Wrentham Halloween Duathlon 2016

# of participants: 64# of finishers: 64last updated: 10/30/2016 10:40 am
Result Questions?
Bib # First Name Last Name Category Run 1 Bike Run 2 Elapsed Time Overall Rank Category Rank Relay Member Relay Member City ST
63 Steve Levandosky M 45-49 17:21.0 28:43.0 12:00.0 59:15.0 1 1 Hopkinton MA
54 Dana Spencer Relay All Male 19:20.0 27:07.0 12:40.0 59:46.0 2 1 Eric Snyder Kingston MA
64 Trey Cassidy M 45-49 17:25.0 29:36.0 11:53.0 1:00:12.0 3 2 Holden MA
26 Mark Arsenault M 45-49 18:30.0 29:44.0 12:43.0 1:02:41.0 4 3 Sanbornville NH
43 Bob Goodrow M 60-64 18:47.0 30:01.0 13:04.0 1:02:52.0 5 1 Springfield MA
46 Bryan Engstrom M 30-34 18:45.0 30:17.0 13:13.0 1:03:33.0 6 1 West bridgewater MA
2 Robin Ireland M 40-44 19:20.0 31:10.0 13:24.0 1:04:59.0 7 1 Plymouth MA
60 Steve Tomasi M 55-59 18:44.0 32:11.0 12:16.0 1:05:01.0 8 1 Derry NH
70 Mike Kerin M 55-59 20:17.0 30:54.0 13:37.0 1:06:03.0 9 2 Bethany CT
34 Ben Buckley M 40-44 19:47.0 31:05.0 13:51.0 1:06:19.0 10 2 Bolton CT
62 Patrick Walters Relay Mixed 22:02.0 29:34.0 14:18.0 1:06:36.0 11 1 Georgia Nichols Westborough MA
6 Jason Marineau M 30-34 18:29.0 33:40.0 12:52.0 1:06:56.0 12 2 Franklin MA
1 Kent (kyle) Damon M 45-49 19:59.0 32:04.0 13:48.0 1:07:34.0 13 4 Cambridge MA
48 Shawn Burdette M 40-44 19:01.0 33:19.0 13:22.0 1:07:45.0 14 3 Willington CT
11 Phil Roucoulet M 40-44 20:06.0 33:23.0 14:26.0 1:09:42.0 15 4 Simsbury CT
67 Brian Schulz M 45-49 20:47.0 33:31.0 14:07.0 1:09:53.0 16 5 Wellesley MA
14 Dan Brabander M 50-54 20:36.0 31:57.0 15:48.0 1:10:08.0 17 1 Newton MA
8 Jackson Damon M 0-19 20:37.0 33:04.0 14:43.0 1:10:09.0 18 1 Cambridge MA
9 Miles Damon M 0-19 20:04.0 33:56.0 14:07.0 1:10:09.0 19 2 Cambridge MA
45 Dave Mingori M 45-49 19:46.0 35:01.0 13:26.0 1:10:23.0 20 6 Worcester MA
42 Christine Doherty F 30-34 20:19.0 34:59.0 13:36.0 1:10:48.0 21 1 Westwood MA
53 Jonathan Mangsen Relay Mixed 18:35.0 27:10.0 24:05.0 1:10:50.0 22 2 Don Vescio Gabby Vescio NO CITY XX
3 Christopher Kochanski M 40-44 22:25.0 33:12.0 13:57.0 1:11:05.0 23 5 Bridgewater MA
33 Robert Enright M 65-69 22:09.0 31:35.0 15:33.0 1:11:23.0 24 1 Mansfield center CT
27 Dawn Cobak F 45-49 21:37.0 34:29.0 14:59.0 1:12:24.0 25 1 Topsfield MA
65 Greg Mullen M 40-44 21:12.0 34:16.0 14:43.0 1:13:04.0 26 6 Windham NH
57 Leslie Battle F 45-49 22:48.0 35:41.0 14:59.0 1:15:07.0 27 2 Warwick RI
59 Joyce Contois F 40-44 23:58.0 34:42.0 15:35.0 1:15:36.0 28 1 Seekonk MA
61 Joe Piela M 55-59 22:31.0 34:09.0 15:40.0 1:15:50.0 29 3 Mansfield CT
28 Dean Rogers M 45-49 21:30.0 37:07.0 14:57.0 1:15:56.0 30 7 Millis MA
5 Sara Marineau F 30-34 20:49.0 39:29.0 14:15.0 1:16:12.0 31 2 Franklin MA
58 Robert Ferrara M 50-54 23:52.0 35:19.0 15:47.0 1:16:56.0 32 2 Cranston RI
40 Stephen Murphy M 50-54 25:22.0 33:48.0 16:39.0 1:17:48.0 33 3 Holyoke MA
52 Dick Cohen Relay Mixed 24:52.0 36:00.0 15:59.0 1:18:01.0 34 3 Adrienne Boudreau Oak bluffs MA
66 Carol ann Gray F 45-49 23:37.0 37:45.0 16:07.0 1:18:26.0 35 3 Pawcatuck CT
22 Dave Truesdell M 65-69 23:19.0 37:30.0 16:04.0 1:18:40.0 36 2 Plymouth MA
32 Tammy Godin F 50-54 23:29.0 36:46.0 15:34.0 1:18:54.0 37 1 North grafton MA
38 James a Gauthier M 55-59 23:58.0 36:18.0 15:58.0 1:19:26.0 38 4 "spfld.," MA
50 Lauren Hurst F 55-59 23:06.0 39:13.0 16:00.0 1:19:30.0 39 1 West simsbury CT
10 Randee Roucoulet F 40-44 24:46.0 35:49.0 17:40.0 1:20:13.0 40 2 Simsbury CT
39 James Sestito M 55-59 22:25.0 37:59.0 15:56.0 1:21:08.0 41 5 Foxboro MA
15 Paul Hawkes M 45-49 23:47.0 36:56.0 18:02.0 1:21:28.0 42 8 South portland ME
55 Lauren Konicki F 25-29 23:58.0 39:25.0 16:44.0 1:21:35.0 43 1 Putnam CT
49 Stephen Tiller M 55-59 24:00.0 38:53.0 16:07.0 1:22:30.0 44 6 Wrentham MA
13 Christopher Donovan M 50-54 25:06.0 38:19.0 17:06.0 1:22:56.0 45 4 Burlington CT
17 Jeffrey Sweeney M 40-44 25:04.0 34:43.0 19:49.0 1:23:26.0 46 7 Whitman MA
23 Michael Rivard M 50-54 23:54.0 40:31.0 17:21.0 1:24:32.0 47 5 Manchester NH
44 Kenneth White M 65-69 26:35.0 37:25.0 19:27.0 1:25:34.0 48 3 Beverly MA
18 Michael Collins M 40-44 24:11.0 42:51.0 15:43.0 1:26:06.0 50 8 Norfolk MA
69 Jeffrey Pond M 40-44 24:11.0 42:58.0 16:15.0 1:26:06.0 49 9 Franklin MA
37 Dave Stephenson M 50-54 25:32.0 40:37.0 17:30.0 1:26:30.0 51 6 Taunton MA
12 Susan Nofi F 45-49 25:10.0 41:19.0 16:44.0 1:27:03.0 52 4 Burlington CT
4 Melissa Giesta F 30-34 28:01.0 42:01.0 17:43.0 1:30:48.0 53 3 Bridgewater MA
29 Tim Magill M 45-49 25:23.0 43:55.0 17:39.0 1:31:02.0 54 9 Cumberland RI
56 Kathy Herzog F 50-54 29:23.0 37:28.0 21:57.0 1:31:07.0 55 2 Canton MA
19 Joseph Kraskouskas M 50-54 31:23.0 37:49.0 20:10.0 1:32:32.0 56 7 Baldwinville MA
68 Deborah Neary F 55-59 25:57.0 46:39.0 17:57.0 1:32:54.0 57 2 Mansfield MA
47 Emma Palmacci F 40-44 28:01.0 43:10.0 20:10.0 1:34:24.0 58 3 Willington CT
16 Bethany Staiti F 25-29 25:28.0 50:38.0 18:15.0 1:35:48.0 59 2 Oxford MA
41 Janit Romayko F 70-74 28:40.0 43:54.0 20:26.0 1:36:37.0 60 1 East hartford CT
35 Peter Cutting M 45-49 31:00.0 40:55.0 23:56.0 1:37:46.0 61 10 Leominster MA
31 Jeff Godin M 45-49 29:58.0 44:03.0 21:51.0 1:41:41.0 62 11 North grafton MA
36 Karrie Janhunen F 45-49 32:56.0 47:15.0 22:44.0 1:46:14.0 63 5 Garnder MA
21 Johna Munson F 45-49 31:21.0 50:07.0 22:13.0 1:46:43.0 64 6 Cranston RI