Y not Tri of South County 2016

# of participants: 68# of finishers: 68last updated: 9/20/2016 8:04 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib # First Name Last Name Relay Member Relay Member Division Race Gender Overall Rank Category Rank Swim T 1 Bike T 2 Run Elapsed Time City ST
257 Paul McBrine Aquabike M Y Not Tri 2016 M 1 1 9:25.0 3:04.0 32:32.0 1:57.0 0:13.0 47:13.0 Malden MA
266 Michael Podzaline M 30-34 Y Not Tri 2016 M 2 1 5:44.0 0:58.0 21:25.0 0:50.0 18:28.0 47:26.0 North stonington CT
204 John Lariviere M 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 M 3 1 4:50.0 0:44.0 21:45.0 0:32.0 19:53.0 47:46.0 North scituate RI
272 Aaron Williams M 25-29 Y Not Tri 2016 M 4 1 5:47.0 0:47.0 23:36.0 0:43.0 18:22.0 49:16.0 Fort lauderdale FL
256 Steven Lewis M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 5 1 5:31.0 0:48.0 22:21.0 0:27.0 21:30.0 50:39.0 East greenwich RI
270 David Brett M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 6 2 5:11.0 0:56.0 22:48.0 0:39.0 21:37.0 51:13.0 Warwick RI
263 Bob Lamothe M 60-64 Y Not Tri 2016 M 7 1 5:42.0 0:51.0 22:52.0 0:35.0 21:49.0 51:50.0 Warwick RI
267 John Kenyon M 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 M 8 1 5:54.0 0:49.0 23:25.0 0:34.0 21:48.0 52:31.0 Saunderstown RI
265 Matthew Cook M 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 M 9 2 5:35.0 0:51.0 24:59.0 0:28.0 22:17.0 54:11.0 Foster RI
260 Anthony Silbert M 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 M 10 3 6:04.0 1:00.0 25:32.0 0:39.0 23:19.0 56:37.0 Wakefield RI
232 Bret Jedele M 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 M 11 4 5:07.0 1:13.0 26:00.0 0:41.0 23:46.0 56:49.0 Coventry RI
215 Daniel Force M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 12 3 5:46.0 1:00.0 24:40.0 0:16.0 25:16.0 57:00.0 Portsmouth RI
261 Eric Winn M 60-64 Y Not Tri 2016 M 13 2 6:13.0 0:53.0 24:54.0 0:19.0 24:43.0 57:03.0 Wakefield RI
275 Henry Ritchotte M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 14 4 6:16.0 0:59.0 25:26.0 0:36.0 24:54.0 58:13.0 Warwick RI
208 Alan Cementina M 60-64 Y Not Tri 2016 M 15 3 6:00.0 1:03.0 26:20.0 0:49.0 25:14.0 59:27.0 Coventry CT
255 Casey McQuesten M 0-19 Y Not Tri 2016 M 16 1 5:10.0 0:28.0 29:56.0 0:28.0 23:48.0 59:52.0 Exeter RI
264 Denise Champney F 40-44 Y Not Tri 2016 F 17 1 6:45.0 1:01.0 25:49.0 0:45.0 25:46.0 1:00:07.0 West kingston RI
274 Jay Guthin M 40-44 Y Not Tri 2016 M 18 1 6:39.0 1:18.0 26:53.0 1:01.0 24:26.0 1:00:20.0 Providence RI
268 David Goff M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 19 5 5:52.0 0:46.0 26:09.0 0:36.0 26:58.0 1:00:22.0 Greenville RI
209 John Goodwin M 60-64 Y Not Tri 2016 M 20 4 6:09.0 0:59.0 26:20.0 0:35.0 27:16.0 1:01:20.0 Charlestown RI
216 Robert McLaughlin M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 21 6 6:33.0 2:08.0 27:48.0 1:43.0 23:44.0 1:01:57.0 East hampton CT
211 David Heskett M 60-64 Y Not Tri 2016 M 22 5 6:24.0 1:44.0 28:45.0 1:28.0 23:45.0 1:02:07.0 Kingston RI
253 Dan D'alessio Michael Welch Dan D Alessio Relay All Male Y Not Tri 2016 M 23 1 7:35.0 0:29.0 27:48.0 1:00.0 25:55.0 1:02:48.0 Rehoboth MA
212 Gus Sebring M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 24 7 7:47.0 1:09.0 27:14.0 1:25.0 25:59.0 1:03:37.0 Wayland MA
259 Jennifer McCaffrey F 40-44 Y Not Tri 2016 F 25 2 5:55.0 1:19.0 28:19.0 0:35.0 27:32.0 1:03:42.0 Saunderstown RI
254 Lynne Simmons F 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 F 26 1 5:03.0 0:59.0 30:37.0 0:50.0 26:19.0 1:03:51.0 North kingstown RI
247 Melody Lawrence F 25-29 Y Not Tri 2016 F 27 1 6:21.0 1:18.0 29:45.0 0:29.0 26:29.0 1:04:24.0 Foster RI
217 Tom Shalvey M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 28 8 7:31.0 1:13.0 28:07.0 1:19.0 26:16.0 1:04:29.0 Warwick RI
273 Cyndy McCormick F 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 F 29 2 6:18.0 1:32.0 29:13.0 1:06.0 26:26.0 1:04:37.0 Clarksburg CA
246 Christopher Catsam M 25-29 Y Not Tri 2016 M 30 2 6:49.0 1:55.0 29:48.0 0:51.0 26:19.0 1:05:44.0 Westerly RI
251 Kayla Duvel F 0-19 Y Not Tri 2016 F 31 1 6:03.0 1:54.0 31:00.0 0:31.0 26:21.0 1:05:50.0 Barrington RI
276 Owen Merrow M 35-39 Y Not Tri 2016 M 32 1 6:38.0 1:11.0 29:17.0 1:04.0 28:31.0 1:06:42.0 Cranston RI
222 Tom Brown iii M 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 M 33 2 6:01.0 1:27.0 26:38.0 1:03.0 32:05.0 1:07:15.0 Monson MA
271 Holly Carson F 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 F 34 1 7:42.0 2:48.0 32:46.0 0:28.0 24:03.0 1:07:50.0 Brookline MA
269 Diane Hamel F 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 F 35 1 8:51.0 1:26.0 29:57.0 0:35.0 27:02.0 1:07:53.0 Greenville RI
229 Gary Puerini M 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 M 36 5 6:56.0 1:14.0 30:45.0 1:19.0 28:04.0 1:08:21.0 Wakefield RI
249 Cassidy Powell F 20-24 Y Not Tri 2016 F 37 1 6:19.0 1:32.0 30:24.0 1:10.0 28:55.0 1:08:23.0 Ledyard CT
241 Lisa Zerdelian F 35-39 Y Not Tri 2016 F 38 1 7:30.0 1:45.0 33:26.0 0:23.0 25:17.0 1:08:24.0 Providence RI
205 John O'Brien M 70-74 Y Not Tri 2016 M 39 1 8:00.0 2:24.0 30:42.0 0:52.0 26:39.0 1:08:39.0 Newport RI
239 Chris O'Brien M 35-39 Y Not Tri 2016 M 40 2 8:01.0 1:45.0 32:21.0 0:17.0 26:14.0 1:08:39.0 Wakefield RI
248 Alexander Clifford M 20-24 Y Not Tri 2016 M 41 1 10:27.0 1:35.0 27:55.0 0:56.0 29:14.0 1:10:09.0 Westerly RI
238 Heather Kendra F 35-39 Y Not Tri 2016 F 42 2 7:33.0 1:47.0 32:06.0 0:49.0 29:48.0 1:12:04.0 Cranston RI
225 Laura Brown F 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 F 43 2 9:13.0 1:54.0 34:22.0 0:21.0 26:16.0 1:12:08.0 Monson MA
237 Irina Dmitrenko F 35-39 Y Not Tri 2016 F 44 3 8:35.0 3:09.0 31:13.0 1:32.0 27:48.0 1:12:19.0 Newtown PA
226 Greg Hall M 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 M 45 3 9:58.0 4:49.0 29:57.0 1:44.0 26:10.0 1:12:40.0 North kingstown RI
220 Brian Vaillancourt M 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 M 46 4 6:29.0 1:40.0 34:37.0 0:23.0 29:50.0 1:13:00.0 Braintree MA
235 Jennifer Robinson F 40-44 Y Not Tri 2016 F 47 3 5:54.0 0:50.0 33:11.0 0:30.0 33:47.0 1:14:14.0 Newport RI
242 Frederick Rohrer Clydesdale Y Not Tri 2016 M 48 1 7:17.0 3:31.0 30:28.0 2:03.0 30:55.0 1:14:16.0 Wakefield RI
210 Jane Sebring F 60-64 Y Not Tri 2016 F 49 1 9:19.0 2:19.0 32:50.0 0:32.0 30:04.0 1:15:06.0 Wayland MA
240 Meghan Mahan F 35-39 Y Not Tri 2016 F 50 4 8:08.0 1:34.0 32:06.0 0:28.0 32:49.0 1:15:07.0 Rumford RI
262 Ryan Bouclin M 30-34 Y Not Tri 2016 M 51 2 8:02.0 2:40.0 35:15.0 0:42.0 30:21.0 1:17:01.0 Warwick RI
236 Christine Giannetti F 40-44 Y Not Tri 2016 F 52 4 9:51.0 2:37.0 34:14.0 0:48.0 30:17.0 1:17:48.0 Middletown CT
252 Isabella Giannetto F 0-19 Y Not Tri 2016 F 53 2 5:56.0 1:47.0 40:27.0 0:29.0 30:04.0 1:18:45.0 Narragansett RI
231 Kim Thibeau F 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 F 54 3 8:11.0 3:20.0 33:25.0 1:25.0 32:45.0 1:19:08.0 Oakdale CT
221 Lynn Hall F 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 F 55 4 12:28.0 2:22.0 30:45.0 1:26.0 33:37.0 1:20:41.0 North kingstown RI
233 Anthony Sanders M 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 M 56 6 14:50.0 2:20.0 37:39.0 1:31.0 25:12.0 1:21:34.0 Providence RI
213 James Hazelwood M 55-59 Y Not Tri 2016 M 57 9 8:06.0 3:30.0 31:07.0 1:54.0 37:45.0 1:22:24.0 Wakefield RI
218 Edward Cicione M 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 M 58 5 8:34.0 1:19.0 32:54.0 1:03.0 38:50.0 1:22:42.0 North kingstown RI
227 Jean Puerini F 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 F 59 5 9:01.0 2:15.0 36:11.0 1:31.0 33:47.0 1:22:47.0 Wakefield RI
207 Karen O'Brien F 65-69 Y Not Tri 2016 F 60 1 9:03.0 4:38.0 32:31.0 1:42.0 35:58.0 1:23:53.0 Newport RI
258 Kathleen Heslin F 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 F 61 6 7:58.0 1:40.0 39:28.0 0:40.0 34:57.0 1:24:45.0 East greenwich RI
223 Lori Dowding F 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 F 62 3 10:53.0 2:14.0 34:54.0 0:45.0 37:04.0 1:25:52.0 Warwick RI
219 Theresa Lauer F 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 F 63 4 8:59.0 4:11.0 36:00.0 0:53.0 36:36.0 1:26:41.0 Lady lake FL
230 John Furtado M 45-49 Y Not Tri 2016 M 64 7 7:20.0 3:59.0 44:12.0 1:24.0 31:05.0 1:28:01.0 Middleboro MA
206 Roman Sterzycki M 65-69 Y Not Tri 2016 M 65 1 12:18.0 3:02.0 34:25.0 0:40.0 39:06.0 1:29:33.0 Warwick RI
250 Aly Ciccone F 20-24 Y Not Tri 2016 F 66 2 9:28.0 3:08.0 39:56.0 0:52.0 37:30.0 1:30:55.0 Huntington NY
234 Michelle Farrow F 40-44 Y Not Tri 2016 F 67 5 9:23.0 1:58.0 39:17.0 0:29.0 46:50.0 1:37:59.0 Warwick RI
224 Dawn Tremblay F 50-54 Y Not Tri 2016 F 68 5 10:36.0 2:29.0 41:58.0 0:50.0 44:27.0 1:40:23.0 Warwick RI