Bark on Broad 2018 Awards

# of participants: 149# of finishers: 149last updated: 5/21/2018 3:37 pm
Result Questions?
Overall Male 1st CAMERON L. 21:26.73
Overall Female 1st MICHELLE MYERS 22:12.07
Master Male 1st RICK PRIOR 24:01.58
Master Female 1st JENNIE VEE SILK 22:38.79
Grand Master Male 1st MIKE RYAN 40:51.68
Grand Master Female 1st DEBRA HAYES 27:44.67
Senior Master Male 1st JAMES F SMITH 44:56.89
Senior Master Female 1st JUDY THOMAS 30:20.81
M 5K 10-14 1st CHRISTIAN B. 26:28.30
2nd SEAN T. 27:44.63
3rd EVAN G. 29:27.75
F 5K 10-14 1st QUINCEYONNA G. 36:13.48
2nd DESTINY H. 41:35.62
3rd ABBEY WEIDENHOFFER 57:30.35
M 5K 15-19 1st JOHNATHAN S. 22:06.67
2nd DAWSON D. 22:50.82
3rd D'ANGELO T. 24:32.92
F 5K 15-19 1st HAYES HASSELTINE 28:30.26
2nd ALISON GRANT 28:30.36
3rd ILYNA C. 31:37.59
M 5K 20-24 1st COREY MCDANIEL 30:15.75
2nd JOEL SABIO 30:34.37
3rd AUSTIN LY 42:19.65
F 5K 20-24 1st MARIA KEATHLEY 27:54.88
2nd PAIGE HOLEHOUSE 37:40.03
3rd SAVANNAH LATHAM 40:23.67
M 5K 25-29 1st TYLER KITZMAN 25:58.27
2nd ANDREW KEATHLEY 28:17.37
3rd ALVIN DAVIS 1:04:37.23
F 5K 25-29 1st HALIE KITZMAN 25:58.18
2nd JATARIUS HARRIS 27:10.72
3rd ALEXIS BELL 44:55.81
M 5K 30-34 1st KYLE LATHAM 26:55.79
2nd JOSEPH WILKSON 45:51.55
3rd JOSEPH WILSON 52:19.06
F 5K 30-34 1st RACHEL CATALANI 29:50.33
2nd JENNIFER JOHNSON 32:16.58
3rd JESSICA VAJGRT 33:25.41
M 5K 35-39 1st ANDREW WATSON 23:53.01
2nd NICHOLAS ULMER 27:05.36
3rd BOBBY GALLAGHER 28:23.02
F 5K 35-39 1st NOEL CLARK 25:54.49
2nd CATIE WELSH 29:39.25
3rd RACHEL RUSS 29:50.56
M 5K 40-44 1st JAMES HOLLAND 24:54.82
2nd CHUCK BENNETT 27:08.70
3rd CHRIS SCOGGIN 32:15.70
F 5K 40-44 1st DANIELLE GONZALEZ 27:18.06
2nd DAYNA LYTLE 33:52.56
3rd MELISSA WALKER 45:08.01
M 5K 45-49 1st ROBERT RAYDER 26:49.67
2nd DAVE HEINEMAN 28:51.29
3rd BRETT TOURNAY 28:53.45
F 5K 45-49 1st HEATHER PRICE 25:03.63
2nd SUSAN ANDERSON 35:49.91
3rd MICHELLE SINGLETON 35:51.35
M 5K 50-54 1st GREG WEIDENHOFFER 57:25.90
2nd WARREN AYCOCK 58:09.59
3rd JOHN DAVIS 1:00:48.00
F 5K 50-54 1st KATRINA MYERS 30:33.17
2nd AMY WILLIAMS 41:43.57
3rd LAURIE DUNCAN 42:23.71
M 5K 55-59 1st RANDY STRICKLINE 48:18.47
F 5K 55-59 1st DONNA GRAY 39:48.39
2nd ROBIN MOBLEY 42:59.78
3rd VICKY AYCOCK 58:06.88
M 5K 60-64 1st WILLIAM MINARD 47:14.07
2nd GUY IDE 1:00:47.40
F 5K 60-64 1st NANCY BREWTON 33:45.56
2nd TARA JEAN MINARD 43:28.60
3rd DIANE JONES 50:07.81
F 5K 65-69 1st CONNIE POWELL 41:58.91
2nd KATHY MELIOPOULOS 1:03:46.60
3rd ANGELA SCHULZ 1:03:51.29
M 5K 70-74 1st PAUL IRELAND 45:28.83
F 5K 75-98 1st JANE COX 55:53.58