Yomechas Olympic - Sprint and Aquabike Triathlon 2016 Awards

# of participants: 155# of finishers: 152last updated: 7/15/2016 4:46 pm
Result Questions?
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 1st Michael Emmons 2:01:28.0
2nd Edward Parsons 2:13:23.0
3rd Dana Spencer 2:15:31.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 1st Meagan Boucher 2:12:45.0
2nd Rory D'angelo 2:23:12.0
3rd Jennifer Abbott 2:30:03.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 1st Patrick Dwyer 1:05:28.0
2nd Peter Smith 1:07:43.0
3rd Adam Langmaid 1:10:34.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 1st Kimberly Shattuck 1:12:19.0
2nd Juli Davenport 1:17:13.0
3rd Dian Quinn 1:17:56.0
M Yomechas Aquabike 1st Thomas Ball 1:27:57.0
2nd Bert Allen 1:32:51.0
3rd Jesse Mellor 1:42:24.0
F Yomechas Aquabike 1st Heather Westerman 1:26:10.0
2nd Julie Jenkins 2:25:02.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 Clydesdale 1st Owen Zaret 3:27:04.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 Relay All Male 1st Matt Bourque 2:30:56.0
2nd Roger Sands 2:38:32.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 20-24 1st Benjamin Siranosian 2:34:24.0
2nd Sean Laughlin 2:35:15.0
3rd Justin Morris 2:41:54.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 F 20-24 1st Kathleen Sands 3:15:13.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 25-29 1st Tyler Germain 2:29:26.0
2nd Roberto Suarez-Valle 2:40:50.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 F 25-29 1st Devon Degrazia 2:45:41.0
2nd Ying Fan 3:08:50.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 30-34 1st Jason Marineau 2:28:01.0
2nd Chris Apostolou 2:31:04.0
3rd Will Krzewick 2:38:58.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 F 30-34 1st Tracy Duguay 2:53:13.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 35-39 1st Adam Smalley 2:19:22.0
2nd Graham Powers 2:21:08.0
3rd Jason Graveline 2:21:23.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 F 35-39 1st Meghan Irvine 2:49:35.0
2nd Sara Redder 2:54:49.0
3rd Jen Bergstrom 3:11:12.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 40-44 1st Stephen O'Donovan 2:32:31.0
2nd Bennett Toby 2:35:43.0
3rd Matthew Spooner 2:42:15.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 F 40-44 1st Russet Morrow 2:31:35.0
2nd Stacy Hughes 2:59:13.0
3rd Ann Keitner 3:17:40.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 45-49 1st John Gadrow 2:18:38.0
2nd Scott Stavely 2:22:43.0
3rd Lee Jarm 2:23:48.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 F 45-49 1st Leslie Battle 2:36:14.0
2nd Sybille Rex 2:39:16.0
3rd Wendy Nelson 2:50:10.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 50-54 1st Brian Sweenor 2:18:56.0
2nd Tom Gelson 2:19:51.0
3rd Michael Sosik 2:20:02.0
F Yomechas Olympic 2016 F 50-54 1st Marcia Griswold 2:50:31.0
2nd Maria mercedes Zambrano 3:14:28.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 55-59 1st David Brett 2:26:39.0
2nd Patrick Walters 2:26:58.0
3rd Robert Verge 2:32:01.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 60-64 1st David O'Brien 2:44:12.0
2nd Paul Johnson 3:01:36.0
3rd Peter Johnston 3:04:47.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 65-69 1st Paul Bloom 2:49:36.0
2nd Russell Miller 3:11:03.0
M Yomechas Olympic 2016 M 70-74 1st Robert Lohmann 3:33:16.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 Athena 1st Beth Adams 2:09:48.0
2nd Connie Fournelle 2:28:51.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 Relay Mixed 1st Rachel Cullington 1:22:56.0
2nd Mary ann Bridgwood 1:37:09.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 Relay All Female 1st Catherine Thissell 1:43:10.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 0-19 1st Mitchell Tebo 1:15:05.0
2nd Michael Mullaney 1:19:51.0
3rd Carter Mikkelsen 1:22:36.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 0-19 1st Mei li Johnson 1:35:06.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 20-24 1st Briana Mullaney 1:26:12.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 30-34 1st Crosby Burns 1:25:43.0
2nd Robert Mackenzie 1:26:10.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 35-39 1st Michael Breslin 1:21:13.0
2nd Jeffrey Smith 1:21:41.0
3rd Brandon Farley 1:29:35.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 35-39 1st Melissa Letendre 1:24:34.0
2nd Patricia Seymour 1:28:56.0
3rd Amy Carlson 1:33:45.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 40-44 1st Slava Kolpakov 1:13:28.0
2nd Todd Freitas 1:20:25.0
3rd Steve Maher 1:26:44.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 40-44 1st Emeran Langmaid 1:27:35.0
2nd Allison Dorval 1:30:47.0
3rd Kerry Lynch 1:51:35.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 45-49 1st Ben Scotto 1:13:51.0
2nd Patrick O'Rourke 1:15:32.0
3rd Mark Morin 1:17:10.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 45-49 1st Victoria Mitchell 1:36:50.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 50-54 1st Leo Ryan 1:10:37.0
2nd Vincent Jacques 1:14:47.0
3rd Thomas Carroll 1:17:36.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 50-54 1st Lisa Mikkelsen 1:19:41.0
2nd Elizabeth Lynch 1:24:16.0
3rd Carolyn Mullaney 1:27:37.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 55-59 1st Jeff Kotecki 1:10:52.0
2nd Paul Ramponi 1:31:54.0
3rd Douglas Laughlin 1:34:25.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 55-59 1st Marese mary Barry-Belanger 1:28:49.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 60-64 1st Bob Lamothe 1:14:22.0
2nd Steve Laverty 1:35:01.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 60-64 1st Shelly Bloom 1:25:47.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 65-69 1st Dan Cassidy 1:21:41.0
2nd Vinny Aguiar 1:37:14.0
F Yomechas Sprint 2016 F 70-74 1st Anita w Robboy 2:05:38.0
M Yomechas Sprint 2016 M 75-79 1st Jim Brescia 2:33:39.0