Y not Tri of South County 2016 Awards

# of participants: 68# of finishers: 68last updated: 9/20/2016 8:04 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Bib # Relay Member Relay Member
Overall Male 1st Michael Podzaline 47:26.0 266
2nd John Lariviere 47:46.0 204
3rd Aaron Williams 49:16.0 272
Overall Female 1st Denise Champney 1:00:07.0 264
2nd Jennifer McCaffrey 1:03:42.0 259
3rd Lynne Simmons 1:03:51.0 254
Y Not Tri 2016 Clydesdale 1st Frederick Rohrer 1:14:16.0 242
Y Not Tri 2016 Relay All Male 1st Dan D'alessio 1:02:48.0 253 Michael Welch Dan D Alessio
Y Not Tri 2016 M 0-19 1st Casey McQuesten 59:52.0 255
Y Not Tri 2016 F 0-19 1st Kayla Duvel 1:05:50.0 251
2nd Isabella Giannetto 1:18:45.0 252
Y Not Tri 2016 M 20-24 1st Alexander Clifford 1:10:09.0 248
Y Not Tri 2016 F 20-24 1st Cassidy Powell 1:08:23.0 249
2nd Aly Ciccone 1:30:55.0 250
Y Not Tri 2016 M 25-29 1st Christopher Catsam 1:05:44.0 246
Y Not Tri 2016 F 25-29 1st Melody Lawrence 1:04:24.0 247
Y Not Tri 2016 M 30-34 1st Ryan Bouclin 1:17:01.0 262
Y Not Tri 2016 M 35-39 1st Owen Merrow 1:06:42.0 276
2nd Chris O'Brien 1:08:39.0 239
Y Not Tri 2016 F 35-39 1st Lisa Zerdelian 1:08:24.0 241
2nd Heather Kendra 1:12:04.0 238
3rd Irina Dmitrenko 1:12:19.0 237
Y Not Tri 2016 M 40-44 1st Jay Guthin 1:00:20.0 274
Y Not Tri 2016 F 40-44 1st Jennifer Robinson 1:14:14.0 235
2nd Christine Giannetti 1:17:48.0 236
3rd Michelle Farrow 1:37:59.0 234
Y Not Tri 2016 M 45-49 1st Matthew Cook 54:11.0 265
2nd Anthony Silbert 56:37.0 260
3rd Bret Jedele 56:49.0 232
Y Not Tri 2016 F 45-49 1st Cyndy McCormick 1:04:37.0 273
2nd Kim Thibeau 1:19:08.0 231
3rd Lynn Hall 1:20:41.0 221
Y Not Tri 2016 M 50-54 1st John Kenyon 52:31.0 267
2nd Tom Brown iii 1:07:15.0 222
3rd Greg Hall 1:12:40.0 226
Y Not Tri 2016 F 50-54 1st Holly Carson 1:07:50.0 271
2nd Laura Brown 1:12:08.0 225
3rd Lori Dowding 1:25:52.0 223
Y Not Tri 2016 M 55-59 1st Steven Lewis 50:39.0 256
2nd David Brett 51:13.0 270
3rd Daniel Force 57:00.0 215
Y Not Tri 2016 F 55-59 1st Diane Hamel 1:07:53.0 269
Y Not Tri 2016 M 60-64 1st Bob Lamothe 51:50.0 263
2nd Eric Winn 57:03.0 261
3rd Alan Cementina 59:27.0 208
Y Not Tri 2016 F 60-64 1st Jane Sebring 1:15:06.0 210
Y Not Tri 2016 M 65-69 1st Roman Sterzycki 1:29:33.0 206
Y Not Tri 2016 F 65-69 1st Karen O'Brien 1:23:53.0 207
Y Not Tri 2016 M 70-74 1st John O'Brien 1:08:39.0 205
Aquabike M 1st Paul McBrine 47:13.0 257