Alley Loop Nordic Marathon 2015

# of participants: 608# of finishers: 550last updated: 2/6/2016 12:57 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Last DIV DIV Rank Gender Age AG City ST Finish Time Pace
271 Sabina Kuss 21km Skate Race 24 F 63 60-69 Durango CO 1:33:03.395 6:53/mile
358 Matt Klump 21km Skate Race 50 M 20 20-29 1:33:12.683 6:54/mile
421 josephine fallenius 10km Freestyle Race 49 F 58 50-59 telluride CO 1:33:13.661 15:16/mile
327 James Walsh 21km Skate Race 51 M 66 60-69 Boulder CO 1:33:22.049 6:54/mile
317 Juliette Eymere 21km Skate Race 25 F 44 40-49 Crested Butte CO 1:33:25.299 6:55/mile
301 Kyle Stone 21km Skate Race 52 M 46 40-49 Fruita CO 1:33:32.293 6:55/mile
264 Erika Friedberg 21km Skate Race 26 F 32 30-39 Boulder CO 1:33:37.091 6:56/mile
347 Carter Coval 21km Skate Race 53 M 18 16-19 1:33:44.184 6:56/mile
511 Lou Beckman 10km Freestyle Race 50 F 77 70-79 Crested Butte CO 1:34:00.507 15:24/mile
207 Hannah Smith 21km Classic Race 1 F 21 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:34:22.291 6:59/mile
493 Rachel Lee 10km Freestyle Race 51 F 45 40-49 Fort Collins CO 1:34:24.711 15:28/mile
330 Robert Shoff 21km Skate Race 54 M 41 40-49 Telluride CO 1:34:28.610 6:59/mile
323 Ben McLoughlin 21km Skate Race 55 M 45 40-49 Crested Butte CO 1:35:09.021 7:02/mile
286 Anthony Powell 21km Skate Race 56 M 31 30-39 Denver CO 1:35:10.242 7:02/mile
262 Heather Enos 21km Skate Race 27 F 37 30-39 Boulder CO 1:35:19.022 7:03/mile
315 Deborah Zimmerman 21km Skate Race 28 F 58 50-59 Breckenridge CO 1:35:49.149 7:05/mile
331 Lynn Bjorklund 21km Skate Race 29 F 57 50-59 Los Alamos NM 1:36:10.386 7:07/mile
340 Kristen Osborn 21km Skate Race 30 F 36 30-39 Crested Butte CO 1:36:21.763 7:08/mile
312 Paul Williams 21km Skate Race 57 M 53 50-59 Evergreen CO 1:36:30.888 7:08/mile
393 Jeff Writer 21km Skate Race 58 M 49 40-49 Boulder CO 1:36:49.154 7:10/mile
349 Taylor Vonasek 21km Skate Race 31 F 21 20-29 1:37:13.915 7:12/mile
270 Michael Kruteck 21km Skate Race 59 M 53 50-59 Boulder CO 1:38:06.398 7:16/mile
356 Ben Lynch 21km Skate Race 60 M 20 20-29 1:38:14.361 7:16/mile
474 Ann Pederson 10km Freestyle Race 52 F 27 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:38:19.132 16:07/mile
482 Gwyn Grier 10km Freestyle Race 53 F 35 30-39 Gunnison CO 1:38:19.879 16:07/mile
475 Kate Robinson 10km Freestyle Race 54 F 35 30-39 Gunnison CO 1:38:20.566 16:07/mile
322 Paul Graham 21km Skate Race 61 M 64 60-69 Los Alamos NM 1:38:38.600 7:18/mile
282 Karen Morrow 21km Skate Race 32 F 57 50-59 McCall ID 1:38:46.868 7:19/mile
277 annie b. macblane 21km Skate Race 33 F 54 50-59 aspen CO 1:38:49.073 7:19/mile
309 Dylan Wallace 21km Skate Race 62 M 17 16-19 Steamboat Springs CO 1:38:54.308 7:19/mile
252 julianne boylan 21km Skate Race 34 F 40 40-49 boulder CO 1:39:05.235 7:20/mile
273 sarah landeryou 21km Skate Race 35 F 44 40-49 mountain village CO 1:39:38.385 7:22/mile
275 Etienne Lipsher 21km Skate Race 63 M 48 40-49 Silverthorne CO 1:40:16.549 7:25/mile
251 Willow Belden 21km Skate Race 36 F 30 30-39 Laramie WY 1:40:57.870 7:28/mile
710 Isabella Anderson 1.5km Kids Race 18 F 5 1-7 Del Norte CO 1:41:05.810 1:48:42/mile
479 Laura McLoughlin 10km Freestyle Race 55 F 45 40-49 Crested Butte CO 1:42:10.410 16:44/mile
480 Otis McLoughlin 10km Freestyle Race 42 M 12 8-15 Crested Butte CO 1:42:11.852 16:45/mile
448 ellen price 10km Freestyle Race 56 F 54 50-59 grand junction CO 1:43:20.189 16:56/mile
296 Sally Simpson 21km Skate Race 37 F 65 60-69 Telluride CO 1:43:36.660 7:40/mile
350 Carol Southard 21km Skate Race 38 F 21 20-29 1:44:08.916 7:42/mile
206 Eric Small 21km Classic Race 1 M 55 50-59 Carbondale CO 1:45:09.490 7:47/mile
304 Julie Tank Williams 21km Skate Race 39 F 52 50-59 Evergreen CO 1:45:13.679 7:47/mile
351 Mikayla Scarboro 21km Skate Race 40 F 20 20-29 1:45:37.996 7:49/mile
265 Johanna Hall 21km Skate Race 41 F 59 50-59 Steamboat Springs CO 1:45:42.150 7:49/mile
392 Siobhan Niklasson 21km Skate Race 42 F 35 30-39 Los Alamos NM 1:45:57.678 7:50/mile
288 David Roth 21km Skate Race 64 M 48 40-49 Boulder CO 1:46:18.600 7:52/mile
213 Bob Orris 21km Classic Race 2 M 56 50-59 Nathrop CO 1:47:03.891 7:55/mile
253 Chelsea Boyle 21km Skate Race 43 F 36 30-39 Longmont CO 1:47:55.228 7:59/mile
263 scott fishman 21km Skate Race 65 M 59 50-59 Crested Butte CO 1:47:55.970 7:59/mile
281 Edward Morey 21km Skate Race 66 M 65 60-69 Boulder CO 1:48:21.205 8:01/mile
336 Jodi Bauer 21km Skate Race 44 F 49 40-49 Crested Butte CO 1:48:40.340 8:02/mile
324 sami corn 21km Skate Race 45 F 40 40-49 crested butte CO 1:48:45.268 8:03/mile
608 Phillip Supino 5km Freestyle Race 40 M 34 30-39 Crested Butte CO 1:49:17.916 35:15/mile
339 Megan Muelethaler 21km Skate Race 46 F 19 16-19 1:49:29.133 8:06/mile
1359 Jeremy Rubingh 5km Freestyle Race 41 M 34 30-39 Crested Butte CO 1:49:30.110 35:19/mile
307 John Thrasher 21km Skate Race 67 M 65 60-69 Delta CO 1:49:32.985 8:06/mile
1383 Louise Nelson 5km Freestyle Race 44 F 29 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:49:34.914 35:20/mile
1382 Jonathan Brown 5km Freestyle Race 42 M 30 30-39 Crested Butte CO 1:49:35.644 35:21/mile
1361 Lindsay Fuller 5km Freestyle Race 45 F 31 30-39 Crested Butte CO 1:49:36.598 35:21/mile
611 Cassidy Tawse-Garcia 5km Freestyle Race 46 F 27 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:49:37.224 35:21/mile
607 Emily Supino 5km Freestyle Race 47 F 30 30-39 Crested Butte CO 1:49:37.602 35:21/mile
1362 Sammantha Rowland 5km Freestyle Race 48 F 26 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:49:40.865 35:22/mile
1369 Katie Onheiber 5km Freestyle Race 49 F 29 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:49:41.795 35:23/mile
503 malla brandenberger 10km Freestyle Race 57 F 65 60-69 crested butte CO 1:50:18.796 18:05/mile
284 kathy peckham 21km Skate Race 47 F 57 50-59 ridgway CO 1:50:41.512 8:11/mile
343 Ginny Jeppi 21km Skate Race 48 F 18 16-19 1:51:04.459 8:13/mile
261 Annie Engers 21km Skate Race 49 F 31 30-39 Lafayette CO 1:51:12.163 8:14/mile
267 Mariann Johnston 21km Skate Race 50 F 46 40-49 Espanola NM 1:53:47.871 8:25/mile
308 David Wallace 21km Skate Race 68 M 61 60-69 Steamboat Springs CO 1:55:10.262 8:31/mile
220 erik fallenius 21km Classic Race 3 M 60 60-69 telluride CO 1:57:19.837 8:41/mile
278 Kevin McCall 21km Skate Race 69 M 54 50-59 Erie CO 1:57:22.396 8:41/mile
279 Molly McIntyre 21km Skate Race 70 M 40 40-49 Boulder CO 1:57:33.410 8:42/mile
140 Tyler Reinking 42km Skate Race 1 M 24 20-29 Durango CO 1:59:05.000 4:33/mile
382 Daniel Carrig 21km Skate Race 71 M 22 20-29 Crested Butte CO 2:01:17.530 8:59/mile
259 Nancy DeVore 21km Skate Race 51 F 50 50-59 Boulder CO 2:01:19.022 8:59/mile
200 Jeffery DElaney 21km Classic Race 4 M 57 50-59 Denver CO 2:02:30.731 9:04/mile
283 Alison Mulholland 21km Skate Race 52 F 52 50-59 Durango CO 2:03:05.173 9:07/mile
205 steve jennison 21km Classic Race 5 M 49 40-49 Crested Butte CO 2:03:54.397 9:10/mile
352 Veronica Morthorpe 21km Skate Race 53 F 22 20-29 2:04:23.226 9:12/mile
217 Doug Conant 21km Classic Race 6 M 54 50-59 Crested Butte CO 2:04:47.122 9:14/mile
120 Christian Otto 42km Skate Race 2 M 25 20-29 Albuquerque NM 2:05:13.429 4:47/mile
394 Stephanie Shea 21km Skate Race 54 F 34 30-39 Lafayette CO 2:05:59.906 9:19/mile
107 Nick Sterling 42km Skate Race 3 M 30 30-39 Avon CO 2:06:33.001 4:50/mile
105 Jeffrey Stahl DNF 1 M 45 Colorado Springs CO 2:06:41.020 4:51/mile
276 Amanda Lopez 21km Skate Race 55 F 37 30-39 Laramie WY 2:07:18.281 9:25/mile
333 Rick Hill 21km Skate Race 72 M 62 60-69 Boulder CO 2:07:53.937 9:28/mile
128 Wes Tate DNF 2 M 45 Boulder CO 2:08:11.179 4:54/mile
214 Jon Donaldson 21km Classic Race 7 M 43 40-49 Crested Butte CO 2:08:15.366 9:30/mile
121 Kyle Beling 42km Skate Race 4 M 19 16-19 Albuquerque NM 2:08:50.565 4:56/mile
274 Diane Legner 21km Skate Race 56 F 76 70-79 Bayfield CO 2:09:29.750 9:35/mile
1701 Michael Neustedter 21km Skate Race 73 M 28 20-29 Crested Butte CO 2:10:29.841 9:39/mile
364 Patricia Wheeler-Larsen 21km Skate Race 57 F 23 20-29 2:11:13.374 9:43/mile
430 Laila Johnson 10km Freestyle Race 58 F 76 70-79 Silverthorne CO 2:11:28.998 21:33/mile
417 sue enderlin 10km Freestyle Race 59 F 76 70-79 Breckenridge CO 2:11:35.118 21:34/mile
130 Brian Smith 42km Skate Race 5 M 39 30-39 Gunnison CO 2:12:49.300 5:05/mile
122 Pierre Niess 42km Skate Race 6 M 27 20-29 Albuquerque NM 2:13:27.082 5:06/mile
134 Drew Holbrook 42km Skate Race 7 M 28 20-29 Crested Butte CO 2:13:39.502 5:07/mile
554 Dawne Belloise 5km Freestyle Race 50 F 62 60-69 Crested Butte CO 2:13:46.402 43:09/mile
255 Wayne Bruckner 21km Skate Race 74 M 70 70-79 Longmont CO 2:14:07.881 9:56/mile
111 sean van horn 42km Skate Race 8 M 28 20-29 carbondale CO 2:14:32.734 5:09/mile