Alley Loop Nordic Marathon 2016

# of participants: 717# of finishers: 635last updated: 2/8/2016 8:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award DIV Rank Finish Time Pace Bib First Last DIV Gender Age AG City ST COL Team Penalty
1 1:08:21.57 5:03/mile 280 MIKE WEST 21km Skate Race M 41 40-49 BOULDER CO
2 1:09:16.20 5:07/mile 417 AIDEN TRUETTNER 21km Skate Race M 18 16-19 CRESTED BUTTE CO
3 1:13:30.83 5:26/mile 281 SCOTT YULE 21km Skate Race M 59 50-59 BRECKENRIDGE CO
4 1:15:24.83 5:35/mile 324 RAY CLARK 21km Skate Race M 64 60-69 ALMA CO
6 1:16:59.37 5:42/mile 285 JEFF HILL 21km Skate Race M 60 60-69 BRECKENRIDGE CO
7 1:17:04.57 5:42/mile 418 CALEB MUELLER 21km Skate Race M 17 16-19 GUNNISON CO
8 1:17:41.64 5:45/mile 299 PAUL GIBERSON 21km Skate Race M 38 30-39 GUNNISON CO
9 1:18:53.00 5:50/mile 247 RYAN CADENHEAD 21km Skate Race M 33 30-39 MT. CRESTED BUTTE CO
10 1:19:07.38 5:51/mile 427 RICK ZIMMERMAN 21km Skate Race M 48 40-49 MORRISON CO
11 1:19:14.65 5:52/mile 376 CHRIS SWEENEY 21km Skate Race M 56 50-59 BOULDER CO
12 1:20:57.44 5:59/mile 323 MARTIN CATMUR 21km Skate Race M 58 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
13 1:21:20.38 6:01/mile 312 GARY LACY 21km Skate Race M 60 60-69 BOULDER CO
14 1:22:11.24 6:05/mile 313 RILEY GELATT 21km Skate Race M 26 20-29 BOULDER CO
15 1:22:21.29 6:06/mile 269 DUSTIN GIESENHAGEN 21km Skate Race M 31 30-39 GRAND JUNCTION CO
18 1:23:58.74 6:13/mile 294 JOEL BRATSCH 21km Skate Race M 50 50-59 DURANGO CO
19 1:24:38.16 6:16/mile 291 CHRIS TONOZZI 21km Skate Race M 53 50-59 GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO
20 1:26:22.67 6:23/mile 307 DARRYL FULLER 21km Skate Race M 46 40-49 CARBONDALE CO
23 1:29:34.60 6:38/mile 411 RANDY SWIFT 21km Skate Race M 60 60-69 CRESTED BUTTE CO
25 1:30:21.71 6:41/mile 304 MARK MCCAFFERTY 21km Skate Race M 56 50-59 MANITOU SPRINGS CO
26 1:31:08.16 6:45/mile 252 BUCK FARLEY 21km Skate Race M 37 30-39 DURANGO CO
28 1:32:10.18 6:49/mile 297 JEFFREY STAHL 21km Skate Race M 46 40-49 LITTLETON CO
30 1:33:09.14 6:54/mile 289 ROB COWEN 21km Skate Race M 55 50-59 BAYFIELD CO
31 1:33:41.49 6:56/mile 371 SCOTT HAJICEK 21km Skate Race M 61 60-69 LAKEWOOD CO
32 1:33:46.46 6:56/mile 431 JEFF WRITER 21km Skate Race M 50 50-59 BOULDER CO
33 1:34:55.91 7:01/mile 336 CHRIS DICKEY 21km Skate Race M 45 40-49 GUNNISON CO
35 1:35:58.21 7:06/mile 330 ERIC LONG 21km Skate Race M 54 50-59 BOULDER CO
36 1:36:31.75 7:09/mile 333 SCOTT RADERSTORF 21km Skate Race M 53 50-59 BOULDER CO
40 1:39:33.32 7:22/mile 310 BEN MITCHELL 21km Skate Race M 38 30-39 DURANGO CO
46 1:40:08.19 7:25/mile 257 CHRISTOPHER KEATING 21km Skate Race M 48 40-49 MOUNTAIN VILLAGE CO
52 1:42:15.34 7:34/mile 298 ANDY KASS 21km Skate Race M 31 30-39 ARVADA CO
56 1:43:23.83 7:39/mile 249 ZACHARY VANDERKOOY 21km Skate Race M 36 30-39 BOULDER CO
57 1:44:16.40 7:43/mile 424 RICK MURRAY 21km Skate Race M 58 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
59 1:45:27.70 7:48/mile 416 JEFF COURTER 21km Skate Race M 45 40-49 BOULDER CO
61 1:46:08.60 7:51/mile 260 PAUL GRAHAM 21km Skate Race M 65 60-69 LOS ALAMOS NM
63 1:48:14.57 8:01/mile 303 KELBY BETHARDS 21km Skate Race M 46 40-49 FORT COLLINS CO
66 1:50:26.41 8:10/mile 381 JOHN HOLDER 21km Skate Race M 61 60-69 CRESTED BUTTE CO
67 1:50:56.67 8:13/mile 426 JOHN SIMMONS 21km Skate Race M 45 40-49 BOULDER CO
69 1:51:44.00 8:16/mile 275 SCOTT FISHMAN 21km Skate Race M 60 60-69 CRESTED BUTTE CO
70 1:52:20.09 8:19/mile 268 KARL WOLF 21km Skate Race M 46 40-49 BOULDER CO
76 1:56:53.89 8:39/mile 243 MATT WELLS 21km Skate Race M 46 40-49 CARBONDALE CO
82 2:01:47.05 9:01/mile 379 RICK HILL 21km Skate Race M 63 60-69 BOULDER CO
86 2:07:48.31 9:28/mile 267 BILL BOTTOM 21km Skate Race M 54 50-59 FORT COLLINS CO
87 2:07:50.82 9:28/mile 311 BYRON BOYLE 21km Skate Race M 34 30-39 DENVER CO
91 2:11:43.09 9:45/mile 327 RON MUHLHAUSER 21km Skate Race M 50 50-59 DEL NORTE CO
92 2:11:52.73 9:46/mile 309 TIM GOLDEN 21km Skate Race M 47 40-49 DENVER CO
95 2:13:19.09 9:52/mile 263 SCOTT MCCALL 21km Skate Race M 14 8-15 ERIE CO
96 2:14:18.67 9:56/mile 255 BUD BUSH 21km Skate Race M 51 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
101 2:26:59.69 10:53/mile 412 JOSEPH KENNETH 21km Skate Race M 51 50-59 CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE CO
102 2:27:00.56 10:53/mile 413 SAMUEL DOWD 21km Skate Race M 11 8-15 CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE CO
105 2:42:10.33 12:00/mile 259 WAYNE BRUCKNER 21km Skate Race M 71 70-79 LONGMONT CO
106 2:46:17.93 12:19/mile 265 EMMETT STAFFORD 21km Skate Race M 74 70-79 CLARK CO
107 2:49:01.70 12:31/mile 277 DANIEL BATHJE 21km Skate Race M 49 40-49 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
242 RANDALL RAZIANO 21km Skate Race M 44 40-49 MONTROSE CO
248 IVAR EIDSMO 21km Skate Race M 71 70-79 TELLURIDE CO
253 JONATHAN MCCARTY 21km Skate Race M 34 30-39 FORT COLLINS CO
254 SCOTT QUEEN 21km Skate Race M 53 50-59 FORT COLLINS CO
270 JOHN THRASHER 21km Skate Race M 66 60-69 DELTA CO
331 JAMES PHELPS 21km Skate Race M 50 50-59 BRECKENRIDGE CO
428 ALAN PETERSON 21km Skate Race M 45 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO