Alley Loop Nordic Marathon 2016

# of participants: 717# of finishers: 635last updated: 2/8/2016 8:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award DIV Rank Finish Time Pace Bib First Last DIV Gender Age AG City ST COL Team Penalty
5 1:16:46.24 5:41/mile 425 NIKI O'CONNOR 21km Skate Race F 42 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
16 1:22:37.17 6:07/mile 316 KELLY AHERN 21km Skate Race F 31 30-39 BRECKENRIDGE CO
17 1:23:22.00 6:10/mile 429 MONIQUE MERRILL 21km Skate Race F 46 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
21 1:28:20.30 6:32/mile 325 KRIS CLARK 21km Skate Race F 52 50-59 ALMA CO
22 1:28:37.54 6:33/mile 415 FANNY TOORENBURG 21km Skate Race F 41 40-49 BOULDER CO
24 1:29:50.67 6:39/mile 355 JULIETTE EYMERE 21km Skate Race F 45 40-49 CERESTED BUTTE CO
27 1:31:54.34 6:48/mile 380 BRITTANY PERKINS 21km Skate Race F 27 20-29 CRESTED BUTTE CO
29 1:32:57.00 6:53/mile 279 ANNE GALLAGER-WEST 21km Skate Race F 39 30-39 BOULDER CO
34 1:35:14.82 7:03/mile 372 JILL EWING 21km Skate Race F 28 20-29 EAGLE CO
37 1:36:36.40 7:09/mile 300 KIMBERLY BALDWIN 21km Skate Race F 45 40-49 BOULDER CO
38 1:39:05.47 7:20/mile 295 JOCELYN LEROUX 21km Skate Race F 24 20-29 CRESTED BUTTE CO
39 1:39:26.03 7:21/mile 394 MARY MAHONEY 21km Skate Race F 39 30-39 CRESTED BUTTE CO
41 1:39:33.57 7:22/mile 290 MARION DRAGONETTE 21km Skate Race F 55 50-59 GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO
42 1:39:35.16 7:22/mile 373 NINJA GIRL 21km Skate Race F 44 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
43 1:39:36.62 7:22/mile 245 SABINA KUSS 21km Skate Race F 64 60-69 DURANGO CO
44 1:39:48.12 7:23/mile 241 ABBY KACENA 21km Skate Race F 32 30-39 FORT COLLINS CO
45 1:39:56.98 7:24/mile 293 TERRYL PETERSON 21km Skate Race F 55 50-59 DURANGO CO
47 1:40:39.25 7:27/mile 430 JULIANNE BOYLAN 21km Skate Race F 41 40-49 BOULDER CO
48 1:40:54.65 7:28/mile 246 DEBORAH ZIMMERMAN 21km Skate Race F 59 50-59 BRECKENRIDGE CO
49 1:40:55.23 7:28/mile 256 SARAH LANDERYOU 21km Skate Race F 45 40-49 MOUNTAIN VILLAGE CO
50 1:41:46.19 7:32/mile 326 KAREN MORROW 21km Skate Race F 58 50-59 MCCALL ID
51 1:42:03.03 7:33/mile 315 GINNY TURNER 21km Skate Race F 40 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CA
53 1:42:25.64 7:35/mile 305 SUSAN JORDAN 21km Skate Race F 52 50-59 CARBONDALE CO
54 1:42:26.04 7:35/mile 286 BARB ELLIS 21km Skate Race F 58 50-59 BRECKENRIDGE CO
55 1:43:06.28 7:38/mile 278 JANET WILEY 21km Skate Race F 51 50-59 DURANGO CO
58 1:45:27.17 7:48/mile 335 LAUREN AUGUSTA 21km Skate Race F 37 30-39 BOULDER CO
60 1:45:34.02 7:49/mile 244 CATHERINE WELLS 21km Skate Race F 42 40-49 CARBONDALE CO
62 1:48:09.28 8:00/mile 250 SARAH SMITH 21km Skate Race F 38 30-39 BOULDER CO
64 1:50:05.52 8:09/mile 283 SIOBHAN NIKLASSON 21km Skate Race F 36 30-39 LOS ALAMOS NM
65 1:50:07.85 8:09/mile 308 CHRISTINE ZIMMERMAN 21km Skate Race F 46 40-49 MORRISON CO
68 1:51:43.39 8:16/mile 329 JOANNA KARET 21km Skate Race F 39 30-39 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO
71 1:55:03.37 8:31/mile 301 CYNTHIA DOTT 21km Skate Race F 54 50-59 DURANGO CO
72 1:55:59.28 8:35/mile 374 MARY SPIRIO 21km Skate Race F 48 40-49 GRAND JUNCTION CO
73 1:56:29.29 8:37/mile 334 CHERYL ROTH 21km Skate Race F 57 50-59 BOULDER CO
74 1:56:46.82 8:39/mile 410 SONDA DONOVAN 21km Skate Race F 49 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
75 1:56:51.86 8:39/mile 282 KATHY PECKHAM 21km Skate Race F 58 50-59 RIDGWAY CO
77 1:57:22.72 8:41/mile 262 BOBBETTE HICKSON 21km Skate Race F 45 40-49 FORT COLLINS CO
78 1:58:41.85 8:47/mile 414 SOPHIA FINNOFF 21km Skate Race F 15 8-15 LONGMONT CO
79 1:59:14.98 8:49/mile 261 MOLLY MCINTYRE 21km Skate Race F 41 40-49 BOULDER CO
80 2:01:08.34 8:58/mile 251 ELISABETH LAWACZECK 21km Skate Race F 47 40-49 OURAY CO
81 2:01:30.00 9:00/mile 287 GLENDA LAINIS 21km Skate Race F 58 50-59 BOULDER CO
83 2:04:16.16 9:12/mile 332 GABRIELE PROCHASKA 21km Skate Race F 51 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
84 2:04:17.49 9:12/mile 328 JODI BAUER 21km Skate Race F 50 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
85 2:07:05.15 9:24/mile 273 ALISON MULHOLLAND 21km Skate Race F 53 50-59 DURANGO CO
88 2:08:47.53 9:32/mile 276 NICOLE MARTIN 21km Skate Race F 42 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
89 2:10:06.22 9:38/mile 378 MARILYN KRILL 21km Skate Race F 50 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
90 2:10:09.28 9:38/mile 375 COLLEEN RICHMOND 21km Skate Race F 62 60-69 FRISCO CO
93 2:12:34.36 9:49/mile 321 KENDRA JERONIMUS 21km Skate Race F 57 50-59 GOLDEN CO
94 2:12:50.70 9:50/mile 306 NANCY DEVORE 21km Skate Race F 51 50-59 BOULDER CO
97 2:14:45.06 9:58/mile 288 HALLIE WHITNEY 21km Skate Race F 56 50-59 BAYFIELD CO
98 2:16:01.95 10:04/mile 274 DIANE LEGNER 21km Skate Race F 77 70-79 DURANGO CO
99 2:23:55.39 10:39/mile 272 PETRA WEIX 21km Skate Race F 45 40-49 ALBUQUERQUE NM
100 2:24:46.47 10:43/mile 296 LAURA PEARSON 21km Skate Race F 51 50-59 CARBONDALE CO
103 2:39:02.86 11:46/mile 266 DANIELLE BRAND 21km Skate Race F 29 20-29 CRESTED BUTTE CO
104 2:42:09.22 12:00/mile 258 DIANA BRUCKNER 21km Skate Race F 71 70-79 LONGMONT CO
284 WILLOW BELDEN 21km Skate Race F 31 30-39 LARAMIE WY
302 JILL MASTERS 21km Skate Race F 62 60-69 TELLURIDE CO
314 GLENDA LAINIS 21km Skate Race F 58 50-59 BOULDER CO
320 BARB HAMMOND 21km Skate Race F 51 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO