St. Pat's in 5 Points Get to the Green 2017

# of participants: 2296# of finishers: 2014last updated: 3/20/2017 1:49 pm
Result Questions?
Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gun Time Chip Time Pace Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Team Lap 1 Lap 2
2199 KENDALL PETERMAN 5K 394 30:45.5 29:36.8 9:31/mile M 264 28 25-29 57 COLUMBIA SC
1521 SARAH CORPENING 5K 395 29:40.9 29:38.2 9:32/mile F 131 16 15-19 15 SIMPSONVILLE SC
2095 REGAN MOLLOY 5K 396 29:54.1 29:39.2 9:32/mile F 132 22 20-24 41 ROCK HILL SC
2952 KEITH LOMAS 5K 397 30:19.5 29:42.7 9:33/mile M 265 46 45-49 16 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2806 JAMES MCCLELLAN 5K 398 30:18.5 29:44.4 9:34/mile M 266 26 25-29 58 COLUMBIA SC
2191 NATHAN PAYNE 5K 399 31:10.8 29:45.0 9:34/mile M 267 34 30-34 35 WEST COLUMBIA SC ELITE EAGLES
1871 MONIQUE JAMES 5K 400 30:54.1 29:45.0 9:34/mile F 133 25 25-29 23 WEST COLUMBIA SC THE LUCKY RUNAWAYS
1640 LISA FAULKENBERRY 5K 401 30:22.5 29:46.7 9:35/mile F 134 44 40-44 4 BLYTHEWOOD SC
1778 TYLER HALL 5K 402 30:09.6 29:46.9 9:35/mile M 268 28 25-29 59 LEXINGTON SC
1341 BARBARA BARNES 5K 403 30:37.5 29:47.1 9:35/mile F 135 44 40-44 5 CAYCE SC
2128 BRETT MURRAY 5K 404 30:31.5 29:48.2 9:35/mile M 269 45 45-49 17 GASTON SC
2032 ERIC MCCONNELL 5K 405 30:23.5 29:48.7 9:35/mile M 270 45 45-49 18 EASLEY SC
2037 MICHAEL MCCRACKEN 5K 406 30:17.7 29:49.1 9:35/mile M 271 34 30-34 36 COLUMBIA SC
2157 ERIN O'DONNELL 5K 407 31:06.2 29:49.4 9:35/mile F 136 27 25-29 24 CAYCE SC BILL IS A NEVER NUDE
1880 JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ GRANADOS 5K 408 31:03.9 29:49.7 9:36/mile M 272 42 40-44 24 LEXINGTON SC
1374 VICTORIA BETHAY 5K 409 30:23.4 29:50.0 9:36/mile F 137 26 25-29 25 COLUMBIA SC
1851 LINDLEY HUMMEL 5K 410 30:57.3 29:52.3 9:36/mile M 273 46 45-49 19 IRMO SC GREEN KNIGHTS MMC
2184 NATHAN PATTERSON 5K 411 32:12.1 29:52.3 9:36/mile M 274 25 25-29 60 GREER SC
2699 PETER VANVOLLENHOVEN 5K 412 30:14.0 29:53.4 9:37/mile M 275 22 20-24 51 COLUMBIA SC KICKING ASPHALT
2797 TREY HASELDEN 5K 413 30:28.5 29:54.7 9:37/mile M 276 17 15-19 19 CHAPIN SC
1692 LAMAR FYALL 5K 414 30:53.4 29:55.0 9:37/mile M 277 29 25-29 61 COLUMBIA SC
2894 KYLE HANSEN 5K 415 30:11.1 29:55.5 9:37/mile M 278 13 11-14 10 COLUMBIA SC HAPPY BIRTHDAY KYLE!
2782 BRENT CHAPSKI 5K 416 30:46.0 29:56.0 9:38/mile M 279 26 25-29 62 COLUMBIA SC
2206 ELIZABETH PIEPER 5K 417 31:13.9 29:57.7 9:38/mile F 138 24 20-24 42 CASPER WY
2817 TAYLOR MORRISON 5K 418 30:47.2 29:57.7 9:38/mile F 139 23 20-24 43 STATESVILLE NC
1471 NICK CASTELLANO 5K 419 31:22.2 29:58.1 9:38/mile M 280 20 20-24 52 COLUMBIA SC BARNEY STINSON'S CREW
1856 AMANDA HUTCHINS 5K 420 30:15.8 30:01.8 9:39/mile F 140 26 25-29 26 WEST COLUMBIA SC SWEATING FOR THE WEDDINGS
1835 RHONDA HOLMAN 5K 421 30:55.5 30:01.9 9:39/mile F 141 48 45-49 9 CAMERON SC BLACK GIRL MAGIC
1982 JOSEPH LOPES 5K 422 30:02.0 30:02.0 9:39/mile M 281 17 15-19 20 BLYTHEWOOD SC
2954 MARK MAYSON 5K 423 30:06.7 30:03.0 9:40/mile M 282 54 50-54 18 COLUMBIA SC
1862 PETE IZQUIERDO 5K 424 30:07.3 30:03.7 9:40/mile M 283 35 35-39 28 COLUMBIA SC
2291 MARY ROE 5K 425 31:10.6 30:03.9 9:40/mile F 142 55 55-59 4 COLUMBIA SC
2480 CHELSEA TROMBETTA 5K 426 30:28.8 30:04.2 9:40/mile F 143 21 20-24 44 COLUMBIA SC TEAM BRADY
2426 OLIVIA SULLIVAN 5K 427 30:28.9 30:04.6 9:40/mile F 144 20 20-24 45 COLUMBIA SC TEAM BRADY
1454 GAIL CAMPBELL 5K 428 30:48.9 30:05.0 9:40/mile F 145 58 55-59 5 SALUDA SC
1660 ROSE FENTON 5K 429 30:53.1 30:05.6 9:41/mile F 146 25 25-29 27 GREENVILLE SC
2969 CRAIG RAY 5K 430 30:54.4 30:05.9 9:41/mile M 284 36 35-39 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
1842 EMILY HOWELL 5K 431 31:05.8 30:08.9 9:42/mile F 147 27 25-29 28 LEXINGTON SC
2346 NINA SHEALY 5K 432 30:51.6 30:10.6 9:42/mile F 148 12 11-14 3 CAYCE SC
1986 IAN LOUGHLIN 5K 433 30:10.8 30:10.8 9:42/mile M 285 23 20-24 53 COLUMBIA SC
2380 MCKINLEY TILL 5K 434 31:08.7 30:12.2 9:43/mile M 286 28 25-29 63 COLUMBIA SC
1787 MELISSA HARDEN 5K 435 31:38.6 30:12.2 9:43/mile F 149 25 25-29 29 GLOVERVILLE SC DERP RUNNERS
1885 TATIANA JOHNSON 5K 436 31:03.4 30:12.6 9:43/mile F 150 32 30-34 20 COLUMBIA SC
2371 TRISH SIMMONS 5K 437 30:29.8 30:13.3 9:43/mile F 151 49 45-49 10 LEXINGTON SC
2360 JESSICA SHULTZ 5K 438 30:56.7 30:13.7 9:43/mile F 152 22 20-24 46 COLUMBIA SC 1L OF A TEAM
2771 AMY ROWLEY 5K 439 31:04.2 30:13.9 9:43/mile F 153 24 20-24 47 COLUMBIA SC TEAM CHRIS MERRITT
1610 SAVANNAH EASTER 5K 440 30:57.6 30:14.9 9:44/mile F 154 23 20-24 48 GREENVILLE SC 1L OF A TEAM
2669 HOPE MIZZELL 5K 441 30:29.0 30:15.7 9:44/mile F 155 45 45-49 11 COLUMBIA SC
1349 JOSEPH BASILE DQ 8 30:41.8 30:15.8 M 4 19 COLUMBIA SC
2622 KARA BLAISURE 5K 442 31:13.8 30:16.1 9:44/mile F 156 44 40-44 6 COLUMBIA SC
2041 MOLLY MCDONALD 5K 443 31:01.6 30:16.1 9:44/mile F 157 26 25-29 30 COLUMBIA SC
2247 NEIL REAMER 5K 444 30:38.4 30:17.2 9:44/mile M 287 54 50-54 19 CHAPIN SC KICKING ASPHALT
1996 LAUREN LYONS 5K 445 30:17.8 30:17.8 9:45/mile F 158 30 30-34 21 COLUMBIA SC
2167 BRYAN OSEMAN 5K 446 31:48.1 30:19.0 9:45/mile M 288 25 25-29 64 COLUMBIA SC SHAMROCKERS
2446 CAROLINE TAYLOR 5K 447 30:23.5 30:19.1 9:45/mile F 159 18 15-19 16 COLUMBIA SC
2381 MEREDITH SMITH 5K 448 31:17.6 30:20.4 9:45/mile F 160 23 20-24 49 ROCK HILL SC
2714 RHONDA BRYANT 5K 449 30:56.3 30:21.1 9:46/mile F 161 52 50-54 4 GEORGETOWN SC
2353 TERESA SHELTON 5K 450 30:31.9 30:23.2 9:46/mile F 162 37 35-39 15 COLUMBIA SC
2701 WILL WARREN 5K 451 30:47.4 30:26.1 9:47/mile M 289 53 50-54 20 COLUMBIA SC F3COLUMBIA
1718 MIRJAM GERLACH 5K 452 31:10.2 30:27.1 9:48/mile F 163 38 35-39 16 COLUMBIA SC
2568 JOHN WILLCOX 5K 453 30:31.6 30:28.1 9:48/mile M 290 18 15-19 21 COLUMBIA SC
1589 ANNA DILLER 5K 454 31:00.5 30:28.1 9:48/mile F 164 27 25-29 31 COLUMBIA SC WE GOIN TO STATES
2051 DAVID MCKEE 5K 455 30:35.1 30:28.9 9:48/mile M 291 63 60-64 3 COLUMBIA SC
2677 ANNIE PEARSON 5K 456 31:21.6 30:32.7 9:49/mile F 165 21 20-24 50 COLUMBIA SC
1492 ANN CLIFTON 5K 457 31:26.0 30:33.5 9:50/mile F 166 27 25-29 32 COLUMBIA SC RUN4GUILTFREEBEER
1415 EMILIE BROWN 5K 458 31:41.8 30:34.1 9:50/mile F 167 37 35-39 17 WEST COLUMBIA SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
2885 ASHLEY MINKEL 5K 459 31:41.8 30:34.8 9:50/mile F 168 32 30-34 22 COLUMBIA SC
1633 BRYNN FARLEY 5K 460 30:57.3 30:35.3 9:50/mile F 169 18 15-19 17 OLNEY MD WHAT ARE YOU DOOLIN?
1992 MIA LYCZEK 5K 461 30:35.7 30:35.7 9:50/mile F 170 18 15-19 18 COLUMBIA SC
1475 CHRISTOPHER CATOE 5K 462 31:29.1 30:35.8 9:50/mile M 292 31 30-34 37 COLUMBIA SC LUCKY CHARMS
1654 JOSEPH FENN SDY 5K 463 30:57.4 30:35.9 9:50/mile M 293 22 20-24 54 COLUMBIA SC WHAT ARE YOU DOOLIN?
1419 MIKE BROWN 5K 464 31:44.8 30:38.5 9:51/mile M 294 37 35-39 30 WEST COLUMBIA SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
1825 MARCO HOBI 5K 465 31:07.7 30:38.6 9:51/mile M 295 37 35-39 31 WEST COLUMBIA SC
1940 SAVANNAH LANFORD 5K 466 31:28.9 30:39.1 9:51/mile F 171 21 20-24 51 COLUMBIA SC
2624 HANNAH BROOKS 5K 467 32:14.8 30:39.1 9:51/mile F 172 25 25-29 33 COLUMBIA SC
2649 SCOTTIE HORNSBY 5K 468 31:06.5 30:39.7 9:52/mile M 296 24 20-24 55 BLYTHEWOOD SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
1766 ROSE GUZA 5K 469 31:14.8 30:40.6 9:52/mile F 173 20 20-24 52 COLUMBIA SC
1750 JONATHAN GRAY 5K 470 30:41.7 30:41.7 9:52/mile M 297 19 15-19 22 COLUMBIA SC
2293 CHARLES ROLAND 5K 471 31:38.0 30:41.9 9:52/mile M 298 62 60-64 4 COLUMBIA SC
2307 ALAINA SAFLEY 5K 472 32:10.2 30:42.1 9:52/mile F 174 24 20-24 53 CHAPIN SC SHAMROCKERS
2154 LEANNE NORTHCUTT 5K 473 31:20.9 30:43.6 9:53/mile F 175 32 30-34 23 HOPKINS SC
2804 JACKIE LI 5K 474 30:48.0 30:43.7 9:53/mile F 176 35 35-39 18 COLUMBIA SC
2207 REYNALDO PINA 5K 475 31:21.5 30:44.1 9:53/mile M 299 43 40-44 25 WEST COLUMBIA SC
1623 ALEX FAIN 5K 476 31:20.6 30:46.6 9:54/mile M 300 24 20-24 56 COLUMBIA SC
1338 BRIAN BANKS 5K 477 32:07.7 30:46.7 9:54/mile M 301 46 45-49 20 COLUMBIA SC HOT MESS
2493 JENNIFER WEAVER 5K 478 31:45.7 30:47.2 9:54/mile F 177 34 30-34 24 COLUMBIA SC LUCKY CHARMS
2474 MERIDA TRASK 5K 479 32:24.4 30:48.2 9:54/mile F 178 39 35-39 19 COLUMBIA SC YOUR PACE OR MINE?
2339 RICK SELLERS 5K 480 31:15.2 30:53.2 9:56/mile M 302 49 45-49 21 LANCASTER SC
2667 HARSH MEHT 5K 481 31:11.4 30:53.7 9:56/mile M 303 24 20-24 57 COLUMBIA SC RUN4GUILTFREEBEER
2329 CHRISTINA SCHEER 5K 482 31:44.4 30:54.4 9:56/mile F 179 34 30-34 25 COLUMBIA SC
2785 ANNE CROOM 5K 483 31:09.6 30:54.8 9:56/mile F 180 35 35-39 20 CHARLESTON SC
1456 RACHEL CAMPBELL 5K 484 31:13.4 30:55.1 9:57/mile F 181 20 20-24 54 WHIPPANY NJ
1676 WILLIAM FORTNER 5K 485 31:15.8 30:55.1 9:57/mile M 304 30 30-34 38 ELGIN SC
2385 TATE SNIDER 5K 486 31:13.9 30:55.7 9:57/mile F 182 25 25-29 34 AUGUSTA GA WE GOIN TO STATES
1677 DAVID FOSTER 5K 487 31:27.7 30:57.6 9:57/mile M 305 62 60-64 5 PROSPERITY SC
2679 JACQUELINE PHILLIPS 5K 488 31:48.3 30:58.6 9:58/mile F 183 19 15-19 19 NORTH AUGUSTA SC
2917 MATT JONES DQ 9 31:36.9 30:59.4 M 5 28 LEXINGTON SC
2656 MATTHEW MALO 5K 489 31:29.6 31:03.3 9:59/mile M 306 26 25-29 65 LEXINGTON SC IRMO FIRE
1327 CAROLINE AYCOCK 5K 490 32:07.0 31:03.5 9:59/mile F 184 24 20-24 55 COLUMBIA SC
2511 DANIEL WALLIS 5K 491 31:20.5 31:04.6 10:00/mile M 307 27 25-29 66 COLUMBIA SC RANDOM TEAM FOR ANYONE TO JOIN