Becky-David PTO Spring Sprint 2019 Awards

# of participants: 249# of finishers: 203last updated: 5/20/2019 9:53 am
Result Questions?
5K Kindergarten Boys 1st Bennett Gresco 31:30
2nd Gavin Krazl 39:15
3rd Jack Wilson 46:06
5K 1st Grade Boys 1st Elliot Engelkemeyer 32:38
5K 2nd Grade Boys 1st Mason Roshek 27:35
2nd Ethan Ackenhausen 27:52
3rd Tate Ryan 27:58
5K 2nd Grade Girls 1st Melanie Kistner 26:43
2nd Evie Peck 38:59
5K 3rd Grade Boys 1st Michael Jones 27:34
2nd Liam Kelly 27:36
3rd Brady Streb 28:56
5K 3rd Grade Girls 1st Marena Weatherspoon 26:14
2nd Camila Alvarado 32:24
3rd Mackenzie Holdenried 35:38
5K 4th Grade Boys 1st Aaron Visnack 22:50
2nd Finn Ryan 23:38
3rd Camden Peck 25:58
5K 4th Grade Girls 1st Olivia Kistner 26:18
2nd Samantha Hall 26:27
3rd Charley Klestinski 46:43
5K 5th Grade Boys 1st Adam McCoy 26:18
2nd Kamron Seibert 27:25
3rd Landon Stirrett 28:56
5K 5th Grade Girls 1st Sierra Getz 27:19
2nd Aubrey Roshek 27:58
3rd Autumn Roth 29:05
5K 6th Grade Boys 1st Rylan Martin 25:14
5K 6th Grade Girls 1st Ellie McCoy 30:04
5K 7th Grade Boys 1st Ethan McCoy 23:15
2nd Calvin Von Arb 27:35
3rd Jason Wilkinson 38:59
M 5K 20-29 1st Christian Baez 24:53
F 5K 20-29 1st Holly Reel 25:46
M 5K 30-39 1st Mark Visnack 22:51
F 5K 30-39 1st Amy Comer 24:26
M 5K 40-49 1st Doug Ackenhausen 28:12
F 5K 40-49 1st Amy Streb 28:53
M 5K 50-59 1st Frank Evans 24:44
F 5K 50-59 1st Sheri Weunsch 52:28
F 5K 60-69 1st Linda Peterson 51:33
1 Mile Kindergarten Boys 1st Ethan Visnack 11:45
2nd Tyson Clinch 11:46
3rd Parker Nunnally 12:47
1 Mile Kindergarten Girls 1st Aurora Getz 11:38
2nd Gwyneth Hall 11:59
3rd Avery Weatherspoon 14:54
1 Mile 1st Grade Boys 1st Nathan Paden 15:53
1 Mile 1st Grade Girls 1st Clarissa Coffman 10:34
2nd Julia Brown 13:03
3rd Jamison Pelster 13:06
1 Mile 2nd Grade Boys 1st Caden Baum 12:55
2nd Noah Cox 16:58
3rd Dean Klein 22:32
1 Mile 2nd Grade Girls 1st Nora Bauer 14:27
2nd Gwyneth McGuire 14:48
3rd Madelyn Gerber 14:51
1 Mile 3rd Grade Boys 1st Kane Manfull 9:52
2nd Patrick Comer 10:10
3rd Coulter Brenner 13:11
1 Mile 3rd Grade Girls 1st Emily Paden 15:51
2nd Ashlyn Reid 18:14
3rd Lorelai Reid 20:07
1 Mile 4th Grade Boys 1st Mason Gerber 11:58
1 Mile 4th Grade Girls 1st Sicilia O'Neal 17:17
2nd Ryan King 17:38
1 Mile 5th Grade Boys 1st Cody Cox 10:54
1 Mile 5th Grade Girls 1st Ariana Larsen 11:38
2nd Addyson Brenner 13:38
3rd Anna Bauer 13:59
1 Mile 7th Grade Girls 1st Emma Berg 21:26