aCrossTown 5K 2015 Awards

# of participants: 254# of finishers: 218last updated: 3/29/2016 11:19 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Male 1st SO CHHIM 20:39.1 12 6:39/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
Overall Female 1st MICHELLE MYERS 20:05.0 237 6:28/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 1-9 1st COLE HARMEIER 21:59.3 125 7:05/mile
2nd BO DAWSON 26:29.4 251 8:32/mile
3rd SAWYER SIDES 30:14.9 80 9:45/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 1-9 1st AVA FLORES 31:57.7 188 10:18/mile
2nd REESE BLANKENSHIP 41:17.2 8 13:19/mile
3rd ALLISON SEGURA 41:56.6 77 13:31/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 10-14 1st DANIEL FLORES 23:36.6 189 7:36/mile
2nd AIDAN GILLEY 23:50.0 26 7:41/mile
3rd JAMES WHITNEY JR 26:43.9 182 8:37/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 10-14 1st CARLEE LASCHOBER 25:16.6 224 8:09/mile
2nd CADY BALTZ 26:51.0 211 8:39/mile
3rd LILIAN BAIRD 26:51.8 6 8:39/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 15-19 1st JACKSON BORING 25:49.5 101 8:19/mile
2nd MICKEY ANDREWS 36:04.1 3 11:38/mile
3rd HENRY ROBERTS 36:15.9 72 11:41/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 15-19 1st KAYLA DOYLE 22:37.0 15 7:17/mile
2nd DARBY LASCHOBER 25:19.3 225 8:10/mile
3rd MEAGAN STEVENSON 32:31.2 176 10:29/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 20-24 1st ROBERT COX 24:34.8 241 7:55/mile
2nd CHRISTIAN JELINEK 27:37.3 46 8:54/mile
3rd DAVID CAUDLE 41:42.9 104 13:27/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 20-24 1st CALI COPSEY 22:16.3 219 7:11/mile
2nd KELSEY AQUADRO 24:23.3 4 7:52/mile
3rd JANE HOWELL SANDERS 30:35.8 75 9:52/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 25-29 1st JONATHAN MACE 21:14.9 55 6:51/mile
2nd QUINCY WRIGHT 23:28.1 233 7:34/mile
3rd MATTHEW COLLINS 25:47.7 13 8:19/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 25-29 1st OLIVIA THOMPSON 31:25.2 86 10:08/mile
2nd NOEL JOHNSON 35:42.0 47 11:30/mile
3rd NICOLE SMITH 41:51.1 230 13:30/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 30-34 1st JOSE FLORES 31:39.7 190 10:12/mile
2nd JASON WALKER 33:04.1 231 10:40/mile
3rd FRANKLIN SEGURA 42:00.7 170 13:33/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 30-34 1st MEAGAN VESSELS 24:28.4 87 7:53/mile
2nd DANIELA KRAUSE 29:36.6 49 9:33/mile
3rd LYRA GRIFFITHS 31:09.4 197 10:03/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 35-39 1st ROB DAWSON 21:26.1 252 6:54/mile
2nd NATHAN HARMEIER 22:26.7 35 7:14/mile
3rd JOSHUA WOLF 25:26.7 91 8:12/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 35-39 1st LAURA ENGBRETSON 24:01.7 113 7:45/mile
2nd FRANCES WOLF 25:26.1 183 8:12/mile
3rd LAURA DAWSON 26:50.0 253 8:39/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 40-44 1st CHRIS GRAHAM 22:06.7 28 7:07/mile
2nd BRETT BERRY 24:16.1 217 7:49/mile
3rd DOLAN MILLS 32:56.8 57 10:37/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 40-44 1st MEREDITH FLORES 33:12.8 191 10:42/mile
2nd VICKIE SWEET 33:23.7 85 10:46/mile
3rd MARGARET SCHAUWECKER 35:53.8 207 11:34/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 45-49 1st SCOTT MOORE 25:38.6 213 8:16/mile
2nd KENNETH HINES 33:59.8 132 10:58/mile
3rd SAM WALKER 34:31.2 88 11:08/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 45-49 1st LORI MILLS 24:45.7 150 7:59/mile
2nd LISA KRAUSE 35:30.8 141 11:27/mile
3rd JACQUELINE HINES 37:04.0 131 11:57/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 50-54 1st JEFF BLALACK 21:59.9 7 7:05/mile
2nd MICHAEL AHEARN 26:35.2 235 8:34/mile
3rd TIM PRITCHARD 27:49.4 65 8:58/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 50-54 1st MARIE GILL 28:41.4 25 9:15/mile
2nd KATRINA MYERS 32:06.3 236 10:21/mile
3rd SUSIE HAYES 36:41.4 130 11:50/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 55-59 1st STEVE MACK 23:01.6 242 7:25/mile
2nd SID HURT 24:53.3 135 8:01/mile
3rd JEFF PITMAN 29:14.7 156 9:26/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 55-59 1st COLLEEN JOHNSON 33:52.8 138 10:55/mile
2nd SUZIE HICKS-HURT 36:14.5 38 11:41/mile
3rd KAREN THOMPSON 46:44.2 177 15:04/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 60-64 1st MIKE ROBERSON 35:20.1 164 11:23/mile
2nd GARY JACQUES 46:30.1 45 15:00/mile
3rd MIKE FARINA 59:13.7 23 19:06/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 60-64 1st ANNA DAVIS 43:54.9 14 14:09/mile
2nd EMILY ELLIOTT 45:28.1 238 14:40/mile
3rd DEBBIE ARRISON 47:02.4 97 15:10/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
M 5K 65-69 1st JERE YATES 27:54.9 215 9:00/mile
2nd DOUG GAUSS 33:07.0 248 10:40/mile
3rd RON ARRISON 47:02.9 5 15:10/mile
Award Place Name Time Bib Pace
F 5K 65-69 1st WANDA MARTIN 36:54.3 147 11:54/mile
2nd JUDY SIDES 39:50.4 79 12:51/mile
3rd MARGARET SMITH 41:31.8 82 13:23/mile