Alley Loop Nordic Marathon 2015

# of participants: 608# of finishers: 550last updated: 2/6/2016 12:57 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Last DIV DIV Rank Gender Age AG City ST Finish Time Pace
488 Eva Severrus 10km Freestyle Race 1 F 22 20-29 Albuquerque NM 31:42.885 5:11/mile
487 Emilie Cedervarn 10km Freestyle Race 2 F 23 20-29 Albuquerque NM 32:04.182 5:15/mile
486 Jessica Gnuchtel 10km Freestyle Race 3 F 21 20-29 Albuquerque NM 33:35.447 5:30/mile
485 Anni Nord 10km Freestyle Race 4 F 24 20-29 Albuquerque NM 35:08.047 5:45/mile
423 Soleil Gaylord 10km Freestyle Race 5 F 14 8-15 Telluride CO 42:53.696 7:01/mile
410 Sam Crossett 10km Freestyle Race 6 F 16 16-19 Crested Butte CO 43:54.659 7:11/mile
465 anne west 10km Freestyle Race 7 F 38 30-39 boulder CO 44:30.280 7:17/mile
495 Madeline Button 10km Freestyle Race 8 F 20 20-29 Fort Collins CO 45:03.856 7:23/mile
516 Emily Ranta 10km Freestyle Race 9 F 27 20-29 Gunnison CO 45:28.609 7:27/mile
490 Stacey Donaldson 10km Freestyle Race 10 F 39 30-39 Crested Butte CO 46:23.104 7:36/mile
454 cheryl roth 10km Freestyle Race 11 F 56 50-59 boulder CO 46:25.715 7:36/mile
418 Esme Fahnestock 10km Freestyle Race 12 F 15 8-15 Norwood CO 46:55.893 7:41/mile
429 Jan Hughes 10km Freestyle Race 13 F 64 60-69 Boulder CO 47:16.397 7:44/mile
415 Meighan Elder 10km Freestyle Race 14 F 42 40-49 Boulder CO 48:39.035 7:58/mile
451 Kay Raso 10km Freestyle Race 15 F 53 50-59 Silverthorne CO 50:05.823 8:12/mile
459 melanie squire 10km Freestyle Race 16 F 45 40-49 Del Norte CO 52:55.809 8:40/mile
494 Anu Jankeri 10km Freestyle Race 17 F 52 50-59 Crested Butte CO 53:34.062 8:46/mile
408 ineke boyce 10km Freestyle Race 18 F 68 60-69 boulder CO 54:31.586 8:56/mile
455 Jessica Rutherford 10km Freestyle Race 19 F 42 40-49 Crested Butte CO 54:38.154 8:57/mile
427 Bobbette Hickson 10km Freestyle Race 20 F 44 40-49 Fort Collins CO 54:55.375 9:00/mile
461 Suzanne Taylor 10km Freestyle Race 21 F 35 30-39 Gunnison CO 54:59.879 9:00/mile
470 Karen Yule 10km Freestyle Race 22 F 52 50-59 Breckenridge CO 55:55.152 9:10/mile
426 Kristin Grimes 10km Freestyle Race 23 F 31 30-39 Crested Butte CO 56:03.646 9:11/mile
477 Jenny Nehring 10km Freestyle Race 24 F 45 40-49 Monte Vista CO 57:04.776 9:21/mile
510 Petra McDowell 10km Freestyle Race 25 F 42 40-49 Los Alamos NM 57:43.838 9:27/mile
457 kim schappert 10km Freestyle Race 26 F 59 50-59 moab UT 58:00.330 9:30/mile
437 Sydney Mattox 10km Freestyle Race 27 F 16 16-19 Durango CO 58:11.210 9:32/mile
433 mary lytle 10km Freestyle Race 28 F 50 50-59 crested butte CO 59:38.195 9:46/mile
508 Janice McElroy 10km Freestyle Race 29 F 69 60-69 Crested Butte CO 1:00:10.627 9:51/mile
489 MeShell Simpson 10km Freestyle Race 30 F 54 50-59 crested Butte CO 1:00:23.546 9:54/mile
498 Kim Carroll Bosler 10km Freestyle Race 31 F 47 40-49 Crested Butte CO 1:00:43.521 9:57/mile
468 Carie Wilson 10km Freestyle Race 32 F 46 40-49 Tempe AZ 1:00:55.815 9:59/mile
411 Debbie Dalrymple 10km Freestyle Race 33 F 46 40-49 Denver CO 1:00:57.992 9:59/mile
444 Nanette Nelson 10km Freestyle Race 34 F 49 40-49 Laramie WY 1:04:00.153 10:29/mile
416 Eney Jones 10km Freestyle Race 35 F 54 50-59 Boulder CO 1:05:01.230 10:39/mile
400 Sumaya Abuhaidar 10km Freestyle Race 36 F 43 40-49 Crested Butte CO 1:05:54.877 10:48/mile
439 Heather McNeill 10km Freestyle Race 37 F 43 40-49 Fort Collins CO 1:06:05.158 10:50/mile
436 Marilynn Mancini 10km Freestyle Race 38 F 67 60-69 Crested butte CO 1:07:52.384 11:07/mile
462 Annie Tunkey 10km Freestyle Race 39 F 37 30-39 Crested Butte CO 1:08:45.803 11:16/mile
431 Tracey Johnson 10km Freestyle Race 40 F 37 30-39 Laramie WY 1:08:45.863 11:16/mile
452 Linda Roberts 10km Freestyle Race 41 F 59 50-59 Crested Butte CO 1:11:35.773 11:44/mile
446 Anne Ojennes 10km Freestyle Race 42 F 58 50-59 Breckenridge CO 1:13:07.380 11:59/mile
406 Lynn Bodensteiner 10km Freestyle Race 43 F 45 40-49 Boulder CO 1:13:25.320 12:02/mile
412 Hillary Dobson 10km Freestyle Race 44 F 31 30-39 Portland OR 1:14:16.740 12:10/mile
405 Heather Bischoff 10km Freestyle Race 45 F 29 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:19:59.053 13:06/mile
442 Parry Mothershead 10km Freestyle Race 46 F 63 60-69 Crested Butte CO 1:25:35.971 14:01/mile
507 Lauren Schaefer 10km Freestyle Race 47 F 30 30-39 Denver CO 1:26:11.038 14:07/mile
515 Susannah Saxman 10km Freestyle Race 48 F 35 30-39 Castleton VT 1:28:16.332 14:28/mile
421 josephine fallenius 10km Freestyle Race 49 F 58 50-59 telluride CO 1:33:13.661 15:16/mile
511 Lou Beckman 10km Freestyle Race 50 F 77 70-79 Crested Butte CO 1:34:00.507 15:24/mile
493 Rachel Lee 10km Freestyle Race 51 F 45 40-49 Fort Collins CO 1:34:24.711 15:28/mile
474 Ann Pederson 10km Freestyle Race 52 F 27 20-29 Crested Butte CO 1:38:19.132 16:07/mile
482 Gwyn Grier 10km Freestyle Race 53 F 35 30-39 Gunnison CO 1:38:19.879 16:07/mile
475 Kate Robinson 10km Freestyle Race 54 F 35 30-39 Gunnison CO 1:38:20.566 16:07/mile
479 Laura McLoughlin 10km Freestyle Race 55 F 45 40-49 Crested Butte CO 1:42:10.410 16:44/mile
448 ellen price 10km Freestyle Race 56 F 54 50-59 grand junction CO 1:43:20.189 16:56/mile
503 malla brandenberger 10km Freestyle Race 57 F 65 60-69 crested butte CO 1:50:18.796 18:05/mile
430 Laila Johnson 10km Freestyle Race 58 F 76 70-79 Silverthorne CO 2:11:28.998 21:33/mile
417 sue enderlin 10km Freestyle Race 59 F 76 70-79 Breckenridge CO 2:11:35.118 21:34/mile
513 Vicki Buch 10km Freestyle Race 60 F 57 50-59 Austin TX 2:15:49.649 22:16/mile
445 rebecca Ofstedahl 10km Freestyle Race 61 F 32 30-39 crested butte CO 2:21:09.786 23:08/mile
422 Michelle Fitzgerald 10km Freestyle Race 62 F 35 30-39 crested butte CO 2:21:09.942 23:08/mile
413 Meghan Dougherty 10km Freestyle Race 63 F 35 30-39 Crested Butte CO 2:21:10.760 23:08/mile
467 Elizabeth Wigginton 10km Freestyle Race 64 F 26 20-29 Crested Butte CO 2:21:11.570 23:08/mile
456 Erin Sanborn 10km Freestyle Race 65 F 31 30-39 Denver CO 2:21:12.501 23:08/mile
481 Theresa Klatt 10km Freestyle Race 66 F 48 40-49 Crested Butte CO 2:21:15.786 23:09/mile
402 Amanda Bade 10km Freestyle Race 67 F 28 20-29 Gunnison CO 2:21:16.909 23:09/mile
414 Laura Egedy 10km Freestyle Race 68 F 29 20-29 Crested Butte CO 2:21:17.624 23:09/mile
447 Mia Phillips 10km Freestyle Race F 48 40-49 Crested Butte CO
450 Mary Kay Rachwalski 10km Freestyle Race F 81 80-98 Silverthorne CO