Big Buffalo 50 2018

# of participants: 124# of finishers: 99last updated: 2/7/2019 5:33 pm
Result Questions?
Award Category Cat Rank Bib First Name Last Name Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Rank Gender Gen Rank Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Age City ST
50K Relay 1 225 CHARLIE GRAHAM / MASON MCWILLIAMS / JEFF NICOSON / KIRSTEN SCHEEL / CONOR HAYDEN 3:57:39.65 7:38/mile Mixed Team 1 46:05.30 48:34.14 48:09.15 46:13.81 48:37.25 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 2 237 JOEL LYONS / SCOTT PEATROSS / AUBREY ZIMMERLING / KEVIN JENKINS / MATT LOTZ 3:58:20.46 7:40/mile Mixed Team 2 46:59.17 48:17.46 49:58.77 46:08.95 46:56.11 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 3 201 ROSIE BARKER / JANA STADER / KATIE TAYLOR / BECCA WADE / CECILIA JONES 4:24:24.33 8:30/mile Female Team 1 1:00:45.15 57:02.23 48:03.41 49:28.06 49:05.48 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 4 217 PARKER RHETT / TODD BELL / RUSSELL HARRIS / ANDREW FISHER / TIM STATUM 4:27:09.50 8:35/mile Male Team 1 55:03.76 1:00:59.30 53:57.03 51:15.67 45:53.74 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 5 234 BARRET LIVESAY / CHARLOTTE LIVESAY / JULIA LIVESAY / MARY LIVESAY 4:34:29.87 8:50/mile Mixed Team 3 49:47.81 1:05:07.33 55:54.01 51:04.52 52:36.20 CORDOVA TN
50K Relay 6 241 BEN MRVA / AMY MRVA / DREW MEISENHEIMER / MICHAEL CARPENTER / ASHLEY COCHRAN 4:40:15.50 9:01/mile Mixed Team 4 43:28.72 1:03:29.35 57:31.34 57:05.65 58:40.44 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 1 29 DANA HORGEN 4:40:40.22 9:02/mile F 1 56:41.00 56:17.19 55:03.41 55:23.77 57:14.85 30 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 7 230 CASEY INMAN / CAROLYN JABLONOWSKI / LARA SPIEGEL / JAYNE GAVRITY / CORY HERZOG 4:43:29.16 9:07/mile Mixed Team 5 57:06.75 1:01:16.88 51:59.92 1:04:44.75 48:20.86 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 8 214 BO HORMBERG / DON WILLINGHAM / MATT ORTIZ / PATRICK RICE / KEVIN FLOYD 4:45:09.59 9:10/mile Male Team 2 55:31.55 58:21.56 55:30.18 57:23.79 58:22.51 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 9 249 RYAN WHITTINGTON / MEAGHIN BURKE / DENNIS IRWIN / MICHAEL HIPP 4:49:46.95 9:19/mile Mixed Team 6 45:28.20 49:08.50 1:20:02.35 47:36.44 1:07:31.46 OXFORD MS
50K 2 71 BRANDON WILMOTH 4:49:58.60 9:19/mile M 1 55:57.12 57:00.49 57:23.76 59:27.10 1:00:10.13 41
50K 3 25 NEEL GAMMILL 4:50:27.72 9:20/mile M 2 55:56.97 57:01.19 57:23.47 59:27.18 1:00:38.91 55 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 10 216 KEVIN RANEY / DARRISON WHARTON / ROMADEL DELASALAS 4:54:25.02 9:28/mile Male Team 3 1:04:17.06 1:06:57.77 59:05.56 54:26.93 49:37.70 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 11 220 MARK BUGNITZ / MARIE THOMPSON / KATHLEEN BUGNITZ 4:54:55.14 9:29/mile Mixed Team 7 55:12.61 55:43.08 1:06:01.56 55:24.16 1:02:33.73 LAKELAND TN
50K Relay 12 232 KEVIN LEATHERS / JOEY WEAVER / CARMEN WEAVER / EMILY WYONZEK / ALICIA WILMOTH 4:55:06.01 9:29/mile Mixed Team 8 58:48.73 1:03:55.74 56:31.84 56:42.53 59:07.17 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 13 236 BRITTANY LUBECK / BRAD MILLER / COREY MILLER / TRAVIS ACTON / BRITTANY ROGERS 4:55:57.54 9:31/mile Mixed Team 9 54:12.10 51:36.00 1:02:35.60 55:04.24 1:12:29.60 MEMPHIS TN
50K 4 26 CAROLINE GIOVANNETTI 4:59:56.62 9:39/mile F 2 56:40.93 56:28.09 58:38.88 1:03:59.53 1:04:09.19 30 MEMPHIS TN
50K 5 21 CHARLENE FARLEY 5:05:03.85 9:49/mile F 3 58:02.84 58:27.61 58:42.84 1:02:27.76 1:07:22.80 33 MEMPHIS TN
50K 6 34 MARVIN KING 5:06:32.56 9:51/mile M 3 45:31.66 1:04:10.43 56:56.52 1:03:17.52 1:16:36.43 44 OXFORD MS
50K Relay 14 203 KRISTEN HILL / LAURA LEATHERS / HOLLY HENSARLING / LIZA FLETCHER / LAWRENCE ELLIOTT 5:11:39.63 10:01/mile Female Team 2 1:04:05.87 1:01:00.14 54:35.55 1:02:26.71 1:09:31.36 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 15 239 MILOS MIKIC / CASSIE ABBOTT / GABY MACKIW / WILLIE FOWLER / EVAN MANN 5:16:50.66 10:11/mile Mixed Team 10 1:21:09.73 1:01:29.22 55:19.80 53:19.01 1:05:32.90 MEMPHIS TN
50K 7 44 TRACE MCINTYRE 5:17:33.04 10:13/mile M 4 54:03.34 54:52.02 59:44.16 1:07:27.38 1:21:26.14 41 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 16 211 MEREDITH WAYMAN / KARISSA PLETTA / MEREDITH SIMPSON / KEELEY BASKIN 5:21:35.78 10:21/mile Female Team 3 58:47.89 1:08:34.67 56:38.78 1:00:20.14 1:17:14.30 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 17 252 DOUGLAS KAI / MYLES JESSOP / KENDALL ANDERSON / BILL ANDERSON 5:22:42.00 10:23/mile Male Team 4 1:11:55.63 59:42.26 1:16:20.04 54:37.84 1:00:06.23
50K Relay 18 213 ROB GUESS / PATRICK GUNNELL / STEPHEN SLABAUGH / DERRICK MCNEAL 5:22:43.71 10:23/mile Male Team 5 1:01:35.19 1:02:32.59 1:10:02.30 1:12:51.01 55:42.62 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 19 243 KASSIE NEWTON / EDDIE NEWTON / KATIE WOODEN / KELSEY SLOAS / RYAN WOODEN 5:22:51.76 10:23/mile Mixed Team 11 1:05:22.20 55:56.06 1:10:36.56 1:03:57.27 1:06:59.67 COLLIERVILLE TN
50K Relay 20 228 RYAN HEINE / STACI HEINE / TERESA MCDANIEL / TAYLOR WISLEY / CHRIS WRIGHT 5:24:35.52 10:26/mile Mixed Team 12 1:20:31.41 1:08:00.00 1:09:15.26 55:51.50 50:57.35 MEMPHIS TN
50K 8 48 STEVE OLOONEY 5:26:25.97 10:30/mile M 5 58:07.42 58:51.97 1:02:14.59 1:09:38.89 1:17:33.10 55 CORDOVA TN
50K Relay 21 242 KIRI NESS / GUNTHER LEE / RACHEL NESS / SHERRI THOMPSON / MAE UMAR 5:27:30.91 10:32/mile Mixed Team 13 1:06:13.48 1:16:38.35 1:06:28.26 1:02:18.33 55:52.49 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 22 244 JENNIFER OLTREMARI / JULIE DILLON / JANNA HACKER / JAN HAYES 5:27:48.81 10:33/mile Female Team 4 1:10:09.15 1:16:20.69 1:00:21.45 1:01:16.60 59:40.92 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 9 53 CHRIS STAFFORD 5:28:08.93 10:33/mile M 6 55:14.04 57:44.26 1:06:36.08 1:15:10.66 1:13:23.89 56 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 23 222 TERESA EASTIN / PAT CAGLE / STACY EARY / RACHEL CHURCHILL / AMANDA BOOKER 5:30:02.99 10:37/mile Mixed Team 14 1:09:13.75 1:02:43.77 1:03:24.33 1:09:09.88 1:05:31.26 MANILA AR
50K Relay 24 240 HOPE MIMS / BRETT MIMS / JULIANA DIXON / RILEY SCROGGS / BRIAN HARPER 5:31:35.51 10:40/mile Mixed Team 15 1:15:27.16 1:08:44.36 1:10:29.00 55:13.28 1:01:41.71 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 25 205 BETHANY MCFADDEN / JENNIFER DYE / KATIE THOMAS / MEGAN KREMSER / SUSAN CAMPBELL 5:36:35.33 10:50/mile Female Team 5 1:09:31.22 1:04:25.09 1:10:33.86 1:06:09.07 1:05:56.09 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 10 4 CHERYL BRYLL 5:38:32.26 10:53/mile F 4 1:05:20.90 1:04:28.61 1:05:54.87 1:12:43.21 1:10:04.67 50 PLEASANT SHADE TN
50K Relay 26 215 ZHILIANG HU / JINGGANG YIN / XIONG DENG / XIANQIANG FU / WENYUAN ZHAO 5:46:52.34 11:09/mile Male Team 6 1:03:14.52 1:18:54.71 1:10:54.51 1:11:07.79 1:02:40.81 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 27 248 JOSHUA SUMMITT / COURTNEY SPENCER / SUSAN TYREE / CHRISTI MCMASTERS / KRISTY SPENCER 5:47:11.40 11:10/mile Mixed Team 16 1:10:33.69 53:01.01 1:10:20.90 1:17:00.40 1:16:15.40 BROOKLAND AR
50K Relay 28 238 CHRISTOPHER MCLEMORE / MATT NEIL / TK BAKER / COURTNEY BAKER / MARK ADCOCK 5:47:11.71 11:10/mile Mixed Team 17 1:08:53.27 1:13:35.69 1:18:30.71 1:03:51.59 1:02:20.45 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 29 246 CARLTON PURVIS / CINTYA MAYA / YADIRA MAYA / AGAPE' PURVIS / DARNELL SHORT 5:49:32.11 11:15/mile Mixed Team 18 1:12:14.25 1:15:57.86 1:04:52.85 1:12:35.32 1:03:51.83 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 30 224 JASON GIBERT / BOBBY MARTIN / AMY MARTIN 5:52:12.66 11:20/mile Mixed Team 19 1:06:38.19 1:07:16.55 1:15:09.11 1:07:38.87 1:15:29.94 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 31 218 LISA BARKER / MONICA BAKER / KATHY KRAMER / TRACY CHISM / GREG FLINT 5:56:22.31 11:28/mile Mixed Team 20 1:06:21.19 1:21:49.70 1:22:31.75 1:02:08.41 1:03:31.26 BARTLETT TN
50K 11 57 TIMMAY VERNER 5:57:55.98 11:31/mile M 7 56:50.08 1:00:49.50 1:11:00.59 1:27:35.89 1:21:39.92 56 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 32 210 JILL STANKO / ADRI STANKO / BAILEIGH BENNINGTON / FAITH MEDLIN / IRINA WATERMAN 6:00:36.69 11:36/mile Female Team 6 1:01:45.59 1:20:19.77 1:03:06.11 1:20:59.47 1:14:25.75 LAKELAND TN
50K Relay 33 202 CASANDRA GLOVER / DONNA BROWN / LESLIE LEE / ARIN LEVY / GABRIELLE ORDONEZ 6:00:42.15 11:36/mile Female Team 7 1:11:11.43 1:12:32.06 1:21:54.01 1:09:26.87 1:05:37.78 BARTLETT TN
50K Relay 34 204 WEI LIU / LIN WU / YAQIN LI / YONGXIA YAN / YANHUA QU 6:01:51.62 11:38/mile Female Team 8 1:11:57.02 1:09:30.95 1:17:38.35 1:21:06.86 1:01:38.44 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 35 245 LISA OVERALL / BILL HECHT / JEFF DILLON / KACEY DAVIES / BRIAN DAVIES 6:02:23.36 11:39/mile Mixed Team 21 1:17:54.39 1:45:56.26 54:14.22 49:47.85 1:14:30.64 MEMPHIS TN
50K 12 49 STEPH PENDEGRAFT 6:02:51.66 11:40/mile F 5 1:05:47.11 1:06:50.37 1:11:57.84 1:18:01.68 1:20:14.66 43 GAMALIEL AR
50K Relay 36 219 ANGELA BRUNSON / BONNIE SAULS / BARRY SAULS / ISABEL GIRALDO / LUIS ERIC GIRALDO 6:04:05.95 11:43/mile Mixed Team 22 1:05:42.11 1:09:13.99 1:33:37.04 1:09:02.57 1:06:30.24 COLLIERVILLE TN
50K Relay 37 207 LEAH PUGH / HOLLIE MCMILLAN / EMILY NICKS / JAMI MEADOWS / BECKY BURKS 6:05:02.91 11:44/mile Female Team 9 1:16:47.78 1:04:26.94 1:07:51.41 1:21:14.31 1:14:42.47 HALLS TN
50K Relay 38 231 CHRISTINE KAYS / BRIAN KAYS / KRISTIN LANDERS / KRISTEN FARMER / KENDRA ROBSON 6:05:48.63 11:46/mile Mixed Team 23 1:09:05.67 1:11:51.25 1:10:30.24 1:09:35.12 1:24:46.35 EADS TN
50K Relay 39 227 LINDA HANSON / TRICIA GOODFELLOW / CHRIS HANSON 6:07:33.24 11:49/mile Mixed Team 24 1:09:19.20 1:21:27.71 1:04:41.47 1:10:25.92 1:21:38.94 MEMPHIS TN
50K 13 30 JEREMY JESSOP 6:10:45.74 11:56/mile M 8 1:00:55.14 1:04:02.42 1:09:33.46 1:27:01.88 1:29:12.84 43 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 14 45 MATT MILLER 6:11:08.51 11:56/mile M 9 1:07:07.44 1:08:27.62 1:11:06.00 1:19:19.75 1:25:07.70 40 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 40 250 JAY BHATLA / SADA KUNDAVAJJALA / GANESH HOSAD / JYOTHI HOSAD 6:20:56.86 12:15/mile Mixed Team 25 1:09:08.32 1:24:38.38 1:23:49.31 1:07:56.76 1:15:24.09 COLLIERVILLE TN
50K Relay 41 209 JEANNE SISNEROS / ROXANNE KERN / COURTNEY BROWN / CAROLINE BEHRMAN / ROBIN BEHRMAN 6:24:11.23 12:21/mile Female Team 10 1:17:00.62 1:17:43.88 1:07:24.38 1:15:53.30 1:26:09.05 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 42 235 DAVID LOMAX / JACI GLIDDEN / TENELLE BERNSTEIN 6:26:44.63 12:26/mile Mixed Team 26 1:18:36.33 1:09:03.58 1:11:04.88 1:10:18.24 1:37:41.60 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 15 32 JOHN KELSAY 6:27:47.25 12:28/mile M 10 1:07:45.62 1:09:28.59 1:15:40.59 1:25:35.44 1:29:17.01 56 SENATOBIA MS
50K 16 14 MICHAEL CRAVEN 6:29:21.87 12:31/mile M 11 1:11:59.39 1:11:50.78 1:13:54.61 1:21:22.40 1:30:14.69 46 GERMANTOWN TN
50K Relay 43 251 VARMA KOSURI / SWAMY POLASA / SHIVARAM DARAPU / VIJAY KALAGA / SAILAJA RAJU 6:36:02.03 12:44/mile Mixed Team 27 1:15:04.24 1:21:48.23 1:14:51.26 1:27:12.60 1:17:05.70 COLLIERVILLE TN
50K Relay 44 247 GREG SMITH / LESLIE SMITH / EMILY ROOKER / NATE SMITH / ERIC MUNDINGER 6:41:20.73 12:55/mile Mixed Team 28 1:21:21.83 1:25:51.06 1:17:17.15 1:37:49.83 59:00.86 MEMPHIS TN
50K 17 46 LORI MILLS 6:43:53.26 12:59/mile F 6 1:20:24.80 1:21:00.62 1:24:45.82 1:23:44.31 1:13:57.71 49 BARTLETT TN
50K Relay 45 212 KRISTELLE WELLS / KELSEY CHANCE / NATASHA GOINS / PAIGE WATLINGTON / ASHLEE SHEFFIELD 6:44:50.97 13:01/mile Female Team 11 1:09:32.16 1:17:00.78 1:29:58.84 1:34:26.06 1:13:53.13 OAKLAND TN
50K Relay 46 229 TRACEY HICKMAN / JORDAN GIBBS / MISTY WEAVER / RODNEY WEAVER / JEFF THOMAS 6:45:18.33 13:02/mile Mixed Team 29 1:10:15.15 1:33:53.18 1:14:09.90 1:29:47.88 1:17:12.22 RIENZI MS
50K Relay 47 233 JEFFREY LEWIS / ALLISON ANDRASSY / CARRIE DINWIDDIE / KATIE MORGAN / ANNA BERNARDINI 6:47:17.44 13:06/mile Mixed Team 30 56:18.44 1:09:37.18 1:38:03.72 1:31:04.01 1:32:14.09 MEMPHIS TN
50K Relay 48 223 JIM GALLOWAY / DOROTHY GALLOWAY / DONNA ENGLAND / MATTHEW FERRIER / DONNA ENGLAND 7:00:26.52 13:31/mile Mixed Team 31 1:46:54.24 1:38:27.55 1:15:20.89 1:03:50.97 1:15:52.87 WOODLAWN TN
50K Relay 49 208 KATHERINE SABA / BRENDA O'LOONEY / MARY KEARNS / SAM KOK / ERICA DUDEK 7:06:43.56 13:44/mile Female Team 12 1:23:11.71 1:41:34.84 1:16:51.62 1:35:12.72 1:09:52.67 CORDOVA TN
50K Relay 50 226 KEN GRAHAM / SARAH GRAHAM / SONJA SULLIVAN / ANTIOPE SEELBINDER / ANTHONY LONGO 7:09:22.74 13:49/mile Mixed Team 32 1:27:17.29 1:25:33.11 1:33:45.10 1:28:47.92 1:13:59.32 BARTLETT TN
50K Relay 51 221 RANDI CARTER / PERRIN ROWSEY / CHERIE ROBINSON / BRYAN MAXWELL / SHIRLEY KYLES 7:11:55.54 13:54/mile Mixed Team 33 1:00:51.56 1:02:03.94 1:21:22.04 1:20:53.10 2:26:44.90 SOUTHAVEN MS
50K 18 35 APRIL KITCHENS 7:13:14.18 13:56/mile F 7 1:05:31.26 1:10:13.98 1:28:09.00 1:41:02.10 1:48:17.84 43 PONTOTOC MS
50K 19 47 MELODY MORGAN 7:13:15.77 13:56/mile F 8 1:05:32.34 1:10:13.70 1:28:12.17 1:38:56.75 1:50:20.81 39 PONTOTOC MS
50K 20 58 BRIDGETTE WARREN 7:21:35.69 14:12/mile F 9 1:14:33.72 1:24:32.69 1:28:28.43 1:38:56.42 1:35:04.43 37 SOUTHAVEN MS
50K 21 2 TAYLOR BATEMAN 7:28:09.69 14:25/mile M 12 1:13:40.62 1:19:09.52 1:22:18.04 1:38:43.36 1:54:18.15 38 MEMPHIS TN
50K 22 18 TERESA EASTIN 7:32:11.72 14:33/mile F 10 1:09:14.13 1:27:38.17 1:33:02.40 1:44:49.85 1:37:27.17 53 MANILA AR
50 Mile 1 68 KYLE GRADY 7:46:04.88 9:19/mile M 1 53:31.17 53:47.11 53:44.93 54:31.65 56:51.24 59:51.87 1:04:27.91 1:09:19.00 44 MEMPHIS TN
50K 23 1 CRAIG AVERY 8:14:09.99 15:54/mile M 13 1:17:46.07 1:22:33.69 1:38:53.77 1:54:14.86 2:00:41.60 52 MEMPHIS TN
50K 24 31 MANDI JOHNSON 8:22:16.95 16:10/mile F 11 1:18:36.24 1:47:50.51 1:35:00.39 1:52:54.17 1:47:55.64 43 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 25 5 MELISA BURGESS 8:22:17.22 16:10/mile F 12 1:22:49.03 1:28:01.97 1:35:42.11 1:48:29.92 2:07:14.19 38 COLLIERVILLE TN
50K 26 17 SONDRA DOCKERY 8:34:16.93 16:33/mile F 13 1:36:01.74 1:40:33.77 1:36:47.77 1:47:24.47 1:53:29.18 44 MEMPHIS TN
50K 27 6 KIM BYLER 8:38:36.01 16:41/mile F 14 1:14:40.63 1:29:09.51 1:52:31.68 1:58:52.48 2:03:21.71 46 OXFORD MS
50 Mile 2 43 J MCDANIEL 8:44:19.12 10:29/mile M 2 1:01:29.78 1:01:20.88 1:00:30.98 1:01:05.74 1:05:47.22 1:09:15.95 1:12:11.40 1:12:37.17 25 EADS TN
50K 28 15 EDWARD CYCHOWSKI 8:44:35.66 16:53/mile M 14 1:21:42.99 1:30:37.70 1:44:12.91 2:03:49.91 2:04:12.15 49 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 29 16 JEFF DICKEY 8:46:46.92 16:57/mile M 15 1:14:01.84 1:30:45.48 1:40:55.75 1:59:06.74 2:21:57.11 38 OLIVE BRANCH MS
50 Mile 3 56 CORY TULLEY 8:54:28.41 10:41/mile M 3 58:32.71 1:01:19.18 59:54.11 1:06:09.10 1:07:21.84 1:11:50.73 1:13:54.48 1:15:26.26 35 MEMPHIS TN
50 Mile 4 28 JESSICA HARDY 9:13:15.35 11:03/mile F 1 1:02:24.23 1:04:26.42 1:03:52.95 1:05:14.99 1:09:09.58 1:11:34.79 1:15:38.80 1:20:53.59 35 DANA POINT CA
50 Mile 5 59 TONYA WEAVER 9:15:39.81 11:06/mile F 2 1:05:15.39 1:04:41.78 1:01:56.30 1:03:56.48 1:12:20.70 1:10:48.45 1:19:43.75 1:16:56.96 50 FAYETTEVILLE AR
50 Mile 6 61 STEPHEN WHATLEY 9:21:50.18 11:14/mile M 4 59:52.73 1:01:34.31 1:00:47.46 1:04:47.58 1:14:33.04 1:20:30.82 1:23:09.23 1:16:35.01 34 BATESVILLE MS
50K 30 52 SHARON SAMUEL 9:33:18.75 18:27/mile F 15 1:36:02.90 1:45:08.24 1:57:43.91 2:02:29.45 2:11:54.25 62 LITHONIA GA
50K 31 55 ANGIE TIDWELL 9:33:20.34 18:27/mile F 16 1:36:01.86 1:46:08.44 2:02:29.12 2:01:42.36 2:06:58.56 54 BARTLETT TN
50 Mile 7 39 BRIAN MATOCHIK 9:35:37.74 11:30/mile M 5 1:02:07.52 1:02:43.02 1:06:11.92 1:06:03.79 1:14:08.61 1:18:37.09 1:26:10.61 1:19:35.18 40 GERMANTOWN TN
50 Mile 8 60 CHRIS WEISSLER 9:39:21.24 11:35/mile M 6 1:07:24.77 1:03:32.14 1:03:41.13 1:06:33.01 1:11:36.99 1:21:22.80 1:25:52.83 1:19:17.57 28 MEMPHIS TN
50 Mile 9 27 LANCE GLIDDEN 9:58:55.36 11:58/mile M 7 1:06:56.39 1:05:41.41 1:07:06.32 1:10:55.98 1:21:40.27 1:28:55.32 1:18:08.77 1:19:30.90 52 GERMANTOWN TN
50 Mile 10 9 COLIN CHAPELL 10:03:55.51 12:04/mile M 8 1:01:22.05 1:02:14.29 1:00:31.11 1:11:39.21 1:24:12.09 1:29:36.78 1:27:06.49 1:27:13.49 36 MEMPHIS TN
50 Mile 11 66 GREG BERNSTEIN 10:20:25.06 12:24/mile M 9 1:10:07.86 1:07:59.72 1:03:40.57 1:09:00.51 1:18:57.17 1:23:44.30 1:29:54.06 1:37:00.87 41 CORDOVA TN
50 Mile 12 65 JEFFREY BASKIN 10:37:05.71 12:44/mile M 10 1:01:29.95 1:02:02.01 1:00:35.86 1:16:03.71 1:25:35.37 1:36:40.52 1:38:58.98 1:35:39.31 53 LAKELAND TN
50 Mile 13 38 TONY MARGHERIO 10:46:31.00 12:55/mile M 11 1:04:51.95 1:04:41.90 1:08:14.18 1:15:03.57 1:24:33.10 1:30:37.73 1:38:52.54 1:39:36.03 33 METAIRIE LA
50 Mile 14 67 HEATHER DAVIS 11:19:46.88 13:35/mile F 3 1:05:09.74 1:13:49.57 1:11:40.27 1:20:36.45 1:44:02.91 1:33:28.87 1:33:48.45 1:37:10.62 46 ARLINGTON TN
50 Mile 15 37 BETH LITTLE 11:51:14.71 14:13/mile F 4 1:10:50.02 1:10:17.74 1:20:35.75 1:26:00.75 1:51:35.64 1:42:41.43 1:47:09.02 1:22:04.36 35 OXFORD MS
50 Mile 16 50 JULIANNE PURDY 11:56:42.68 14:20/mile F 5 1:14:44.72 1:21:32.83 1:29:31.05 1:37:25.31 1:33:25.19 1:38:58.05 1:30:18.15 1:30:47.38 44 GERMANTOWN TN
50 Mile 17 3 KELLI BROWN 11:56:42.99 14:20/mile F 6 1:14:45.19 1:20:26.70 1:30:36.99 1:35:19.36 1:35:31.14 1:35:52.42 1:33:23.56 1:30:47.63 37 GERMANTOWN TN
50K 7 ALICIA CAMP F 41 HERNANDO MS