St. Pat's in 5 Points Get to the Green 2017

# of participants: 2296# of finishers: 2014last updated: 3/20/2017 1:49 pm
Result Questions?
Bib First Name Last Name Race Race Rank Gun Time Chip Time Pace Gender Gen Rank Age Age Group AG Rank City ST Team Lap 1 Lap 2
2451 MELISSA THILK 5K F 31 30-34 LEXINGTON SC
2452 ROBERT THILK 5K M 35 35-39 LEXINGTON SC
2469 HELIO TORRES 5K M 38 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
2472 OLIVIA TRANKINA 5K F 18 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
2475 ASHLEY TRAYNHAM 5K F 33 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
2477 TORY TREACY 5K F 41 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
2507 BEVERLY WALKER 5K F 33 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
2508 CLOE WALKER 5K F 12 11-14 COLUMBIA SC
2537 CARLEY WELSH 5K F 42 40-44 CHAPIN SC SHENANIGANS
2538 TOMMY WELSH 5K M 41 40-44 CHAPIN SC SHENANIGANS
2540 AARON WEST 5K M 44 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
2564 SHIRL WILDER 5K F 50 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
2577 DAVID WILSON 5K M 55 55-59 COLUMBIA SC
2581 KATIE WINDERS 5K F 29 25-29 RALEIGH NC EARLEWOOD FAMILY
2592 SHAUNA WOODS GOLSTON 5K F 37 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
2596 EMILY WRIGHT 5K F 36 35-39 ORLANDO FL
2609 KATIE ZENGER 5K F 32 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
2615 DEBBIE ZVEJNIEKS 5K F 49 45-49 ELGIN SC
2630 KEVIN CAREY 5K M 22 20-24 GREENVILLE SC
2640 LISA FOSTER 5K F 34 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
2645 STEFANIE GOEBELER 5K F 34 30-34 WEST COLUMBIA SC
2705 CODY AILES 5K M 23 20-24 LEESVILLE SC USC MHA 2018
2724 FRITZ HEALY 5K M 25 25-29 CHARLOTTE NC ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER
2731 KEITH MOORE 5K M 52 50-54 MT. PLEASANT SC
2732 THERESA MOORE 5K F 51 50-54 MT. PLEASANT SC
2746 ANASTASIA ZOURZOUKIS 5K F 28 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2747 PETER ZVEJNIEKS 5K M 52 50-54 ELGIN SC
2748 SARA MCBRIDE 5K F 37 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
2759 BETH BOWER 5K F 30 30-34 COLUMBIA SC DERP RUNNERS
2780 JOE BRADY 5K M 73 70-98 BIRMINGHAM AL
2794 ANNE-MARIE HANTMAN 5K F 27 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2799 JOHNNIE HOWARD IV 5K M 27 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2809 MELISSA MCGUCKIN 5K F 36 35-39 LEXINGTON SC CROSSFIT OPTIMIZE
2810 LAUREN MCLAIN 5K F 30 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
2813 ANNA MIDDLETON 5K F 31 30-34 YONGES ISLAND SC
2816 CHRISTABELLE MITCHELL 5K F 35 35-39 COLORADO SPRINGS CO I'M GOOD
2828 KATHERINE SANTANA 5K F 35 35-39 EL PASO TX I'M GOOD
2831 JENNIFER SHERMAN 5K F 39 35-39 ARLINGTON VA I'M GOOD
2853 ALLI DILLOIAN 5K F 27 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
2857 JAKE BRANHAM 5K M 34 30-34 ELGIN SC
2869 MEGAN ROE 5K F 23 20-24 COLUMBIA SC
2875 BRISON ARDIS 5K M 14 11-14 COLUMBIA SC
2876 RACHAEL ARDIS 5K F 40 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
2877 JAY TENNEY 5K M 34 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
2878 BILL HARPSTER 5K M 32 30-34 VIRGINIA BEACH VA
2880 TRACI BRYANT-RICHES 5K F 51 50-54 ELGIN SC
2881 ITALIA RICHES 5K F 6 1-10 ELGIN SC
2908 JONATHAN BRUNEY 5K M 21 20-24 LAKE WYLIE SC
2910 BRANDON COX 5K M 26 25-29 LEXINGTON SC
2911 MANU ELIAS 5K M 23 20-24 JACKSONVILLE FL OUT CHASING BOOTY
2912 KEN ETHERIDGE 5K M 25 25-29 JACKSONVILLE FL OUT CHASING BOOTY
2914 MARCO GOBBI 5K M 21 20-24 FRANKLIN MA THE GRAVINGTONS
2916 MAGGIE JOHNSON 5K F 21 20-24 CHARLOTTE NC
2921 MEGHAN LANCASTER 5K F 19 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
2924 GARRETT MCCLAY 5K M 19 15-19 COLUMBIA SC SAM VOGT IS SEXY
9012 MICHAEL BIGHAM 10K M 37 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
9017 BRANDON BOOKSTAVER 10K M 36 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
9018 NICOLE BOOKSTAVER 10K F 32 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
9019 JOANNE BOVEE 10K F 46 45-49 MYRTLE BEACH SC
9021 DUKE BRANTLEY 10K M 43 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
9026 MARY KATHRYN BURBANK 10K F 44 40-44 ELGIN SC
9042 CATHERINE CORRADO 10K F 22 20-24 GREENVILLE SC WE RUN 4 BEER
9047 LOGAN CULBERTSON 10K M 22 20-24 KINGSPORT TN
9051 ZACH DEMOYA 10K M 24 20-24 COLUMBIA SC
9066 JORDAN EZELL 10K F 25 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
9082 J GIOMI 10K M 35 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
9087 CARMEN GOOSBY 10K F 46 45-49 IRMO SC
9099 CATHERINE HAZAN 10K F 52 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
9125 MICHELLE KAPPERS 10K F 29 25-29 COLUMBIA SC
9128 KIERAN KIRK 10K F 18 15-19 COLUMBIA SC
9152 ANDREA MATTHIEW 10K F 36 35-39 JUNCTION CITY KS
9163 ALEX MCDONALD 10K M 42 40-44 COLUMBIA SC
9173 SCOTT MIDDLETON 10K M 58 55-59 CHAPIN SC
9223 MARGARET SESSIONS 10K F 29 25-29 ELGIN SC
9236 JOHN SPURLOCK 10K M 38 35-39 LEXINGTON SC
9244 GABRIELLA SWEARINGEN 10K F 45 45-49 LEXINGTON SC
9245 GABRIELLA SWEARINGEN 10K F 45 45-49 LEXINGTON SC
9252 TODD TURNER 10K M 32 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
9260 MCCRAY WEEKS 10K M 26 25-29 SUMTER SC
9265 KAREN WILLIAMS 10K F 54 50-54 COLUMBIA SC TEAM "HAPPY HOUR"
9288 RICHARD NORTON 10K M 53 50-54 INDIANAPOLIS IN
9298 AMBER CELESTAINE 10K F 35 35-39 BLYTHEWOOD SC
9302 DONNIE MILLING 10K M 36 35-39 COLUMBIA SC TEAM "HAPPY HOUR"
9315 CONNER WATSON 10K M 29 25-29 LEXINGTON SC
9626 JOSH BURNS 15K M 37 35-39 CHAPIN SC
9664 JASON GALE 15K M 46 45-49 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA
9674 ANN HALL 15K F 56 55-59 CHAPIN SC
9689 JANIE JONES 15K F 52 50-54 COLUMBIA SC
9699 CHRIS KOTERO 15K F 22 20-24 CARY NC
9763 AMANDA SANDOVAL 15K F 36 35-39 IRMO SC RUI
9768 TAYLOR SHARPLE 15K F 19 15-19 JOHNS CREEK GA
9791 JOSHUA STREETMAN 15K M 38 35-39 COLUMBIA SC
9808 APRIL WATERS 15K F 35 35-39 AIKEN SC
9840 KATHERINE RENKEN 15K F 33 30-34 COLUMBIA SC
9852 LORRAINE WISEMAN 15K F 52 50-54 BLYTHEWOOD SC
9861 JOSHUA HILL 15K M 38 35-39 LOWELL MA HOT MESS