Alley Loop Nordic Marathon 2016

# of participants: 717# of finishers: 635last updated: 2/8/2016 8:31 pm
Result Questions?
Award DIV Rank Finish Time Pace Bib First Last DIV Gender Age AG City ST COL Team Penalty
8 41:45.92 6:50/mile 615 SAM CROSSETT 10km Freestyle Race F 17 16-19
9 42:07.58 6:54/mile 540 PHOEBE POWELL 10km Freestyle Race F 18 16-19 SALIDA CO
14 47:29.95 7:47/mile 583 BETSY FRICK 10km Freestyle Race F 56 50-59 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO
15 47:56.17 7:51/mile 536 kKRIS LEADER 10km Freestyle Race F 50 50-59 BOULDER CO
17 48:39.52 7:58/mile 541 HARPER POWELL 10km Freestyle Race F 17 16-19 SALIDA CO
20 50:25.88 8:16/mile 508 JAN HUGHES 10km Freestyle Race F 65 60-69 BOULDER CO
21 51:21.07 8:25/mile 610 EMILY SELLERGREN 10km Freestyle Race F 44 40-49 BOULDER CO
22 51:43.41 8:28/mile 501 JODI ENDERLIN 10km Freestyle Race F 54 50-59 LEADVILLE CO
23 54:30.49 8:56/mile 528 CATHERINE RASO 10km Freestyle Race F 54 50-59 SILVERTHORNE CO
24 54:45.95 8:58/mile 568 BARBARA BROUGHTON 10km Freestyle Race F 39 30-39 BOULDER CO
25 55:25.93 9:05/mile 588 ROSE REYES 10km Freestyle Race F 49 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
28 57:24.35 9:24/mile 526 LIZ GROTH 10km Freestyle Race F 47 40-49 ALBUQUERQUE NM
30 58:04.48 9:31/mile 539 JULIA POWELL 10km Freestyle Race F 55 50-59 SALIDA CO
31 58:47.39 9:38/mile 553 KIRSTEN HORNING 10km Freestyle Race F 38 30-39 BOULDER CO
32 1:00:10.52 9:51/mile 512 JERI SULLIVAN GRAHAM 10km Freestyle Race F 55 50-59 LOS ALAMOS NM
33 1:00:13.60 9:52/mile 532 INEKE BOYCE 10km Freestyle Race F 69 60-69 DURANGO CO
34 1:00:41.21 9:56/mile 549 KAREN YULE 10km Freestyle Race F 53 50-59 BRECKENRIDGE CO
36 1:01:53.47 10:08/mile 592 MARGARET CANN 10km Freestyle Race F 47 40-49 BOULDER CO
37 1:02:17.12 10:12/mile 573 SUZANNE TAYLOR 10km Freestyle Race F 36 30-39 GUNNISON CO
39 1:02:34.86 10:15/mile 542 MEIGHAN ELDER 10km Freestyle Race F 43 40-49 BOULDER CO
40 1:03:34.66 10:25/mile 612 LAURA MARTINEAU 10km Freestyle Race F 56 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
42 1:04:02.79 10:29/mile 566 ALISON WHITE 10km Freestyle Race F 42 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
46 1:07:12.59 11:01/mile 567 JANICE MCELROY 10km Freestyle Race F 70 70-79 CRESTED BUTTE CO
47 1:07:14.43 11:01/mile 602 TISHA SWAN 10km Freestyle Race F 34 30-39 CRESTED BUTTE CO
49 1:07:45.75 11:06/mile 550 PATTY ZISHKA 10km Freestyle Race F 59 50-59 BOULDER CO
51 1:08:37.41 11:14/mile 552 CARIE WILSON 10km Freestyle Race F 47 40-49 TEMEP AZ
54 1:10:55.88 11:37/mile 506 LORI STONE 10km Freestyle Race F 53 50-59 FRUITA CO
55 1:11:51.27 11:46/mile 581 JESSIE WALLACE 10km Freestyle Race F 21 20-29 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO
57 1:12:36.19 11:54/mile 547 LEIGH GIRVIN 10km Freestyle Race F 54 50-59 BRECKENRIDGE CO
58 1:12:56.17 11:57/mile 534 CARRIE FROSS 10km Freestyle Race F 49 40-49 BOULDER CO
60 1:14:08.46 12:09/mile 563 NICHOLE KASS 10km Freestyle Race F 30 30-39 ARVADA CO
62 1:14:20.94 12:11/mile 617 LESLIE Lacy 10km Freestyle Race F 57 50-59
63 1:14:23.21 12:11/mile 577 HILLARY DOBSON 10km Freestyle Race F 32 30-39 ASPEN CO
64 1:14:54.99 12:16/mile 504 DEBBIE DALRYMPLE 10km Freestyle Race F 47 40-49 DENVER CO
67 1:15:18.44 12:20/mile 513 MARILYNN MANCINI 10km Freestyle Race F 68 60-69 CRESTED BUTTE CO
69 1:15:28.21 12:22/mile 544 FRANCENE KOPF 10km Freestyle Race F 53 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
73 1:16:52.12 12:36/mile 608 CHRISTINE SMITH 10km Freestyle Race F 41 40-49 GOLDEN CO
75 1:19:14.12 12:59/mile 575 EMILY ROTHMAN 10km Freestyle Race F 51 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
76 1:19:17.65 12:59/mile 589 MARILYN HAJICEK 10km Freestyle Race F 60 60-69 LAKEWOOD CO
77 1:21:19.33 13:19/mile 603 MELISSA AYCOCK 10km Freestyle Race F 40 40-49 BOULDER CO
79 1:23:40.28 13:42/mile 558 PARRY MOTHERSHEAD 10km Freestyle Race F 64 60-69 CRESTED BUTTE CO
84 1:27:33.81 14:21/mile 587 VICTORIA MANDELL 10km Freestyle Race F 55 50-59 BOULDER CO
86 1:29:58.87 14:45/mile 595 MESHELL MEBELLE 10km Freestyle Race F 55 50-59 CRESTED BUTTE CO
87 1:30:20.25 14:48/mile 618 CHERI VIEREGG 10km Freestyle Race F 42 40-49
88 1:32:48.24 15:12/mile 574 DEB GROVE 10km Freestyle Race F 61 60-69 VICTOR ID
89 1:32:49.96 15:13/mile 556 FARNOOSH FARAHI 10km Freestyle Race F 28 20-29 DENVER CO
90 1:32:50.50 15:13/mile 601 JACKIE SLOCOMBE 10km Freestyle Race F 26 20-29 FORT COLLINS CO
91 1:32:50.51 15:13/mile 619 SARAH EOYUM 10km Freestyle Race F 24 20-29 BOULDER CO
92 1:34:03.01 15:25/mile 572 AMY VARBLE 10km Freestyle Race F 46 40-49 BUENA VISTA CO
93 1:34:16.08 15:27/mile 546 CATHERINE FISHER 10km Freestyle Race F 47 40-49 GUNNISON CO
94 1:35:27.96 15:39/mile 523 GWYN GRIER 10km Freestyle Race F 36 30-39 GUNNISON CO
96 1:41:48.98 16:41/mile 606 ELIZABETH WATSON 10km Freestyle Race F 56 50-59 LOS ALAMOS NM
97 1:43:38.98 16:59/mile 524 KATE ROBINSON 10km Freestyle Race F 36 30-39 GUNNISON CO
98 1:44:17.03 17:05/mile 585 LUCILLE BECKMAN 10km Freestyle Race F 78 70-79 CRESTED BUTTE CO
99 1:48:36.26 17:48/mile 562 NANCY WICKS 10km Freestyle Race F 50 50-59 ALMONT CO
100 1:48:41.37 17:49/mile 593 EILEEN HUGHES 10km Freestyle Race F 65 60-69 CRESTED BUTTE CO
101 1:48:41.50 17:49/mile 591 KARAH CUNNINGHAM 10km Freestyle Race F 49 40-49 GUNNISON CO
102 1:49:44.63 17:59/mile 551 VALINDA YARBERRY 10km Freestyle Race F 62 60-69 EDWARDS CO
104 1:51:36.00 18:17/mile 614 LAURA BRODIE 10km Freestyle Race F 42 40-49 CRESTED BUTTE CO
105 2:02:57.55 20:09/mile 596 DANA DELANEY 10km Freestyle Race F 56 50-59 DENVER CO
511 RACHEL LEE 10km Freestyle Race F 46 40-49 FORT COLLINS CO
515 DONNA ROZMAN 10km Freestyle Race F 61 60-69 CRESTED BUTTE CO
537 AMANDA LOPEZ 10km Freestyle Race F 38 30-39 LARAMIE WY
557 NANETTE NELSON 10km Freestyle Race F 50 50-59 LARAMIE WY
560 PATTY ELLERBY 10km Freestyle Race F 52 50-59 DENVER CO
564 JULIA VESETH 10km Freestyle Race F 25 20-29 THORNTON CO
611 ENEY JOINES 10km Freestyle Race F 55 50-59 BOULDER CO