Alley Loop Nordic Marathon 2015 Results

# of participants: 608# of finishers: 550last updated: 2/6/2016 12:57 pm
Result Questions?

Male 1.5km Kids Race Top Finishers

1 Julian Ryter 5:05.904
2 Sebastian Muir 5:40.490
3 Simeon Dussault 5:55.631
4 Max Pogoloff 6:04.991
5 Alex Eldridge 7:17.634
View All

Female 1.5km Kids Race Top Finishers

1 Amelia Rutherford 7:27.649
2 Sasha Pogoloff 7:54.841
3 Heidi Johnson 8:05.293
4 Jen Arbaugh 8:50.398
5 Claire Chimileski 8:54.976
View All

Male 10km Freestyle Race Top Finishers

1 Benjamin Swift 31:37.980
2 Maxwell Wiggin 34:48.187
3 Cooper Wiens 36:03.965
4 Nathaniel Hoskin 37:43.467
5 Seve Petersen 40:31.971
View All

Female 10km Freestyle Race Top Finishers

1 Eva Severrus 31:42.885
2 Emilie Cedervarn 32:04.182
3 Jessica Gnuchtel 33:35.447
4 Anni Nord 35:08.047
5 Soleil Gaylord 42:53.696
View All

Male 21km Classic Race Top Finishers

1 Eric Small 1:45:09.490
2 Bob Orris 1:47:03.891
3 erik fallenius 1:57:19.837
4 Jeffery DElaney 2:02:30.731
5 steve jennison 2:03:54.397
View All

Female 21km Classic Race Top Finishers

1 Hannah Smith 1:34:22.291
2 Laura Tomlinson 2:41:45.449
3 Jessica Witt 3:18:05.000
View All

Male 21km Skate Race Top Finishers

1 Mats Resaland 1:00:58.962
2 Aljaz Praznik 1:02:51.403
3 Will Timmons 1:04:07.290
4 Sam Wiswell 1:05:52.778
5 Mason Vincent 1:07:43.805
View All

Female 21km Skate Race Top Finishers

1 Elise Sulser 1:10:37.448
2 Tabor scholl 1:12:31.822
3 Sierra Jech 1:17:08.330
4 Emma Chase 1:19:20.018
5 April Thomas 1:19:54.386
View All

Male 3km Kids Race Top Finishers

1 Spencer Dickey 15:21.146
2 coleman shallbetter 17:32.563
3 Finn H Veit 23:15.360
4 Jack Polster 24:51.854
5 Oliver White 30:25.509
View All

Female 3km Kids Race Top Finishers

1 Molly Strickland 19:37.900
2 Sarah Bivens 20:03.118
3 Elli Fisher 20:35.044
4 Fern Clark 26:07.958
5 Nola Hadley 30:31.941
View All

Male 42km Classic Race Top Finishers

1 Zachary Via 2:42:37.509
2 Brad LaRochelle 2:46:16.026
3 Toni Westerholm 2:46:28.143
4 Clay Moseley 2:46:56.383
5 steve ilg 2:48:47.424
View All

Female 42km Classic Race Top Finishers

1 Deborah Sussex 2:57:25.764
2 cindi hillemeyer 3:11:41.499
3 Sanna Sevanto 3:14:04.921
4 gabi prochaska 3:45:10.000
5 Sonda Donovan 3:45:10.000
View All

Male 42km Skate Race Top Finishers

1 Tyler Reinking 1:59:05.000
2 Christian Otto 2:05:13.429
3 Nick Sterling 2:06:33.001
4 Kyle Beling 2:08:50.565
5 Brian Smith 2:12:49.300
View All

Female 42km Skate Race Top Finishers

1 Lenka Sterling 2:25:55.392
2 Molly Susla 2:36:16.741
3 Thalia Pryor 2:42:13.865
4 Jan Parker 2:42:26.228
5 Joan Swift 2:49:17.487
View All

Male 5km Freestyle Race Top Finishers

1 GARRETT BUTTS 13:45.110
2 Ian Eldridge 14:17.361
3 Tabor Dussault 15:03.602
4 Robby Oberling 15:31.843
5 James Bivens 16:12.661
View All

Female 5km Freestyle Race Top Finishers

1 Harper Powell 21:35.607
2 M.E. Selker 22:45.373
3 Annie Schoenmakers 24:38.361
4 Molly Nehring 25:14.579
5 Kara Miller 27:29.461
View All
a category to remove from chart
a category to remove from chart