Aswell Jr 5K 55-59 M
Isabel Atkins Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Priscilla Atkinson Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Graham Austin 5K 14 & Under M
Brad Austin 5K 40-44 M
Thomas Austin Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Or Avsian Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Meera Avva Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Keegan Bader Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Steven Bailey Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Tate Ballard Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Jack Bambauer Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Lila Barenberg Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Margaret Barr Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Arunav Baruah Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Sam Baucom 5K 55-59 M
Elizabeth Bautusnik Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Nick Bellmas Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
William Bennett Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Mary John Beyer Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Ananyaa Bharadwaj Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Katherine Black Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Charles Black Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Beck Boggs Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Bryson Brading Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Tyler Brading Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Masun Braun Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Madeline Brenner Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Mason Brown Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Maggi Brown 5K 45-49 F
Jordan Browning Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Sam Bruce Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Joe Bryant 5K 20-24 M
Ashton Bucholz Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Taylor Burke Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Camden Bush Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Heath Byrd Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Ella Caldwell Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Petra Caldwell Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Cate Cambruzzi Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Lizzie Campbell Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
William Campbell Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Helen Canipe Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Dylan Canipe Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Deanna Carpinelli Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Charles Carr Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Anna Carroll Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Allison Christensen Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Reagan Cloninger Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Kit Coffin Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Lucas Coker Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Brian Collins 2 Miles M
Cody Constantine Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Reid Cook 2 Miles M
Andrew Cook 5K 50-54 M
Chad Cook 2 Miles M
Cora Cooke Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Kaitlyn Couch Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Emily Craig Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Justice Crawford Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Justine Cronk Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Garrett Cronk Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Sam Dagenhart Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Ethan Dangelewicz Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Thomas Danner Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Aj Das Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Trevor Davis 5K 14 & Under M
Derek Davis 5K 45-49 M
Tyson Davis Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Anna Davis Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Elizabeth Davis 5K 40-44 F
Aidan Davy Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Connor Detiveaux Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Jacob DeVita Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Nicholas Dore Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Mary Mac Downs Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Zoe Dunlap Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Luke Dyer Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Ben Ebert 5K 15-19 M
Tim Edwards 5K 45-49 M
Carter Edwards 2 Miles M
Chloe Edwards Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Jay Edwards Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
William Elizdale Junior/Senior Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Katie Elliott Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Christopher Embs Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M
Heide Emmanuel Freshman/Sophomore Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Laurel Farr Junior/Senior Girls 2.1 Mile Run F
Taylor Fenton 2 Miles F
Owen Fix Freshman/Sophomore Boys 2.1 Mile Run M